MAISONS-LAFFITTE
07/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Résultats

07/03/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 64
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
63 RECAMIERE DELA VALLEE Veronique JOLY 0 85.09 4.26 €
1.
4 DAKHLA DU MOULIN Coraline FOURNIER 0 79.88 4.26 €
1.
5 BIONDA DU JARDIN*MILI Jean Philippe ROBERT CDT 0 79.55 4.26 €
1.
7 CELESTRE Noelie BARTHES 0 82.91 4.26 €
1.
10 VAL LES PARTS Cyril CLAVEL 0 77.04 4.26 €
1.
11 BLUE MAGIC DU BORGET*EQUI VOYAGE Prune PLISSON 0 81.54 4.26 €
1.
14 FOURTHARR Laurene GOUT 0 80.75 4.26 €
1.
16 DEAR STAR DU VANDA Elio BERTRAND 0 72.06 4.26 €
1.
17 AVENTIS DU ROZEL Diane GONTIER 0 75.96 4.26 €
1.
19 BATMAN DE LA ROQUE Polina IVANCHENKO 0 77.41 4.26 €
1.
22 CWELLA DE MAZURE Erika PERROTIN 0 74.43 4.26 €
1.
23 VIDA CATELIN Celia BARRIERE 0 76.46 4.26 €
1.
24 UBIX DE FLOREAL Alice JULIET 0 76.74 4.26 €
1.
27 VALDES UN PRINCE Philibert DELARBRE 0 73.63 4.26 €
1.
28 DESTINY'S CHILD Guillaume DOLISI 0 83.03 4.26 €
1.
29 DUMAS DE HUS Katia DE WIT 0 83.89 4.26 €
1.
32 ECRINDOR DE PIENCE Celine ELISABETH 0 82.07 4.26 €
1.
36 DAKOTA DI PICA Jessica SEGHEZZI 0 76.80 4.26 €
1.
39 EVITA VAN LANGE WEEREN Jennifer BENCHADI 0 87.15 4.26 €
1.
43 QUATRO Z Antoine BOLZINGER 0 78.93 4.26 €
1.
45 EXTASY DE LA SAUGE Margaux DE LEMBEYE 0 79.00 4.26 €
1.
46 ARIANE D'ELLE Benoit FAUCHARD 0 83.83 4.26 €
1.
51 BEST OF CRAM ENIOTNA Johanne VELEA 0 66.25 4.26 €
1.
52 CLEOBIS DE FRAJUS Lisa TRUCHE 0 76.25 4.26 €
1.
54 ZAKKARY SUNHEUP Z Martine DELATTRE 0 82.94 4.26 €
1.
55 TIP TOP SAFAROME Nolwenn MEYNIEL 0 77.49 4.26 €
1.
56 DON JUAN DU ROND PRE Meline ZUILI 0 71.64 4.26 €
1.
57 TOMMASO DU GENET Thibault BONENFANT 0 75.53 4.26 €
1.
59 TALION HEUTIERE Valerie LIOULT 0 76.89 4.26 €
1.
60 VIOLETTA GEM Charlene HOSEMANS 0 82.10 4.26 €
1.
61 RADIEUSE DU CHATEAU Auxane HAFFREINGUE 0 79.61 4.26 €
32.
64 UTOPIE DES LOUPS Agathe DURAND 4 76.17  
32.
1 DYNASTIE D'OR Marie FAMILIARI 4 74.38  
32.
2 BIGUINE DU VANDA Lola BERNARDINI 4 74.21  
32.
6 FIRST FAVOURITE Victoria PEREZ 4 85.88  
32.
8 MATSLIAH Morgan LEPAPE 4 74.19  
32.
9 QAPRICE DE COQUERIE Stella QUINTIN 4 67.40  
32.
12 DAIQUIRI DE JOYEUSE Bruno GUILLON 4 83.64  
32.
20 UNITE DE BAUSSY Margaux DE LEMBEYE 4 74.31  
32.
25 EASY KANN Audrey COUDRIN 4 85.85  
32.
30 CITIZEN D'ARTHENAY Nora ROTMAN 4 78.65  
32.
35 SUEZ DU CHALET Gladysse GUILLEMETTE 4 73.40  
32.
40 DOOHULLA LASS Katia DE WIT 4 80.27  
32.
41 CASH DE L'AULNE Sonia DILMAN 4 82.85  
32.
48 VICKING DES SAULES Pascal MALVAL 4 74.71  
32.
49 QUITA D'AURE Stefan DECK 4 80.25  
32.
50 FEELING MOUCHE Candice BOSSON 4 78.07  
48.
21 QUINTUS Benoit FAUCHARD 6 93.65  
48.
34 DEWIN DU CERIDWEN Clementine PERROT 6 94.87  
50.
62 ELDORADO DES FORETS Pauline MONTALBIER 8 79.49  
50.
3 BACCARA DE CLEZAC Chloee MIRON 8 70.58  
50.
13 DINGUE DES VERGERS AA Louise DAUMET 8 75.69  
50.
18 HOTESSA STAR V OUDENHOVE Antoine BOLZINGER 8 87.84  
50.
26 VITORDJIA DES ERABLES Margaux CHAULIER 8 78.99  
50.
31 ANGUS DES VETS Noemie BARBIER 8 77.12  
50.
33 VIF DE L'AILLEE Marina TERZIAN 8 81.55  
50.
47 BETTYBOOP Philine FRYDRYCK 8 76.59  
58.
42 DIASPORA VILLERS Diane GONTIER 10 95.18  
59.
53 FAHRENHEIT DE CERAK Gilles BERTRAND 11 96.22  
60.
15 FLASH II Mareim M BENGUE 12 100.47  
37 SPIKE DU MANOIR Clementine LARGANT EL  
38 R'AS Carole FOX NP  
44 ROCK AND ROLL DE LAYE Polina IVANCHENKO NP  
58 THOR VAN D'AELSTERHOF Z Jessica DJIVIKIAN NP