MAGNANVILLE
MAGNANVILLE - AM*PRO - 06/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

06/03/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 RIGOLETTO LS Edouard MATHE
2 2 ZAKKARY SUNHEUP Z Sebastien WEISHAUPT
3 3 GOLDRUSH DLN Sylvain MISRAOUI
4 4 DUOBIN Pierre RIUS
5 5 GOTCHA DE GOUTTE NOIRE Bastien BAUER
6 6 VEGAS D'LA ROUSSERIE Quentin REYNAUD
7 7 DALZAC DE FANGY Chloe Geraldine LLOYD
8 8 EN VACANCES Ines VESINE
9 9 DUCHESSE DES COCOS Claire FELIX
10 10 INKA'S GIRL Clarisse RONDOUX
11 11 UT MAJEUR D'ARCY Alex DOUYERE
12 12 TRACY M ET M Z Douglas VAUGELADE
13 13 AQUARELLE DE KERGANE Shahrzad HOJABR
14 14 CALGARY TAME Eugenie ANGOT
15 15 QUELMEC Z Julien PLANCHARD
16 16 UTTAM MIDT WEST Marc PROUVOST
17 17 BROOKLYNE DE JENNIKA Jessica PAUCHET
18 18 DORIA VILLERS Alisson THORY
19 19 ESTA CHIANTI Philippe LAZARE
20 20 UKRAINE D'ARTEMIS Edouard MATHE
21 21 DAPHAELLE DU BOCAGE Adrien TYSSANDIER
22 22 VAN GALLATTENA Z Jerome NAVET
23 23 TITAN DE LA BUTTE Vanessa BONHOMME
24 24 SURF DU MOULIN Charlene HOSEMANS
25 25 DUKE Linda ROCCHIA
26 26 CAHID DE BOUCEY Adelaide PERIE
27 27 STARLIGHT G. Sebastien WEISHAUPT
28 28 COSINUS DELQUE Sylvain MISRAOUI
29 29 CYBERIANE SPICEEN Pierre RIUS
30 30 VITAMINA DODVILLE Bastien BAUER
31 31 DELTA DE BOUCEEL Benoit PETITJEAN
32 32 BLUE DE PIQUET Magali AUBERT
33 33 LORD K VRSAVSKY Tess HUGOT
34 34 DARKNESS BREEDING Estelle DION
35 35 KO PILOT S TER DIESCHOOT Arthur BONNEAU
36 36 NEXT GENERATION PJ Cyril TURMEL
37 37 BALLERINE DE BLONDEL Edouard MERCIER
38 38 BETTINA DE FOUGNARD Shahrzad HOJABR
39 39 VIVOUX DODVILLE Edouard MATHE
40 40 DAISY TAME Eugenie ANGOT
41 41 BOUNTY M'AUREA Julien PLANCHARD
42 42 CASSIOPE DES GENETS Marc PROUVOST
43 43 CHAMADE DE MAI Jessica PAUCHET
44 44 CARPE DIEM TARDONNE Alisson THORY
45 45 DREAM HOPE Philippe LAZARE
46 46 DAGOBERT Adrien TYSSANDIER
47 47 GIBSON Jerome NAVET
48 48 TILANE DES MEULIERES Sonnie MERELLE
49 49 VENICA DE CHATELUIS Catherine BLAIZE
50 50 DON OLOF Francois BERTEAUX
51 51 BEEZIE ASK Anis SMATI
52 52 BURBERRY DU MASCARET Sebastien WEISHAUPT
53 53 BEAUTIFUL DES TRAMBLE Sylvain MISRAOUI
54 54 DIAM'S BORNISSOIS Pierre RIUS
55 55 BADIANNE DU MONTCEAU Bastien BAUER
56 56 BABETE ARDENTE Laure PETILLON DE SAPORTA
57 57 CHEOPS D'ESQUERMES Julie COUESNON
58 58 JIDONA VH DINGENSHOF Edouard MATHE
59 59 BALLERINE DE SASSOUN Raymond NERSESSIAN
60 60 DAGOBERT DE ST ELOI Alexandre MATHIEU