MAISONS-LAFFITTE
07/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 SO

6 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Start List

08/03/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 BEAUTE DE LA TOUR Gwendoline DUBOIS
2 2 ENVOLEE VILLERS Yannick GONTIER
3 3 VERY WELL DE RHUYS Carla BESSON
4 4 VIF DE L'AILLEE Marina TERZIAN
5 5 ATHENA DE RETZ Eva FUMAT
6 6 UTTACK PONDI Salome QUEME
7 7 - HC GALIONE Gilles BERTRAND
8 8 ATOUT COEUR LA DIME Camille WEBER
9 9 EMERACLAY DARLING WIND*DE L'UFREE Juliette BERNARD
10 10 BYE BY OK D'ART Clementine LARGANT
11 11 VITAVI DE BOISTRAY Marine COUCOULIS
12 12 SANS SOUCI DES MOTTES Manon LETOURNEAU
13 13 VIRTUOSE CONTROE Emilie REDOR
14 14 SENTINUS DES HORTS Jean Nicolas SARAFFE
15 15 BAD ROMANCE CHAPELLE Thais TOUTAIN
16 16 FIRST FAVOURITE Victoria PEREZ
17 17 UXICO DES NOUETTES Meline ZUILI
18 18 DAKHLA DU MOULIN Coraline FOURNIER
19 19 SOURCE DE CERISY Emmanuelle TORIEL
20 20 UNITE DES ROIS Jose Rene CASTILLO ROJAS
21 21 FEELING MOUCHE Candice BOSSON
22 22 FELIX'TEE Elysa JONDEAU
23 23 QAPRICE DE COQUERIE Stella QUINTIN
24 24 BARON DE LA CHESNEE Lea RICARD
NP 25 PERSIFLEUR DORE Sebastien NAJI
26 26 AZUR DE STE EULALIE Geraldine RICHSHOFFER
27 27 AVENTIS DU ROZEL Diane GONTIER
28 28 UNE FL'OR Alice MANIERE
29 29 DINGUE DES VERGERS AA Louise DAUMET
30 30 ANNAHIS DUBELAIR Louise ZUILI
31 31 TOMMASO DU GENET Thibault BONENFANT
32 32 CLEOBIS DE FRAJUS Lisa TRUCHE
33 33 BE BOP WISH Margaux COLOMBE
34 34 ELSA DU VAL GUERARD Anne VIARD
35 35 UCCIANNO DE LORMISSET Ayako BOCQUET
36 36 CALDERON DEAUSON Z Constance BONDUELLE
37 37 ASCOT D'ELLE Lisa CHAHINE
38 38 ORIGAN DU BOCAGE Emilie REDOR
39 39 O IT GIRL D'ARGENTEUIL Coralie DECHAUMONT
40 40 LAETOLI JIM Armelle GOEMANS
41 41 BOB DE LA FOLIE Alice MARCHI
42 42 THESEE DU BREAU Geraldine FABLET
NP 43 VICKING DU PARC Lina AMROUSS
44 44 CRISTAL DE THAIX Laure GRALL
45 45 ELANORE DE NAMYERE Emilie LAURENT
46 46 VIDA CATELIN Celia BARRIERE
47 47 BACCHUS DE LA VIGNE Victoria LANGER
48 48 SUNNY Claude LECLERE
49 49 CARAIBES DES NUITS Esteban MULLER
50 50 COMPLICE BARBOTIERE Marie Charlotte FENZL
51 51 ROCAMBOLE DE GARANT Francois TERRASSIN
52 52 DIASPORA VILLERS Diane GONTIER
53 53 UBIX DE FLOREAL Alice JULIET
54 54 DOWN SOUTH ROCKY Paule FREDON