MAGNANVILLE
MAGNANVILLE - AM*PRO - 06/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Start List

06/03/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 80
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ANKARA DU CHANTA Florent RENOU
2 2 AMITOLA DE BLONDEL Anouk CHILARD
NP 3 ABBEY ROAD Georges SERIGNAC
4 4 RIMANA M'AUREA Alice RAVAGNI
5 5 QUIZZ BASLIERE Z Romuald BROSSIER
6 6 CHERRYD'OR Edouard MERCIER
7 7 AQUAD'VIE Stephanie DUSSAULT
8 8 BELUO ST LAURENT Florent BOURSET MARCELLAS
9 9 DJINTONIC DU CLOFERRE Quentin REYNAUD
10 10 DEDICACE DE LA ROQUE Sylvain MISRAOUI
11 11 ARRIBA BRIMBELLES Z Benedicte KOLNIK
12 12 ESQUISSE DE CORDELLES Lionel GUYON
13 13 CASSIOPE DES GENETS Marc PROUVOST
14 14 BIMBO D'AIROLLE Anis SMATI
15 15 DIABLESSE DE BALME Laura CANAC
16 16 DIAMAN D'LA ROUSSERIE Pierre RIUS
17 17 EUGENE Jack GRANDPIERRE
18 18 CARAIBE TAROY Terence Virgile BEAU
19 19 CONTELINA Julie COUESNON
20 20 CASH CASH DE L'ISLE Louisa RATCLIFFE
21 21 DALZAC DE FANGY Chloe Geraldine LLOYD
22 22 ELFIE DES MOLIERES Lea COURTOT
23 23 VERY DIANA DE JENNIKA Caroline LESPOUR
24 24 TAHITI DU TY Gaelle BACH
25 25 UNICO HOY Nathalie RECASENS
26 26 BILBAO VH HAELEMEERSHOF Camille REY
27 27 BYE BY OK D'ART Marie TONELLOT
28 28 BOSTON DE LA BIETTE Louis REYNARD
29 29 TRACKER DU SQUARE Alice RAVAGNI
30 30 SURCOUF DE QUEEN Romuald BROSSIER
31 31 SEUL CONTRE TOUS Edouard MERCIER
32 32 JOLYDOR DE MUZE Stephanie DUSSAULT
33 33 ENFINDELAHURONIERE Florent BOURSET MARCELLAS
34 34 VEGAS D'LA ROUSSERIE Quentin REYNAUD
35 35 TIC TAC Z Sylvain MISRAOUI
36 36 U'FREDDY DU VERCOL Benedicte KOLNIK
37 37 AURELIUS OPERA Lionel GUYON
38 38 UTTAM MIDT WEST Marc PROUVOST
39 39 BEEZIE ASK Anis SMATI
40 40 CHIC LADY FONTAINE Laura CANAC
41 41 BOW OW DE LA LOGE Pierre RIUS
42 42 EAST WEST Jack GRANDPIERRE
43 43 DEAD OR LIVE Terence Virgile BEAU
44 44 CHEOPS D'ESQUERMES Julie COUESNON
45 45 VARIAN DES FONTAINES Cyril TURMEL
46 46 DJACK Alex DOUYERE
47 47 EROSHI O'SITELE Jerome NAVET
NP 48 BENADIAN Jeremy MOREAU
49 49 BELLINE DE GY Romain CARVALHO
50 50 SHAMAN DE BLONDEL Charlotte VILGRAIN
NP 51 CAHID DE BOUCEY Adelaide PERIE
52 52 CONTENBOY Alice MICHAUD
53 53 ACE DU REVERDY Bastien BAUER
54 54 CAVALE DES FALAISES Charline MARIN
55 55 DENEB DU VERY Romuald BROSSIER
56 56 BALADE MARBLESIENNE Edouard MERCIER
57 57 CANTATE DU LEYNARD Stephanie DUSSAULT
58 58 CHEROKEE DE BLONDEL Florent BOURSET MARCELLAS
59 59 JUPILER WEERING Quentin REYNAUD
60 60 ADONIS DES ORCETS Sylvain MISRAOUI
61 61 DIOR'LING DE PREM Jessica PAUCHET
62 62 D'OR DES SABLONS Morgane MARTIN
63 63 DALI BLEU Marine HULLARD
64 64 ORGINTO Thierry FLANDIN
65 65 AIMIE Alain BENAINOUS
66 66 CRACK BOY DE LA CROIX Mathilde SCORDIA
67 67 APHRODITE DE LORVILLE Estelle DION
68 68 AMSTERDAM Guillaume BOURDON MARTIN
69 69 ESSAOUIRA Z Ludovic DEHAUSSY
70 70 LUCCIANNO D'AULNE Hugues BAUER
71 71 DUC DE LECAUDE Clara BEDOS
NP 72 ARABESQUE DE FAY Mathilde LE MAY
73 73 ZAKKARY SUNHEUP Z Sebastien WEISHAUPT
74 74 VILKY DU TEMPLE Victoire DE COURSON
75 75 CHALIMAR BARBOTIERE Pierre RIUS
76 76 DUC DE L'ESQUES Marine MILLET
77 77 DOUDINGUE D'AUZAY LA Erwan CADIOU
78 78 ATLANTA ST DENIS Erwan CADIOU
79 79 VIVALADOLCEVITA DU BARY Z Erwan CADIOU
80 80 ARWENN Erwan CADIOU