ROANNE VOUGY
06/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 SO

10 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Résultats

07/03/2020 - 16:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 50
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
23 BEYONCE DE KERGLENN Timothee FONTIMPE 0 34.22 50.00 €
2.
28 TIP TOP LA TUILERIE Perrine ROUMIER 0 35.52 38.00 €
3.
43 CADANCE DE BOISSAILLE Francois VERNAY 0 36.17 30.00 €
4.
9 FLORIS VAN HET LANGWATER Shana CANDE 0 36.31 24.00 €
5.
16 ROCKET TRIBAL Patrice GODDON 0 36.81 20.00 €
6.
26 URSULINE MONTMOUTH Stephanie BAUER 0 37.52 16.00 €
7.
2 TABATHA VIOLETTE Luisa ARGAN 0 37.90 12.00 €
8.
18 TANT D'AMOUR CIBAUDES Elodie CHANAVAT 0 38.47 10.00 €
9.
19 DHAKA Mathys LACOMBE 0 39.13 8.00 €
10.
22 BELLONA Clare VERNIN 0 40.59 8.00 €
11.
32 EGBERT Pascal GILARDI 0 40.73 8.00 €
12.
27 GEISHA M Melanie CORTAY 0 41.24 8.00 €
13.
48 ARAMIS D'ARANDA Angelique ALVERNHE 0 42.81 8.00 €
14.
1 DONNY BE ST Z Faustine LIABASTRES 0 42.93  
15.
3 EDWINA Valentine JALENQUES 0 43.52  
16.
14 DIKENESCH DORCHIVAL Swann BELEMBETE 0 43.94  
17.
10 BEST KING T ET L Z Arlette CREQUY 0 44.16  
18.
20 LIU JO VAN OVERIS Fabienne SOUVIGNET 0 44.17  
19.
36 CUBA VERRIERES Eloise GONTARD 0 44.43  
20.
13 NASCA COURTIER Z Michael MURE 0 44.94  
21.
37 UZES DU PLAIN Laurine FLORY 0 46.75  
22.
40 DAGOBERT DES SONGES Victoire PROST 0 47.06  
23.
17 MINA K Marie MOREAU 4 35.63  
24.
39 AMPER DU COMBRAY Louis PERREAU 4 36.57  
25.
41 SIROCCO DES LACS Ophelie MOTET 4 38.44  
26.
33 AMBASSADEUR DU SOLEIL Lea BONNATERRE 4 40.13  
27.
11 BANGA Coralie DIOUDONNAT JOBERT 4 42.44  
28.
49 VENUS DU FOREZ Cindy CORNET 4 42.57  
29.
5 ESPIEGLE DU VERNAY Elisa TATE 4 43.50  
30.
6 CINEMA Solene BOYER 4 43.77  
31.
8 BLACKBELT MARGOT Lea BONNATERRE 4 46.07  
32.
29 VALAK DE MARIGNY Margaux PAGE 4 46.14  
33.
21 SO BLUE DE PILENIE Antoine THOVISTE 4 48.86  
34.
34 ALAIA DU BOIS DU PRINCE Nina PIPON 5 52.01  
35.
44 DONNA DU BERENRAIN Margaux BARD 6 44.41  
36.
30 SULLIVAN DE VILLON Julie ROCHE 6 54.14  
37.
25 REINETTE DE LA VALLEE Adeline VANTIELCKE 8 40.57  
38.
45 QUOMANCHE D'OR Eloise MICHOT 8 43.09  
39.
12 DELUXE KAREF Cyril FRANTZ 8 44.58  
40.
35 CRACK SAUVAGEONNE Jordane MERVILLON 8 45.92  
41.
42 DOLABELLA DE DORMON Justine TOURETTE 8 46.31  
42.
50 QUEL'HARDY Louis PERREAU 8 46.88  
43.
15 CALYPSO DES EYGAUDS Laura DARNON 9 50.54  
44.
4 ARCHIBALD FANTELLE Floriane BIONDI 11 74.88  
45.
24 EVEREST DE RAVEL Morgane ROUMENS 12 46.30  
46.
38 DUNDEEN SEMILLY Cynthia GONNET 12 48.00  
47.
47 REISSA VOM EIGEN Julie WORK 17 68.74  
31 VENDA DE CHANTELOUBE Solene BOYER EL  
7 URFINE DU BUCHET Pascal GILARDI AB  
46 ERMINE DES ORCETS Mandy RIGHINI NP