POMPADOUR
02/06/2020 - 03/06/2020 SO

11 - CC Formation 1 - Résultats

03/06/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
CC Formation 1 - Nb Engages : 38
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
38 GIVRY TROIS Philippe FOURNIER 0 79.73
1.
2 GRACIOZO DE RIVERLAND Ruben Andre BRAZIELAS DE CARVALHO 0 73.97
1.
3 GHOST DE FLAMENAC Jean Benoit ALLAVENA 0 77.51
1.
4 GANACHE DE RIVERLAND Leslie PELAT 0 82.69
1.
13 GASPAR DE ROULARD Xavier DUBOSQ 0 78.20
1.
14 GOLDKISS DU MAZET Arnaud CAPDEVILLE 0 72.62
1.
15 GEWURTZ DE LEYSSINS David MOMMOLIN 0 80.83
1.
17 GRANDE DAME NAT Jean Benoit ALLAVENA 0 73.62
1.
19 GLASGOW JUMP Bertrand CLOT 0 75.91
1.
20 ELGA Lisa ROCHE 0 78.63
1.
23 GUCCI JIL Adrien DEVEZE 0 72.53
1.
25 KISS ME D'ANBRI Arnaud BARTHAS 0 70.88
1.
26 GEORGIA D'ERMONT Marie THEILLARD 0 69.83
1.
27 GIALTA DU BARSAC Arnaud RASQUIER 0 75.38
1.
28 GOGO GADGET DU RIOL Laura COSTE 0 76.28
1.
32 FIRST D'ELPEGERE AA Francois MARCAIS 0 69.99
1.
33 FOLIE DE BELLEFOND AA Ambre BUFFETAUD 0 66.51
18.
37 ELICE DES TILLEULS Paul BOUTHIER 4 81.91
18.
5 GERALDINIO Alexi DELOUIS 4 88.13
18.
8 GEMINI DE LELO Marie THEILLARD 4 75.06
18.
10 GARCON MANQUE DU RIOL Laura COSTE 4 80.22
18.
12 FIFIE BRIN DU BOS Adrien DEVEZE 4 74.17
18.
16 GUCCI DE RIVERLAND Ruben Andre BRAZIELAS DE CARVALHO 4 79.87
18.
21 GELLA DE RIVERLAND Leslie PELAT 4 96.92
18.
24 FLICKA OF LOVE Clotilde VERNAT 4 75.01
18.
30 GRANDE DAME RIVERLAND Ruben Andre BRAZIELAS DE CARVALHO 4 90.31
18.
35 GUNPOWDER EG Simon ROBICHON 4 69.47
28.
36 FRONTERA DE RIVERLAND Leslie PELAT 8 113.42
28.
1 FALCO DE L'ARDENTE Adrien DEVEZE 8 99.33
28.
9 GONE BABY GONE THOM Arnaud RASQUIER 8 77.25
28.
18 PACTOLE DE LABELLIE Z Lea RACINE 8 84.08
28.
22 GRIFONDOR Alexi DELOUIS 8 85.05
28.
34 FINE LINE AA Adrien DEVEZE 8 93.41
34.
6 FLORIDA DE PRANZAC Clotilde VERNAT 9 100.03
35.
31 GUEULE D'AMOUR NAT Jean Benoit ALLAVENA 13 117.08
7 KENDETTA PYC Arnaud BARTHAS NP
11 GALANDE Magali LOUCHE NP
29 GRAFFITI CHOISI Magali LOUCHE NP