ROANNE VOUGY
06/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 SO

17 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

08/03/2020 - 17:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 46
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 45 GEMINIS COMMANDER Alice PINET DES ECOTS
2 46 AMPER DU COMBRAY Louis PERREAU
3 1 CENDRILLON DUPAVILLON Alice PINET DES ECOTS
4 2 ELDORADO DES PRES Tristan LABERTRANDIE
5 3 TAEMA DU FRENEY Julie VERNUSSE
6 4 EVEREST DE RAVEL Morgane ROUMENS
7 5 DIKENESCH DORCHIVAL Swann BELEMBETE
8 6 BEYONCE DE KERGLENN Timothee FONTIMPE
9 7 TANT D'AMOUR CIBAUDES Elodie CHANAVAT
10 8 UZES DU PLAIN Laurine FLORY
11 10 DIAMANT DU MARCLET Anne Charlotte VALETY
12 11 UNE FILLE DU DESERT Marie Charlotte LOUIS PONTET
13 12 BEST KING T ET L Z Raphael THINARD
14 13 DREAM OF DUBAI Camille LUCENET
15 14 QUALITE DU TAILLERET Emilie BOUGUERCHE
16 15 UNEFOLIE DU CASTET Gildas FONTIMPE
17 16 CANDRESSE Oceane MARCOUX
18 17 BABYGAGA DES MYRIADES Stephane ROCHE
19 18 QUICKSILVER DE KERSER Adele JOST
20 19 BONNIE AND COILL Marie Loup THIEULIN
21 20 EGBERT Pascal GILARDI
22 21 ILLISSIMA D.S. Malaurie BAYZELON
23 22 PATXIKO Morgane COLLIN
24 23 GEISHA M Melanie CORTAY
25 24 UN ESPOIR Morgane GAY
26 25 DHAKA Mathys LACOMBE
27 26 CHARLIZE DE LOUAN Laurence MICHON
28 27 SHAYEN Marion ARGEMI
29 28 BRUME COMMELLE Anne Sophie LOUIS PONTET
30 29 ARCHIBALD FANTELLE Floriane BIONDI
31 30 TABASCO DES AUBIERS Morgane CAFFET
32 31 VALAK DE MARIGNY Margaux PAGE
33 32 CADANCE DE BOISSAILLE Francois VERNAY
34 33 TSARINE DU TEMPLE Apolline FREYCHET
35 34 VIENNOISE DE L'ISLE Anne BOURGEOT
36 35 DIMERDOR MERVEILLES Sarah DESMOULES
37 36 REINETTE DE LA VALLEE Adeline VANTIELCKE
38 37 DUKE D'HERMESNIL Nicolas ROCKS
39 38 VALEUR DU GONGE Marine POUDE
40 39 SO BLUE DE PILENIE Antoine THOVISTE
41 40 CARTAPUS D'AGENAIS Z Gildas FONTIMPE
42 41 OAKLEY Valentine PUJOL
43 42 HOCUS POCUS BY WISBECQ Justine TARDY
44 43 BAO DE ST PRIEST Nicolas DEPORTE
45 44 ROCKET TRIBAL Patrice GODDON
NP 9 DANCER Carla ZINNECKER