SAINT LO TDA
TDA PONEYS SOUS LES POMMIERS - 25/01/2020 - 26/01/2020 SO

14 - As Poney 2D Grand Prix TDA - Start List

26/01/2020 - 07:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Manége CPE - Nb Engages : 93
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 BIWA DE TREILLE Kenza SIX
2 502 BLUEBERRY DE CYDEL Luna BERTIN MOSSER
3 503 VAZY DINE Louanne LE BLANCHE
4 504 BALADIN DU BESSEY Zoe MARECHAL
5 1 EMPIRE ROCJ ARBALOU Toscane GUERS JACQUILLAT
6 2 ATTILA DE L'HEBER Claire DE DOUVILLE
7 3 PICATCHOU DE LA MAINE Antoine FOSSEY
8 4 BE THE BEST DE VAUPER Justine CALLETTE
9 5 APOLLON DE BELLEFIOLE Julie GRANGIER
10 6 AIR FORCE ONE Anna SZARZEWSKI
11 7 CHAK Hanna Lea BETTAN
12 8 BOETIE DE SEIZENN Lou Eden COMMENGE
13 9 VERY CHOU D'OTHON Elisabeth BERETTI CAHEN
14 10 ASTRO DU GUE Alix SAUVAGE
NP 11 THALIA D'HURL'VENT Melissandre QUERE
NP 12 ASTUCE DU ROND PRE Pol JACOB
17 13 BADBOY DU MANOIR Alix SAUVAGE
18 14 AUGENBLICK YSANDRE Candice MOULLIERE
19 15 VICTOR DES CHARMES Leane ISAMBERT
NP 16 ELIOS DE KERBOTIN Matteo THOMAS
21 17 UGOLIN DE KERNEZOC Victoire ATGER
22 18 VOLTANIGHT DES GRAVES Anne Flore CHEMIN
NP 19 BRUME D'UN JOUR Adele DIVAY
24 20 UBAYE PONDI Jade FEVRIER
NP 21 DORIA LANDAI Margot MATHURIN
26 22 ROBE EMILY Lou SYLVESTRE
27 23 S'EST TEQUIE D'OTHON Alma DE MALHERBE
28 24 BROOKLANDS D'ANGRIE Lilly RABOTIN
29 25 ALASKA DE VALBOURG Gaetane ORHANT
30 26 DARWEEN DU LIN Maelya BOURDON
31 27 BETTING DE BEUVRY Marie GRENIER
32 28 COUTSOU DE LALANDE Zoe BURNOUF
33 29 CUSHLOUGH CIAN Alais DIDELLE
34 30 GHOST RIDER DU CHENE Maxence PICQUART
35 31 ULYSSE SUPREME Lou GIGLIO SEGUIN
36 32 SIRE DES IFS Augustin VAN DE WALLE
37 33 VENUS DE JIEF Lucie RIVAL
38 34 QUICK LEAM MARY Kevin CHANUT
39 35 TAIS DES BRANTES Gaetane NICOLAS
40 36 VITE ET BIEN DESCOURS Justine CALLETTE
41 37 TITOU DES ETISSES Salome JOBERT
42 38 APPY STAR Timothee MADELAINE
43 39 SAUTERELLE DU PECH Zoe MARECHAL
44 40 UNE CHTI AU VERBOSC Michele FOIRET
45 41 QUASCOU Anne Flore CHEMIN
46 42 EOZ DES HAUTS CHENES Shannon BENOIT
47 43 RODEO DE CLINCHAMPS Claire DE DOUVILLE
NP 44 VIZIR D'ODIVAL Toscane GUERS JACQUILLAT
49 45 ALTESSE DU MARAIS Timothee MADELAINE
50 46 CUPIDON DE LA SELUNE Evy CHAMPAGNE
51 47 BADGIRL DU REFLEH Apoline PINOT
52 48 BERLIOZ D'AS Antoine FOSSEY
53 49 AZAZEL DU BLANC MONT LEA DUTHOY
54 50 APACHE DE LA CHENEE Laly TRUFFAUT
55 51 BEG MEIL Ninon LAVOQUET
NP 52 VENUS DES MONTS Paloma HALPERN
NP 53 UPWELLING KERSIDAL Marie BOUSCAUD
58 55 VELANE FLORALY Lou Eden COMMENGE
59 56 DA'RONN NORMANDE Thomas COCHET
60 57 UNED'ETE DU VIGNOT Emy AQUINO
61 58 DEMZIG KERSIDAL Hanna Lea BETTAN
NP 59 BOSTON DES LONDES Margot MATHURIN
63 60 CRACK D'ARTHUISIERE Timothee MADELAINE
64 61 CHIPEUR PREVOTE Julie GRANGIER
65 62 UMPALOUMPA DE BORY Romane DOLON
66 63 BILBAO DE LA CHEVRIE Ninon BAUR POTHIER
67 64 QUILIANE DE BEAULIEU Elisa DUCATEL
68 65 ALIBI DE ROC Laura LEMASURIER
69 66 TWISTER MAX*NEOTTIA Nathan PREVOST
70 67 QUILUCRU DE SOULAC Titouan BERNIER
71 68 UNIK D'ORCAL Lea LAURENCIN
72 69 UN AMOUR DES IFS Naomi FONTAN
73 70 DIAMENT DE THOUARE Anais MORIN
74 71 VIM DE BLONDE Lou BODI
75 72 MC GANNS LADY Apolline POISEAU
76 73 CAPRICHO I Camille LIOT
77 74 GLENVILLE LAD*DE L'UFREE Albane LEMIRE
78 75 CAPUCINE MAQUE Gaetane ORHANT
79 76 ABEILLE DU BRIVET Diane CORRE
80 77 SAMARKAND KERNEZOC Sheena FAURE
81 78 AMANI DE VILLEE Charlotte BOUDERGUE
82 79 TORONTO DE SEILLE Agathe LEIGNEL
83 80 UCCELLO DAINEGER Justine CALLETTE
84 81 TASSADA DE L'OURCQ Lou MORALI
85 82 TABHOR DU ROCHER Jeanne BLONDEAU
86 83 VANILLE DE STANKOU Jeanne LERNO
87 84 CHIKITA DE LA SELUNE Achille CHAINTRON
88 85 REINETTE DU BRIVET Jade FEVRIER
89 86 DETTINA LINARO Laura LEMASURIER
90 87 VODKA PECHE D'OTHON Heloise LAFFAITEUR
91 88 ANY ONE DE COGANE Albane TROUILLET MATHIEU
92 89 BOUNTY DU MILON Axelle MORIN
NP 54 BOLERO DE L'ODON Estelle BOUIX