BONNEVAL MJA 1
05/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 SO

3 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Résultats

05/03/2020 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 36
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
1 BIG BEN D'AUSTRAL Alexandre BOIVIN 0 0.00 14.86 €
1.
2 I SQUALLS ESTATE CAPRIELL Amandine BERGER 0 0.00 14.86 €
1.
3 CAVICCHIOLI ST LADRE Cyrill HALUCH 0 0.00 14.86 €
1.
18 RUBY DE VERTEVEUILLE Stephane MASSON DEBLAIZE 0 0.00 14.86 €
1.
19 CONVERTA Cyrill HALUCH 0 0.00 14.86 €
1.
22 AS DE COEUR Laura CANAC 0 0.00 14.86 €
1.
23 COUGAR CARBONNIER Laura PIROT 0 0.00 14.86 €
1.
24 ELAN D'AMOUR Luc COUTEAUDIER 0 0.00 14.86 €
1.
25 BLOOM DE MONS Alexandre BOIVIN 0 0.00 14.86 €
1.
28 BALOO DE PLAZZA Nicolas SERS 0 0.00 14.86 €
1.
30 IDEALIST VD HOENDERHEIDE Amandine BERGER 0 0.00 14.86 €
1.
31 ALBATOR Gwenola DEMAY 0 0.00 14.86 €
1.
33 VAN GOGH DE LA PARRA Romain GENCE 0 0.00 14.86 €
1.
35 COSMO W ET W Z Cyrill HALUCH 0 0.00 14.86 €
15.
4 DUVIBIS MISTER Clara LOISEAU 4 0.00  
15.
5 VALKYRIE DU GORGET Laura CANAC 4 0.00  
15.
6 FALCO VOD Laura PIROT 4 0.00  
15.
7 EIFFEL DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER 4 0.00  
15.
12 MI AMORE VAN DORPERHEIDE Amandine BERGER 4 0.00  
15.
13 DAY TRIPPER D FLAGUES Alexandre BOIVIN 4 0.00  
15.
15 JACKINTHEBOX Lea MARTIN 4 0.00  
15.
20 ETERNELLE DE THELEME Anne RAPINAT 4 0.00  
15.
21 RANDOLF VAN'T WELTHOF Z Amandine BERGER 4 0.00  
15.
27 PRINCE OF ILLYRIA Cyrill HALUCH 4 0.00  
15.
29 CALYPSO DE LANDEVES Vincent LEBOEUF 4 0.00  
15.
32 EAGLE DU GRAND PRE Maelys RODRIGUEZ 4 0.00  
27.
36 CRAZY DU LOUP Z Jeremy LE ROY 8 0.00  
27.
9 ESTELLE Erwan NOURY 8 0.00  
27.
11 HYPERION DC Cyrill HALUCH 8 0.00  
27.
17 D'CLIK DE LA FORGE AA Yves DUFRESNE 8 0.00  
27.
26 DALIDA BIATS Clara LOISEAU 8 0.00  
32.
8 EDEN D'ALLOU Anthony WEIGEL 12 0.00  
32.
16 DOLLY DU LOIR Guillaume POUPARD 12 0.00  
34.
14 LILALCO Clara LOISEAU 24 0.00  
10 UNABELLE DES PRES Frederique LAUNAY NP  
34 EL MOJITO DU SABLON Bastien THEOTIME NP