BONNEVAL MJA 1
05/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 SO

4 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Résultats

05/03/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 43
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
1 BELLATOR DU LYS Edouard LE BOUX 0 0.00 11.37 €
1.
2 KING KONG D'EXAERDE Nicolas SERS 0 0.00 11.37 €
1.
4 DONA DES GENETS Antoine COURPIED 0 0.00 11.37 €
1.
6 ET MES NEM'S MAGIC Joseph MARTIN 0 0.00 11.37 €
1.
8 VARENGERE DE GRANDRY Jeremy LE ROY 0 0.00 11.37 €
1.
13 CRISTAL DE COS Anthony WEIGEL 0 0.00 11.37 €
1.
14 HENNESSY DO CASAL Edouard LE BOUX 0 0.00 11.37 €
1.
16 DEESSEKA DE CERISY Anne RAPINAT 0 0.00 11.37 €
1.
17 DYONISOS DU MARRONNIER Julien HAMPARTZOUNIAN 0 0.00 11.37 €
1.
18 DARJEELING DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER 0 0.00 11.37 €
1.
24 AZLAN UN PRINCE Jeremy LE ROY 0 0.00 11.37 €
1.
27 OHWAL DE TIJI Edouard LE BOUX 0 0.00 11.37 €
1.
28 AMOUR D'ORCHIS Nicolas SERS 0 0.00 11.37 €
1.
29 CARLOS DE BACON Maxence DUBOIS 0 0.00 11.37 €
1.
31 COPELIA DE L'AUBEPINE Nathalie MACK 0 0.00 11.37 €
1.
32 TUNISIA DU LUOT Amandine LAURENT 0 0.00 11.37 €
1.
34 DELTA DE LA LANDE Antoine COURPIED 0 0.00 11.37 €
1.
40 INTOX DU GIVRE Edouard LE BOUX 0 0.00 11.37 €
1.
41 CIRRUS DE SCARGUEL Nicolas SERS 0 0.00 11.37 €
20.
3 ELAN D'AMOUR Luc COUTEAUDIER 4 0.00  
20.
9 BAMBY DU BENLAO Alexandre BOIVIN 4 0.00  
20.
10 COUGAR CARBONNIER Laura PIROT 4 0.00  
20.
19 EDISON STE HERMELLE Antoine COURPIED 4 0.00  
20.
20 CHISTERA DE LA FORGE Yves DUFRESNE 4 0.00  
20.
23 DJAWAD DE BRAY Florian BILQUEZ 4 0.00  
20.
25 BIG BEN D'AUSTRAL Alexandre BOIVIN 4 0.00  
20.
37 VAN GOGH DE LA PARRA Romain GENCE 4 0.00  
20.
38 EASY DE LANDEVES Vincent LEBOEUF 4 0.00  
29.
43 VITIE DES AURS Antoine MAURIZOT 8 0.00  
29.
5 ULZANN DE JADE Yves DUFRESNE 8 0.00  
29.
11 DON'T DISTURB D'OX Maxence DUBOIS 8 0.00  
29.
15 CAN DO IT H Nicolas SERS 8 0.00  
29.
26 FALCO VOD Laura PIROT 8 0.00  
29.
33 EIFFEL DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER 8 0.00  
35.
21 CRONOS CHATELIER Joseph MARTIN 12 0.00  
35.
35 UBIX DE LA FORGE Yves DUFRESNE 12 0.00  
35.
36 EGGINGTON DE BEAUFOUR Joseph MARTIN 12 0.00  
35.
39 ROBIN'S D'ESPOIR COM Cecilia MOREAU 12 0.00  
39.
22 DARMANI GREZ NEUVILLE Helene VATTIER 16 0.00  
7 CATOUBEE DE BRAY Florian BILQUEZ NP  
12 VERSICOLORE Thibault TRASSARD NP  
30 VICTOIRE D'ORIGNY Thibault TRASSARD NP  
42 CHAMPIONNE DES FORETS Bastien THEOTIME NP