MAGNANVILLE
MAGNANVILLE - AM*PRO - 06/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 SO

12 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - HORSEWOOD - Start List

08/03/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 EXCALIBUR DE SEVIGNE Benjamin HARLE
2 2 ELIOTT DU THELLE Perrinne DESSENNE
3 3 QUINEE DU SUZY Gaelle DA CUNHA
4 4 AMSTERDAM D'AMAURY Benedicte DUMAS
5 5 CANTATE DU LEYNARD Stephanie DUSSAULT
6 6 FLASHDANCE VAN SCHUTTERSH Alice DANGIBEAUD
7 7 DELTA DIAM Lucie DAUBINET
8 8 PITCHOUN DE B'NEVILLE Antonin DELACOUR
9 9 DREAM DU MIO Anne Solene BACKES
10 10 CALINE DES CHAMPS Anna GEROUX
11 11 TANGO DES GRANGES Eirena CAUET
12 12 BELLINI DE JENNIKA Clemence DE PONCHEVILLE
13 13 U'FREDDY DU VERCOL Morgane LABERGERE
14 14 TOM TOM DU BUST Clara REBUFFEL
15 15 ORINOCO MOUSSE Coralie LELIEVRE
16 16 SULKI DE KETOU Victoire DELSENY
17 17 BEAUTY GOLD Mardian Ismael BEAU
18 18 BOW OW DE LA LOGE Isaure CHARPENTIER
19 19 CAYMAN ISLAND Eugenie MADELAIN
20 20 CASSANOVA Yannick LE CRAVER
21 21 FERRERO DE COQUERIE Max BEAUFILS
22 22 DJUNGLE BUNNY N Clemence MARGER
23 23 DECIBEL CHASSERAT Clemence BELOTTI
24 24 TEQUILA DE CARNAVAL Emilie BARTHOLOME
25 25 JODOCUS VAN DE BEEKZIJDE Marine CLUZEL
26 26 CYDONIA PALIJA Elodie FAURIAT
27 27 ANACOEUR Anais ZEKHNINI
28 28 BILBAO VH HAELEMEERSHOF Camille REY
29 29 BELLE ETOILE MAIL Caroline DUSSAULT
30 30 POMPON ROUGE Stephanie DUSSAULT
31 31 COSAQUE RUMEL Chantal JOUANNO
32 32 CLEVER DELL Pauline BUSNEL
33 33 DJANGO D'AM Sophie BOURDON LE LAY
34 34 BRIO D'ALLEGRETO Elodie COLAS
35 35 ADONIS HEUVELLAND Clara ALLAF
36 36 UNILE DE VAUDRY Eric DUPONT
37 37 ATOS DE LAMORANDIERE Michael DONABEDIAN
38 38 TAQUIN DE CHANTEPIE Christian FORMAGNE
39 39 ANKARA DU CHANTA Florent RENOU
40 40 AMITOLA DE BLONDEL Anouk CHILARD
41 41 COUP D'FOUDRE Victoire DELSENY
42 42 ORESTE DE FANCY Mardian Ismael BEAU
43 43 DIAMAN D'LA ROUSSERIE Isaure CHARPENTIER
44 44 ALMA DU PRATEL Lucas RISPAIL
45 45 GRAZIANO CHAPELLE Z Juliette LAPOSTOLLE
46 46 DJOKER D'ARGOUGES Charlotte CHRIST
47 47 KENDRA Laura TILDIAN
48 48 BROWNY'S B Aurelie BERGERON
49 49 ZARATENDER W Perrine DE PONNAT
50 50 CALCITE DE LA BY Anne Laure GAMBINI
51 51 DAR WIN Pascal CHANCEREL
52 52 QRYSTAL DE ST VENANT Samantha MICHEL
53 53 DYNAMITE DE LA RASSE Melodie DE PONNAT
54 54 NIAGARA STAR Aurore GRANDPIERRE
55 55 AQUAD'VIE Stephanie DUSSAULT
56 56 DAOMI Salome DU CHATENET