MAISONS-LAFFITTE
07/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 SO

1 - Préparatoire (0,95 m) - Résultats

07/03/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (0,95 m) - Nb Engages : 46
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
46 ELDORADO DES FORETS Pauline MONTALBIER 0 75.86
1.
3 FIDJY DES MAIRIES Ann JACOLIN 0 80.88
1.
4 FIRST FAVOURITE Victoria PEREZ 0 86.68
1.
8 GLEUT Chloe NARGIL 0 83.44
1.
11 HILFIGER D'ARC Camille BATSCH 0 73.58
1.
12 UBIACO FRENCHY Anna KAPLAN 0 69.28
1.
17 PLAYBOY ONE Fabien NAUD 0 74.85
1.
20 SEXYLITE DE NEUVILLE Marie CHABANOL 0 81.19
1.
23 JOGLY Frederic BREGETZER 0 83.61
1.
25 DEWIN DU CERIDWEN Clementine PERROT 0 74.54
1.
26 VITAVI DE BOISTRAY Marine COUCOULIS 0 79.37
1.
27 ENVOLEE VILLERS Yannick GONTIER 0 81.19
1.
30 QUMRAN DE LA JONCHERE Oceane CHIARONI 0 77.69
1.
34 ATOUT COEUR LA DIME Landeline GODARD 0 70.11
1.
40 SOLINE D'HENROL Morgane STIQUEL 0 87.64
1.
43 QUITA D'AURE Stefan DECK 0 74.02
1.
44 UCCIANNO DE LORMISSET Ayako BOCQUET 0 77.96
1.
45 DOOHULLA LASS Katia DE WIT 0 81.05
19.
6 FENTO DES FONTAINES Alexandre MATHIEU 2 93.37
20.
1 BETTYBOOP Philine FRYDRYCK 4 77.95
20.
2 DOWN SOUTH ROCKY Paule FREDON 4 79.19
20.
5 FELINE DE MONTMARCE Jean Philippe ROBERT CDT 4 77.73
20.
14 CALDERON DEAUSON Z Constance BONDUELLE 4 79.55
20.
21 DELIRIUM D'HOOGPOORT Mathilde EVRARD 4 72.41
20.
22 DUMAS DE HUS Camille LAVELLE 4 84.56
20.
31 ALTER ET GO Dorine ARACHTINGI 4 79.20
20.
32 CASH DE L'AULNE Sonia DILMAN 4 78.29
20.
33 UPSET Diane DEBONNE 4 87.79
20.
35 FLORIDE DE TASSINE Gael BARBIER 4 82.76
20.
36 BABYLOVE DU CANDY Cecile GABARD 4 103.02
20.
37 CELESTRE Noelie BARTHES 4 78.02
32.
16 QUELY DU BREUIL Marion TURPIN 10 95.86
33.
29 HERA DE MESC Mathilde CAILLOT 12 81.00
33.
39 VIRIL MAIS CORRECT Lola BORDEREAU 12 83.76
35.
24 TORPILLE DE LA ROQUE Pauline PERROT 16 119.03
36.
41 UNESCO DE L'AULNE Z Benoit FAUCHARD 17 122.22
37.
10 FORLONGER SINE Arthemise TORRES 19 113.92
38.
18 ANGUS DES VETS Noemie BARBIER 23 114.38
39.
28 ANGRY KITTEN Aurore LASTEL 27 146.11
9 SANKA D'EOLLE Octave FLECHEUX EL
13 VESPER DE MEZY Laura BRAESCH EL
19 JING GRIS Z Maxime LE ROUX EL
42 BIGUINE DE VIRGINIA Gwenaelle BARBIER EL
7 EXCALIBUR DE DIM Jean Nicolas SARAFFE NP
15 ETAIRNEL Amelie ROSTAIN NP
38 R'AS Carole FOX NP