MAGNANVILLE
MAGNANVILLE AM/PRO - 25/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Start List

25/06/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 88
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 86 ELECTRA DE VERDOSO Linda ROCCHIA
2 87 L'ARCHANGE G TOREL Z Mickael TRAMKOUJIAN
3 88 VERY ENJOY DEBERVAL Z Melanie MORISSE
4 2 NEWMAN DE LAPOMME Vanessa MARTINEZ
5 5 CAID DES LONDES Arthur MURAT
6 6 ADONIS DES ORCETS Sylvain MISRAOUI
7 11 ALASKA DE MAILLET Benedicte KOLNIK
NP 12 DUCAT DE LA BROSSE Chloe Geraldine LLOYD
9 14 DELTA DIAM Lucie DAUBINET
10 17 ASCOT D'ELLE Adelaide PERIE
11 18 VERDON DU BOIS DE LENS Laurent BROGNIEZ
12 21 FIRST DU BESSIN Vanessa MARTINEZ
NP 24 NIXON VD BISSCHOP Vanessa FILLAUD
14 25 BALLERINE DE BLONDEL Edouard MERCIER
15 28 VISTA JOLLY Christophe ESCANDE
NP 30 DJINTONIC DU CLOFERRE Quentin REYNAUD
17 31 DEXTER DES TUILERIES Sylvain MISRAOUI
18 32 CONCERTO ST LOIS Stephanie DUSSAULT
19 34 DHARMA D'ESTING Anis SMATI
20 35 CANELA D'AUGE Dorothee AMAR
21 36 SANGHA DE MAZERAC Melanie MORISSE
22 37 JAPPLE Pauline CAVASSE
23 38 DJANGO DE LA BESACE Xavier BOIVIN
24 40 VISON DE BAUDRY Vanessa MARTINEZ
25 41 UNE DE PLUS Marie Elisabeth MATHIEU
26 42 EAGLE DU PAYS D'GAVOT Alexandre MATHIEU
27 43 SYTA D'ALTENBACH Dorothee AMAR
28 44 CANEL D'ERMISSERIE Zelia BIZET
29 45 FREEZBY DE WY Gregory COTTARD
NP 47 CHEYENNE D'HERBOURG Vanessa FILLAUD
31 48 UTTAM MIDT WEST Marc PROUVOST
32 49 CHERRYD'OR Edouard MERCIER
33 50 FELINE PEGUIGNON Caroline NICOLAS
34 51 DEMO DE LA NOE Claire PRIOU
35 53 DALI BLEU Marine HULLARD
36 56 DEDICACE DE LA ROQUE Sylvain MISRAOUI
37 57 POMPON ROUGE Stephanie DUSSAULT
38 58 EUROPE DE RIVERLAND Julien ALEXANDRE
39 59 ELFE DE LA LANDE Vanessa MARTINEZ
40 60 HOTESSA STAR V OUDENHOVE Anis SMATI
41 61 ATHOS EMEL Thierry MOINEAU
42 62 AIGRETTE DE BLONDEL Sophie SEIGNEUR
43 63 PHIGALI DE LAUTURE Laure FALIES
NP 66 FELIXIA D'ASNEUX Florence GOEMANS
45 67 ESPERANZA DE TERLONG Dorothee AMAR
46 68 CASIOPE DE TIVOLI India DUCAY
47 70 VERDI DE RHODES Aurelien GHENNAM
48 74 ELEKTRA DU MOULIN Jean Francois RONDOUX
49 76 CHEF DE LOLIF Ines VESINE
50 77 QRISTAL DE VIOLAINES Muriel BAPTISTAT
51 79 FEELINE DE VOISE Damien MINOS
52 82 ROSEE DEMARS Clarisse RONDOUX
53 85 SHAMAN DE BLONDEL Charlotte VILGRAIN
54 1 BALADE MARBLESIENNE Edouard MERCIER
55 3 CANTO DE LAOUGA Dorothee AMAR
56 4 UGOLINE DES HAYETTES Anne Laure GAMBINI
57 7 JOLYDOR DE MUZE Stephanie DUSSAULT
58 8 FARAONE DU GAST Julien ALEXANDRE
59 9 DAKOTA DES FORETS Anis SMATI
60 10 VASCO DE GAMAS Christophe LEGUE
61 13 D'OR DES SABLONS Morgane MARTIN
62 15 CARAIBE TAROY Valerian Adonis BEAU
63 16 UMBLEDORE CRAMBERRY Alma ZELADA
64 19 EDWINA DE LA NOE Claire PRIOU
65 20 RUBY DU SUYER Zelia BIZET
66 22 FIRSTLOVE DE WY Gregory COTTARD
67 23 BAILEY'S DE LAUZELLE Anouk CHILARD
68 26 CASSIOPE DES GENETS Marc PROUVOST
69 27 DIEGO N Caroline NICOLAS
70 29 DEAD OR LIVE Terence Virgile BEAU
71 33 FAVORITE DE GRANDRY Julien ALEXANDRE
72 39 AMSTERDAM Guillaume BOURDON MARTIN
73 46 TRENTE CINQ HEURES Anouk CHILARD
74 52 BILIUS DE ROTES Christophe ESCANDE
75 54 VIVALDI D'FAUQUISSART Julie WARIN
76 55 ELECTRA LOG Maureen FOURNIER
77 64 BALKIS D'ORION Raphaelle DUBOST
78 65 DAPHAELLE DU BOCAGE Manon GOINEAU
79 69 ESQUISSE DE CORDELLES Lionel GUYON
80 71 ELFIE DES MOLIERES Lea COURTOT
81 72 KRYPTON V BREESTRAETENHOF Isabelle SAIMOVITCH
82 73 DAYDREAM BELIEVER Edouard MERCIER
83 75 ERALDO RAYE Pascale WITTMER
84 78 K-AVE-CESAR CLASS Vanessa MARTINEZ
85 80 BALLERINE DE SASSOUN Raymond NERSESSIAN
86 81 OLILY VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE Caroline DOAT
87 83 TENERIFE DES MARIAUX Dorothee AMAR
88 84 ELANORE DE NAMYERE Jean Nicolas SARAFFE