MAGNANVILLE
MAGNANVILLE - AM*PRO - 06/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Résultats

06/03/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 60
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1 RIGOLETTO LS Edouard MATHE -
2 ZAKKARY SUNHEUP Z Sebastien WEISHAUPT -
3 GOLDRUSH DLN Sylvain MISRAOUI -
4 DUOBIN Pierre RIUS -
5 GOTCHA DE GOUTTE NOIRE Bastien BAUER -
6 VEGAS D'LA ROUSSERIE Quentin REYNAUD -
7 DALZAC DE FANGY Chloe Geraldine LLOYD -
8 EN VACANCES Ines VESINE -
9 DUCHESSE DES COCOS Claire FELIX -
10 INKA'S GIRL Clarisse RONDOUX -
11 UT MAJEUR D'ARCY Alex DOUYERE -
12 TRACY M ET M Z Douglas VAUGELADE -
13 AQUARELLE DE KERGANE Shahrzad HOJABR -
14 CALGARY TAME Eugenie ANGOT -
15 QUELMEC Z Julien PLANCHARD -
16 UTTAM MIDT WEST Marc PROUVOST -
17 BROOKLYNE DE JENNIKA Jessica PAUCHET -
18 DORIA VILLERS Alisson THORY -
19 ESTA CHIANTI Philippe LAZARE -
20 UKRAINE D'ARTEMIS Edouard MATHE -
21 DAPHAELLE DU BOCAGE Adrien TYSSANDIER -
22 VAN GALLATTENA Z Jerome NAVET -
23 TITAN DE LA BUTTE Vanessa BONHOMME -
24 SURF DU MOULIN Charlene HOSEMANS -
25 DUKE Linda ROCCHIA -
26 CAHID DE BOUCEY Adelaide PERIE -
27 STARLIGHT G. Sebastien WEISHAUPT -
28 COSINUS DELQUE Sylvain MISRAOUI -
29 CYBERIANE SPICEEN Pierre RIUS -
30 VITAMINA DODVILLE Bastien BAUER -
31 DELTA DE BOUCEEL Benoit PETITJEAN -
32 BLUE DE PIQUET Magali AUBERT -
33 LORD K VRSAVSKY Tess HUGOT -
34 DARKNESS BREEDING Estelle DION -
35 KO PILOT S TER DIESCHOOT Arthur BONNEAU -
36 NEXT GENERATION PJ Cyril TURMEL -
37 BALLERINE DE BLONDEL Edouard MERCIER -
38 BETTINA DE FOUGNARD Shahrzad HOJABR -
39 VIVOUX DODVILLE Edouard MATHE -
40 DAISY TAME Eugenie ANGOT -
41 BOUNTY M'AUREA Julien PLANCHARD -
42 CASSIOPE DES GENETS Marc PROUVOST -
43 CHAMADE DE MAI Jessica PAUCHET -
44 CARPE DIEM TARDONNE Alisson THORY -
45 DREAM HOPE Philippe LAZARE -
46 DAGOBERT Adrien TYSSANDIER -
47 GIBSON Jerome NAVET -
48 TILANE DES MEULIERES Sonnie MERELLE -
49 VENICA DE CHATELUIS Catherine BLAIZE -
50 DON OLOF Francois BERTEAUX -
51 BEEZIE ASK Anis SMATI -
52 BURBERRY DU MASCARET Sebastien WEISHAUPT -
53 BEAUTIFUL DES TRAMBLE Sylvain MISRAOUI -
54 DIAM'S BORNISSOIS Pierre RIUS -
55 BADIANNE DU MONTCEAU Bastien BAUER -
56 BABETE ARDENTE Laure PETILLON DE SAPORTA -
57 CHEOPS D'ESQUERMES Julie COUESNON -
58 JIDONA VH DINGENSHOF Edouard MATHE -
59 BALLERINE DE SASSOUN Raymond NERSESSIAN -
60 DAGOBERT DE ST ELOI Alexandre MATHIEU -