MAGNANVILLE
MAGNANVILLE - AM*PRO - 06/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 SO

12 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - HORSEWOOD - Résultats

08/03/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 56
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1 EXCALIBUR DE SEVIGNE Benjamin HARLE -
2 ELIOTT DU THELLE Perrinne DESSENNE -
3 QUINEE DU SUZY Gaelle DA CUNHA -
4 AMSTERDAM D'AMAURY Benedicte DUMAS -
5 CANTATE DU LEYNARD Stephanie DUSSAULT -
6 FLASHDANCE VAN SCHUTTERSH Alice DANGIBEAUD -
7 DELTA DIAM Lucie DAUBINET -
8 PITCHOUN DE B'NEVILLE Antonin DELACOUR -
9 DREAM DU MIO Anne Solene BACKES -
10 CALINE DES CHAMPS Anna GEROUX -
11 TANGO DES GRANGES Eirena CAUET -
12 BELLINI DE JENNIKA Clemence DE PONCHEVILLE -
13 U'FREDDY DU VERCOL Morgane LABERGERE -
14 TOM TOM DU BUST Clara REBUFFEL -
15 ORINOCO MOUSSE Coralie LELIEVRE -
16 SULKI DE KETOU Victoire DELSENY -
17 BEAUTY GOLD Mardian Ismael BEAU -
18 BOW OW DE LA LOGE Isaure CHARPENTIER -
19 CAYMAN ISLAND Eugenie MADELAIN -
20 CASSANOVA Yannick LE CRAVER -
21 FERRERO DE COQUERIE Max BEAUFILS -
22 DJUNGLE BUNNY N Clemence MARGER -
23 DECIBEL CHASSERAT Clemence BELOTTI -
24 TEQUILA DE CARNAVAL Emilie BARTHOLOME -
25 JODOCUS VAN DE BEEKZIJDE Marine CLUZEL -
26 CYDONIA PALIJA Elodie FAURIAT -
27 ANACOEUR Anais ZEKHNINI -
28 BILBAO VH HAELEMEERSHOF Camille REY -
29 BELLE ETOILE MAIL Caroline DUSSAULT -
30 POMPON ROUGE Stephanie DUSSAULT -
31 COSAQUE RUMEL Chantal JOUANNO -
32 CLEVER DELL Pauline BUSNEL -
33 DJANGO D'AM Sophie BOURDON LE LAY -
34 BRIO D'ALLEGRETO Elodie COLAS -
35 ADONIS HEUVELLAND Clara ALLAF -
36 UNILE DE VAUDRY Eric DUPONT -
37 ATOS DE LAMORANDIERE Michael DONABEDIAN -
38 TAQUIN DE CHANTEPIE Christian FORMAGNE -
39 ANKARA DU CHANTA Florent RENOU -
40 AMITOLA DE BLONDEL Anouk CHILARD -
41 COUP D'FOUDRE Victoire DELSENY -
42 ORESTE DE FANCY Mardian Ismael BEAU -
43 DIAMAN D'LA ROUSSERIE Isaure CHARPENTIER -
44 ALMA DU PRATEL Lucas RISPAIL -
45 GRAZIANO CHAPELLE Z Juliette LAPOSTOLLE -
46 DJOKER D'ARGOUGES Charlotte CHRIST -
47 KENDRA Laura TILDIAN -
48 BROWNY'S B Aurelie BERGERON -
49 ZARATENDER W Perrine DE PONNAT -
50 CALCITE DE LA BY Anne Laure GAMBINI -
51 DAR WIN Pascal CHANCEREL -
52 QRYSTAL DE ST VENANT Samantha MICHEL -
53 DYNAMITE DE LA RASSE Melodie DE PONNAT -
54 NIAGARA STAR Aurore GRANDPIERRE -
55 AQUAD'VIE Stephanie DUSSAULT -
56 DAOMI Salome DU CHATENET -