BONNEVAL MJA 1
05/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 SO

19 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Résultats

08/03/2020 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 38
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
34 BIALOUBAL LY Franck THERMEAU 0 34.07 100.00 €
2.
14 BRIGHT DE LAUNAY Victor DESLANDES 0 35.17 76.00 €
3.
7 DIXIT DES SAX Virginie ALLIOT 0 36.19 60.00 €
4.
38 BAGATELLE DE JADE hugo DUFRESNE 0 36.36 48.00 €
5.
20 QUEMISTER GARETTE Melina NORET 0 37.45 40.00 €
6.
11 ANAGRAMME SINE Marine ARCENS 0 38.81 32.00 €
7.
37 VIC DE L'OISELIERE*SENS O RIEL Mathilde DERLAND 0 40.24 24.00 €
8.
16 VENUS DE COUDRE Lorrane PEDRON 0 41.87 20.00 €
9.
30 UNE KITA CHABAUDIERE Juliette BOURLAND 4 32.55 16.00 €
10.
26 SALINE DE LAUNAY Roxane LESEUR 4 36.88  
11.
33 VLIPPER Valentin GOURMAUX 4 37.28  
12.
9 QUERLINA LATOUR Claudia ALBERTONI 4 37.41  
13.
12 VICE CHAMPIONNE Orhiane LEFEUVRE 4 37.61  
14.
29 EX AEQUO VAN ORSHOF Amandine HENAULT 4 37.78  
15.
2 ADONIS DE MOYON Margaux BASTAT 4 37.96  
16.
3 BIBOULET DE LA FORGE Elisa ESNAULT 4 38.17  
17.
1 CAMELIA DU MESNIL Gabrielle RIBAILLIER 4 38.62  
18.
8 SPONTANEE COURCELLE Valentin GOURMAUX 4 39.43  
19.
18 SAGAMI Victoria BONNIER 4 40.22  
20.
19 ELLE REVE DU LOIR Alexandre MEUNIER 4 41.21  
21.
36 DIOR DE L'ABBAYE Julia SOUBRIER 4 41.66  
22.
5 BILBIO DE RAMPAN Agathe LEVEILLE 4 42.75  
23.
28 VIDOCQ GESMERAY Marion RICHER 4 46.25  
24.
10 UNDOCTRO D'ICK Ode ROULLIER 5 49.07  
25.
22 DOLLY DU LOIR Guillaume POUPARD 5 50.04  
26.
27 UN AMOR DE CUBA Caroline DEVILLE 8 38.56  
27.
35 DJANGO D'ASC Pauline VRIET 8 38.67  
28.
17 BELINDA VAN DE LEEUWERK Z Lea FABRETTI 8 40.09  
29.
31 TWIST GREEN Justine BEDU 11 56.87  
30.
25 CORALLINE Cecile CHAMPION 13 47.01  
31.
32 COEUR DES VIGNES Virginie ALLIOT 16 39.99  
32.
24 DU REVE DE SAINT LO Marie Sarah GOUHIER HERON 19 57.13  
15 QUBANGO Meryne DAMECHE EL  
23 QUATUOR D'URVILLE Jade DE MOMBRISON EL  
6 CARIOCA JO Melodie HERNANDEZ NP  
13 QUASSOUL DE CERISY Alexis LEROY NP  
4 - HC EL MOJITO DU SABLON Bastien THEOTIME 4 40.46  
21 - HC ETERNELLE DE THELEME Anne RAPINAT 4 40.06