MAISONS-LAFFITTE
07/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Start List

07/03/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 64
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 62 ELDORADO DES FORETS Pauline MONTALBIER
2 63 RECAMIERE DELA VALLEE Veronique JOLY
3 64 UTOPIE DES LOUPS Agathe DURAND
4 1 DYNASTIE D'OR Marie FAMILIARI
5 2 BIGUINE DU VANDA Lola BERNARDINI
6 3 BACCARA DE CLEZAC Chloee MIRON
7 4 DAKHLA DU MOULIN Coraline FOURNIER
8 5 BIONDA DU JARDIN*MILI Jean Philippe ROBERT CDT
9 6 FIRST FAVOURITE Victoria PEREZ
10 7 CELESTRE Noelie BARTHES
11 8 MATSLIAH Morgan LEPAPE
12 9 QAPRICE DE COQUERIE Stella QUINTIN
13 10 VAL LES PARTS Cyril CLAVEL
14 11 BLUE MAGIC DU BORGET*EQUI VOYAGE Prune PLISSON
15 12 DAIQUIRI DE JOYEUSE Bruno GUILLON
16 13 DINGUE DES VERGERS AA Louise DAUMET
17 14 FOURTHARR Laurene GOUT
18 15 FLASH II Mareim M BENGUE
19 16 DEAR STAR DU VANDA Elio BERTRAND
20 17 AVENTIS DU ROZEL Diane GONTIER
21 18 HOTESSA STAR V OUDENHOVE Antoine BOLZINGER
22 19 BATMAN DE LA ROQUE Polina IVANCHENKO
23 20 UNITE DE BAUSSY Margaux DE LEMBEYE
24 21 QUINTUS Benoit FAUCHARD
25 22 CWELLA DE MAZURE Erika PERROTIN
26 23 VIDA CATELIN Celia BARRIERE
27 24 UBIX DE FLOREAL Alice JULIET
28 25 EASY KANN Audrey COUDRIN
29 26 VITORDJIA DES ERABLES Margaux CHAULIER
30 27 VALDES UN PRINCE Philibert DELARBRE
31 28 DESTINY'S CHILD Guillaume DOLISI
32 29 DUMAS DE HUS Katia DE WIT
33 30 CITIZEN D'ARTHENAY Nora ROTMAN
34 31 ANGUS DES VETS Noemie BARBIER
35 32 ECRINDOR DE PIENCE Celine ELISABETH
36 33 VIF DE L'AILLEE Marina TERZIAN
37 34 DEWIN DU CERIDWEN Clementine PERROT
38 35 SUEZ DU CHALET Gladysse GUILLEMETTE
39 36 DAKOTA DI PICA Jessica SEGHEZZI
40 37 SPIKE DU MANOIR Clementine LARGANT
NP 38 R'AS Carole FOX
42 39 EVITA VAN LANGE WEEREN Jennifer BENCHADI
43 40 DOOHULLA LASS Katia DE WIT
44 41 CASH DE L'AULNE Sonia DILMAN
45 42 DIASPORA VILLERS Diane GONTIER
46 43 QUATRO Z Antoine BOLZINGER
NP 44 ROCK AND ROLL DE LAYE Polina IVANCHENKO
48 45 EXTASY DE LA SAUGE Margaux DE LEMBEYE
49 46 ARIANE D'ELLE Benoit FAUCHARD
50 47 BETTYBOOP Philine FRYDRYCK
51 48 VICKING DES SAULES Pascal MALVAL
52 49 QUITA D'AURE Stefan DECK
53 50 FEELING MOUCHE Candice BOSSON
54 51 BEST OF CRAM ENIOTNA Johanne VELEA
55 52 CLEOBIS DE FRAJUS Lisa TRUCHE
56 53 FAHRENHEIT DE CERAK Gilles BERTRAND
57 54 ZAKKARY SUNHEUP Z Martine DELATTRE
58 55 TIP TOP SAFAROME Nolwenn MEYNIEL
59 56 DON JUAN DU ROND PRE Meline ZUILI
60 57 TOMMASO DU GENET Thibault BONENFANT
NP 58 THOR VAN D'AELSTERHOF Z Jessica DJIVIKIAN
62 59 TALION HEUTIERE Valerie LIOULT
63 60 VIOLETTA GEM Charlene HOSEMANS
64 61 RADIEUSE DU CHATEAU Auxane HAFFREINGUE