PAU
PAU -- CH de LESCAR - 15/03/2020 - 15/03/2020 SO

3 - CSO Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Start List

15/03/2020 - 14:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
PISTE 1 - Reconnaissance prévus vers 13h45 - Nb Engages : 46
-- PAS D'ENGAGEMENT TERRAIN --
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CALLAS DE HUS Z Ghislaine MARTY
2 2 L'ALCAZAR D'ELLE Anais BURGAN
3 3 FASTOCHE DU BRIOT Marie GABAIG
4 4 TEDDY D'UHART Oyhana INDA
5 5 AS D'ODOS Camille VIGNES
6 6 KADUCE Nathalie AUGISTROU
7 7 C'EST QUI DU LUY Justine BARERE
8 8 CLAIRE OF THE MOON Angelique PORTE
9 9 CARPE DIEM DE GERBOY Carole TOCANIER LAFARGUE
10 10 BOTTICELLI D'ARGENT Aurelie FAMOSE
11 11 AMADEOS DU LAVILLON Laura FAMOSE
12 12 ARKYVE DU RIOL Marine CHOLLET
13 13 CHANELLE DE LAMOISON Jeremy SUAREZ
14 14 UNESCO DE GALARZA Frederic FERESIN
15 15 DIMOITOU Delphine ROUQUETTE
16 16 REDEN GIRL Anne Laure YHUEL
17 17 TELLY DU CAGIRE Francois VIGNES
18 18 TORRERO MARCO Sonia MARTINERIE
19 19 ANDHARA DE LA CIERBA Didier FONTANIEU
20 20 VASUKI DE NOUSKA Mickael SALMON
21 21 BALKAN DE LESCOU Caroline DAVAL
22 22 BE ONE Lucie ARTOLA
23 23 TONNERRE DES QUARTS Henri HENNEBUTTE
24 24 DECIBELLE DE SAX Anne Laure MAHOUDAUX
25 25 HEIDELBERG Christophe LANUSSE
26 26 TWIX DU POUEY Melodie BOUSSEZ DOUSSINE
27 27 BALADIN DE LANZAC Maia HARRIAGUE
28 28 RIMOUSKI Veronique ARNE
29 29 CACAO DE RIVERLAND Francoise BERCETCHE
30 30 DECIBEL DU FILHOL Florence MARCEAU
31 31 TENES BISS Jullian MARTI
32 32 VANDAL SONG DU NINET Fabienne HUBER
33 33 UP LADY COQUERIE Laura LUU VAN LANG
34 34 TIRADE DE LIAM Alexis HUGUET
35 35 UNIQUE DE DAMA Salome GRANGE
36 36 BARAKA DU PONSON Guillaume NAROLLES
37 37 ORPHEO DE MONS Isabelle BENECH
38 38 HERMES Caroline BORDES
39 39 SWING DU CASTERAS Severine MAILLARD
40 40 CHICA FAGET Delphine ROUQUETTE
41 41 COSTELLA VAN'T COSEVELD Z Anne Laure YHUEL
42 42 ZIRO Francois VIGNES
43 43 DARKO DE CHANTELOUBE Mikaela HIRIART
44 44 SANTIAGO Laurence MOREAU
45 45 AJASTRONA Nathalie FORCADE
46 46 CHIPIE DE MARES Johanna BLANC