MAGNANVILLE
MAGNANVILLE - AM*PRO - 06/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 SO

8 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - MARCHAL - Start List

07/03/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 69 SOLISTE RUMEL Lola THERON
2 1 FERRERO DE COQUERIE Max BEAUFILS
3 2 COPPELIA DE PLEVILLE Z Ariane DE MONTALEMBERT
4 3 VITAMINE DU LYS Marine PEREY
5 4 CORNALINE DE LA BASTIDE Rachel DUVINAGE
6 5 VOLK D'ERMINIG Caroline DOAT
7 6 VAMP DU PESTEL Cedric RABOT
8 7 UTHA DU JOUAS Charline DOUCET FERRU
9 8 SINDOCTRO DE MAZURE Fanny BESENVAL
10 9 DECIBEL CHASSERAT Clemence BELOTTI
11 10 VICOMTE DE CIRCEE Axel BEAUDET
12 11 ELAN Amelie MONTA
13 12 DYNAMITE DE BEAUFOUR Louise EGRET
14 13 CANTATE DU LEYNARD Stephanie DUSSAULT
NP 14 GLORIDAYS HX Emmanuel BACHOT
16 15 D DAY Manon HENRY
17 16 - HC CHERRYD'OR Edouard MERCIER
18 17 TRACY M ET M Z Douglas VAUGELADE
19 18 VANGGI Philippe NIETO
20 19 CYDONIA PALIJA Elodie FAURIAT
21 20 REGGAE TAME Angelique DE WATAZZI
22 21 START UP ROSSIGNOL Constance CUNY
23 22 UNREAL ROYAL Agathe JANIN
24 23 BELLE ETOILE MAIL Caroline DUSSAULT
25 24 UNDELICE D'ELKE Pascal CHANCEREL
26 25 BAIKA DU BOSQUET Charlotte CUNY
NP 26 AFTER EIGHT DE FAVI Renaud MADELAINE
28 27 VITA DE KERGANE Lise DESRIVIERES
29 28 L'AVENTURE Perrine DE PONNAT
30 29 CENTELLA VALME Cristina FERNANDEZ MARCOS
31 30 GOTCHA DE GOUTTE NOIRE Anouk GAUTHIER
32 31 CALLUNE DES CAPS Antoine ROUILLON
33 32 QUADRILLE DU LYS Aurelie WEILL
34 33 VICTORIA DE TERLONG Pelin AKYUZALP
35 34 ULYSSE DE LA POTEL Flora STEPHANY
36 35 NAGANO D'AUVRAY Aurore GRANDPIERRE
37 36 ALEDIS Mathilde BOURGUIGNON
38 37 VVHEMBLEY DE BREVE Julie LAHAYE
39 38 AQUAD'VIE Stephanie DUSSAULT
NP 39 CASQUE BLEU Emmanuel BACHOT
41 40 DIOR ADDICT Luna HOUDEBINE
42 41 CHARMANT PAPILLON Frederic CHOUVEL
43 42 VERSO DE LA MAILLE Christian ROCHEFORT
44 43 CALENTINA Anne BOULET
45 44 ROSE BLUE DU LOING Helene DANIEL
46 45 BETTINA DE FOUGNARD Shahrzad HOJABR
47 46 ULYSSE DE ST GERMAIN Donatienne FAIVRE D ARCIER
48 47 BANDOL DU REVERDY Gregoire MARQUES
49 48 VISHNA DU PARC Caroline DUSSAULT
50 49 DAR WIN Pascal CHANCEREL
51 50 ROYALE DE MADAME Charlotte CUNY
NP 51 SMART DE HUS Renaud MADELAINE
53 52 BAKARA DE MESCAM Xavier DUVINAGE
54 53 CASANOVA DE HUS Z Daniel ROCHEFORT
55 54 CHIPIE WEST Islande TEILLET
56 55 URGOS DU VALLAIS Violette ROSEN
57 56 RABANE DE LA VALLEE Isabelle WEILL
58 57 ASTON GALOTIERE Camille DOUCET
59 58 DON OLOF Francois BERTEAUX
60 59 UNIK DES ELFS Felicie GRANDPIERRE
61 60 ADONIS DES ORCETS Charlotte POMARES
62 61 BROOKLYN DE VALEME Julie THOMASSIN FAURE
63 62 U'FREDDY DU VERCOL Morgane LABERGERE
64 63 JOLYDOR DE MUZE Stephanie DUSSAULT
NP 64 ATZE Emmanuel BACHOT
66 65 CACHAREL DU PARK Agathe FOURNIER
67 66 ECU DU TALUS Manon FRYDMAN
68 67 TIP TOP D'HO Julie PELLETIER
69 68 BANJO D'ORCHIS Arnaud MARQUES