BONNEVAL MJA 1
05/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 SO

9 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Start List

06/03/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 50 DAL HOUSIE DU MESNIL Jeremy LE ROY
2 51 COTTAGE SON Paco Manadou DIOUF
3 52 BARACHO DE LA CHAPEL Francois MONTAVILLE
4 53 QUALVIN D'EMM Francois MONTAVILLE
5 1 COPELIA DE L'AUBEPINE Nathalie MACK
6 2 ELAN D'AMOUR Luc COUTEAUDIER
7 3 ET MES NEM'S MAGIC Joseph MARTIN
8 4 VOLUPTE DE LA CHERIE Balthazar GROENE
9 5 ACCOLADE DES GENETS Antoine COURPIED
10 6 AMERCREDI DE BARBOUTI Margaux BOURNOT
11 7 QOOL ALLTEAM Berengere MONFLEUR
NP 8 LA BELLE EPOQUE Thibault TRASSARD
13 9 CLASS DREAM VAL HENRY Alexandre CHANAL
14 10 INTOX DU GIVRE Edouard LE BOUX
15 11 DEEPLOVE LA CHESNAIS Alexis CHAMPION
16 12 VARENGERE DE GRANDRY Jeremy LE ROY
17 13 FRANS HALS Clara LOISEAU
18 14 D'ARK FONROY Cedric DELAUNAY
19 15 APOLLON ST LOIS Pierre Antoine HENAULT
20 16 COURTISANE SINE Christophe HUREL
21 17 VIPPER DE BARBOUTI Deborah CHANCLUD
22 18 URTARRILA Berenice ROUSSEL
23 19 COSINUS Gina DUCHMANN
24 20 VOLIVI Tristan RAFFENNE
25 21 APPLE DU MONTET David DAGRON
26 22 BAIKAL DU GRANIT Sebastien POUZOLS
27 23 VANITY FAIR D'ARION Justine LEOST
28 24 EIFFEL DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER
29 25 CRONOS CHATELIER Joseph MARTIN
30 26 DOVIVANTE Balthazar GROENE
31 27 DELTA DE LA LANDE Antoine COURPIED
32 28 UROISE BELLONNIERE Melanie PINCHAULT
33 29 EASY DE LANDEVES Vincent LEBOEUF
34 30 UN PRINCE D'ELITE Anthony WEIGEL
35 31 CHASE Gabrielle CAMPIOLI
36 32 ELIBRIA Vincent HUREL
NP 33 VERSICOLORE Thibault TRASSARD
38 34 SIRWOOD DE LOBIAU Alexandre CHANAL
39 35 OHWAL DE TIJI Edouard LE BOUX
40 36 UNE SAINT SIMEON Alexis CHAMPION
41 37 AZLAN UN PRINCE Jeremy LE ROY
NP 38 CASSIOPEE D'AZUR Clara LOISEAU
43 39 VIVALDI D'BONNEVILLE Cedric DELAUNAY
44 40 NONTY JP Z Pierre Antoine HENAULT
45 41 CASANOVA Z Christophe HUREL
46 42 CHAKIRA DE MORMOULIN Ludovic TAUGOURDEAU
47 43 AMOUR DE LA LANDE Paco Manadou DIOUF
48 44 DJONGO DE BEAUDE Baptiste POMMIER
49 45 VIRTUEL DE DUC Victor FAURE
50 46 DALAKHANI DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER
51 47 EGGINGTON DE BEAUFOUR Joseph MARTIN
52 48 COPAIN DE TIVOLI Balthazar GROENE
53 49 EDISON STE HERMELLE Antoine COURPIED