ROANNE VOUGY
06/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 SO

17 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Résultats

08/03/2020 - 17:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 46
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
43 BAO DE ST PRIEST Nicolas DEPORTE 0 34.89 75.00 €
2.
18 QUICKSILVER DE KERSER Adele JOST 0 35.11 57.00 €
3.
14 QUALITE DU TAILLERET Emilie BOUGUERCHE 0 35.26 45.00 €
4.
17 BABYGAGA DES MYRIADES Stephane ROCHE 0 35.39 36.00 €
5.
15 UNEFOLIE DU CASTET Gildas FONTIMPE 0 35.81 30.00 €
6.
34 VIENNOISE DE L'ISLE Anne BOURGEOT 0 36.19 24.00 €
7.
32 CADANCE DE BOISSAILLE Francois VERNAY 0 36.40 18.00 €
8.
19 BONNIE AND COILL Marie Loup THIEULIN 0 36.52 15.00 €
9.
37 DUKE D'HERMESNIL Nicolas ROCKS 0 37.73 12.00 €
10.
1 CENDRILLON DUPAVILLON Alice PINET DES ECOTS 0 38.11 12.00 €
11.
13 DREAM OF DUBAI Camille LUCENET 0 39.53 12.00 €
12.
38 VALEUR DU GONGE Marine POUDE 0 39.56 12.00 €
13.
30 TABASCO DES AUBIERS Morgane CAFFET 0 39.87  
14.
24 UN ESPOIR Morgane GAY 1 40.21  
15.
33 TSARINE DU TEMPLE Apolline FREYCHET 1 40.89  
16.
3 TAEMA DU FRENEY Julie VERNUSSE 1 41.15  
17.
8 UZES DU PLAIN Laurine FLORY 1 41.50  
18.
41 OAKLEY Valentine PUJOL 2 47.48  
19.
46 AMPER DU COMBRAY Louis PERREAU 4 31.97  
20.
27 SHAYEN Marion ARGEMI 4 37.18  
21.
36 REINETTE DE LA VALLEE Adeline VANTIELCKE 4 37.77  
22.
7 TANT D'AMOUR CIBAUDES Elodie CHANAVAT 4 38.46  
23.
6 BEYONCE DE KERGLENN Timothee FONTIMPE 4 38.53  
24.
23 GEISHA M Melanie CORTAY 4 38.61  
25.
25 DHAKA Mathys LACOMBE 4 39.16  
26.
28 BRUME COMMELLE Anne Sophie LOUIS PONTET 4 39.62  
27.
40 CARTAPUS D'AGENAIS Z Gildas FONTIMPE 4 39.67  
28.
42 HOCUS POCUS BY WISBECQ Justine TARDY 6 42.93  
29.
31 VALAK DE MARIGNY Margaux PAGE 6 44.29  
30.
29 ARCHIBALD FANTELLE Floriane BIONDI 7 48.01  
31.
44 ROCKET TRIBAL Patrice GODDON 8 35.01  
32.
39 SO BLUE DE PILENIE Antoine THOVISTE 8 38.75  
33.
22 PATXIKO Morgane COLLIN 8 39.27  
34.
45 GEMINIS COMMANDER Alice PINET DES ECOTS 8 39.52  
35.
4 EVEREST DE RAVEL Morgane ROUMENS 9 40.40  
36.
5 DIKENESCH DORCHIVAL Swann BELEMBETE 9 43.13  
37.
12 BEST KING T ET L Z Raphael THINARD 10 46.51  
38.
21 ILLISSIMA D.S. Malaurie BAYZELON 10 46.68  
39.
16 CANDRESSE Oceane MARCOUX 13 41.71  
40.
35 DIMERDOR MERVEILLES Sarah DESMOULES 14 44.93  
41.
20 EGBERT Pascal GILARDI 17 59.07  
42.
10 DIAMANT DU MARCLET Anne Charlotte VALETY 18 59.61  
43.
11 UNE FILLE DU DESERT Marie Charlotte LOUIS PONTET 19 41.19  
44.
2 ELDORADO DES PRES Tristan LABERTRANDIE 51 59.03  
26 CHARLIZE DE LOUAN Laurence MICHON AB  
9 DANCER Carla ZINNECKER NP