SAINT LO TDA
TDA PONEYS SOUS LES POMMIERS - 25/01/2020 - 26/01/2020 SO

14 - As Poney 2D Grand Prix TDA - Résultats

26/01/2020 - 07:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Manége CPE - Nb Engages : 93
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
40 UNE CHTI AU VERBOSC Michele FOIRET 0 27.58
2.
10 ASTRO DU GUE Alix SAUVAGE 0 28.44
3.
57 UNED'ETE DU VIGNOT Emy AQUINO 0 29.06
4.
76 ABEILLE DU BRIVET Diane CORRE 0 29.26
5.
38 APPY STAR Timothee MADELAINE 0 29.45
6.
47 BADGIRL DU REFLEH Apoline PINOT 0 29.78
7.
81 TASSADA DE L'OURCQ Lou MORALI 0 29.90
8.
79 TORONTO DE SEILLE Agathe LEIGNEL 0 30.03
9.
87 VODKA PECHE D'OTHON Heloise LAFFAITEUR 0 30.84
10.
27 BETTING DE BEUVRY Marie GRENIER 0 30.88
11.
22 ROBE EMILY Lou SYLVESTRE 0 31.59
12.
14 AUGENBLICK YSANDRE Candice MOULLIERE 0 32.89
13.
65 ALIBI DE ROC Laura LEMASURIER 0 33.20
14.
56 DA'RONN NORMANDE Thomas COCHET 0 34.38
15.
64 QUILIANE DE BEAULIEU Elisa DUCATEL 0 34.55
16.
37 TITOU DES ETISSES Salome JOBERT 0 37.88
17.
17 UGOLIN DE KERNEZOC Victoire ATGER 4 29.23
18.
28 COUTSOU DE LALANDE Zoe BURNOUF 4 29.28
19.
45 ALTESSE DU MARAIS Timothee MADELAINE 4 30.23
20.
6 AIR FORCE ONE Anna SZARZEWSKI 4 30.44
21.
51 BEG MEIL Ninon LAVOQUET 4 31.00
22.
61 CHIPEUR PREVOTE Julie GRANGIER 4 31.19
23.
35 TAIS DES BRANTES Gaetane NICOLAS 4 31.36
24.
31 ULYSSE SUPREME Lou GIGLIO SEGUIN 4 31.60
25.
62 UMPALOUMPA DE BORY Romane DOLON 4 31.79
26.
29 CUSHLOUGH CIAN Alais DIDELLE 4 32.48
27.
30 GHOST RIDER DU CHENE Maxence PICQUART 4 32.62
28.
75 CAPUCINE MAQUE Gaetane ORHANT 4 32.79
29.
70 DIAMENT DE THOUARE Anais MORIN 4 33.18
30.
26 DARWEEN DU LIN Maelya BOURDON 4 34.03
31.
18 VOLTANIGHT DES GRAVES Anne Flore CHEMIN 4 34.57
32.
41 QUASCOU Anne Flore CHEMIN 4 35.91
33.
33 VENUS DE JIEF Lucie RIVAL 4 37.74
34.
69 UN AMOUR DES IFS Naomi FONTAN 4 38.06
35.
39 SAUTERELLE DU PECH Zoe MARECHAL 5 43.59
36.
43 RODEO DE CLINCHAMPS Claire DE DOUVILLE 6 30.00
37.
32 SIRE DES IFS Augustin VAN DE WALLE 6 46.06
38.
25 ALASKA DE VALBOURG Gaetane ORHANT 6 47.17
39.
49 AZAZEL DU BLANC MONT LEA DUTHOY 8 30.46
40.
15 VICTOR DES CHARMES Leane ISAMBERT 8 30.52
41.
55 VELANE FLORALY Lou Eden COMMENGE 8 31.18
42.
20 UBAYE PONDI Jade FEVRIER 8 31.82
43.
84 CHIKITA DE LA SELUNE Achille CHAINTRON 8 31.86
44.
58 DEMZIG KERSIDAL Hanna Lea BETTAN 8 32.03
45.
88 ANY ONE DE COGANE Albane TROUILLET MATHIEU 8 33.02
46.
8 BOETIE DE SEIZENN Lou Eden COMMENGE 8 33.37
47.
82 TABHOR DU ROCHER Jeanne BLONDEAU 8 33.56
48.
34 QUICK LEAM MARY Kevin CHANUT 8 34.73
49.
501 BIWA DE TREILLE Kenza SIX 8 35.72
50.
1 EMPIRE ROCJ ARBALOU Toscane GUERS JACQUILLAT 8 36.53
51.
83 VANILLE DE STANKOU Jeanne LERNO 9 40.59
52.
73 CAPRICHO I Camille LIOT 10 31.16
53.
7 CHAK Hanna Lea BETTAN 10 31.66
54.
24 BROOKLANDS D'ANGRIE Lilly RABOTIN 11 48.38
55.
48 BERLIOZ D'AS Antoine FOSSEY 12 31.98
56.
4 BE THE BEST DE VAUPER Justine CALLETTE 12 36.11
57.
36 VITE ET BIEN DESCOURS Justine CALLETTE 13 49.61
58.
86 DETTINA LINARO Laura LEMASURIER 14 46.24
59.
89 BOUNTY DU MILON Axelle MORIN 15 35.61
60.
80 UCCELLO DAINEGER Justine CALLETTE 16 32.47
61.
72 MC GANNS LADY Apolline POISEAU 16 33.69
62.
68 UNIK D'ORCAL Lea LAURENCIN 16 39.76
63.
85 REINETTE DU BRIVET Jade FEVRIER 18 43.74
64.
9 VERY CHOU D'OTHON Elisabeth BERETTI CAHEN 18 63.71
65.
46 CUPIDON DE LA SELUNE Evy CHAMPAGNE 20 41.25
66.
503 VAZY DINE Louanne LE BLANCHE 20 53.72
67.
71 VIM DE BLONDE Lou BODI 21 57.67
68.
13 BADBOY DU MANOIR Alix SAUVAGE 24 36.07
69.
74 GLENVILLE LAD*DE L'UFREE Albane LEMIRE 24 38.81
70.
63 BILBAO DE LA CHEVRIE Ninon BAUR POTHIER 26 32.19
502 BLUEBERRY DE CYDEL Luna BERTIN MOSSER EL
504 BALADIN DU BESSEY Zoe MARECHAL EL
2 ATTILA DE L'HEBER Claire DE DOUVILLE EL
3 PICATCHOU DE LA MAINE Antoine FOSSEY EL
5 APOLLON DE BELLEFIOLE Julie GRANGIER EL
23 S'EST TEQUIE D'OTHON Alma DE MALHERBE EL
42 EOZ DES HAUTS CHENES Shannon BENOIT EL
50 APACHE DE LA CHENEE Laly TRUFFAUT EL
60 CRACK D'ARTHUISIERE Timothee MADELAINE EL
66 TWISTER MAX*NEOTTIA Nathan PREVOST EL
67 QUILUCRU DE SOULAC Titouan BERNIER EL
77 SAMARKAND KERNEZOC Sheena FAURE EL
78 AMANI DE VILLEE Charlotte BOUDERGUE EL
11 THALIA D'HURL'VENT Melissandre QUERE NP
12 ASTUCE DU ROND PRE Pol JACOB NP
16 ELIOS DE KERBOTIN Matteo THOMAS NP
19 BRUME D'UN JOUR Adele DIVAY NP
21 DORIA LANDAI Margot MATHURIN NP
44 VIZIR D'ODIVAL Toscane GUERS JACQUILLAT NP
52 VENUS DES MONTS Paloma HALPERN NP
53 UPWELLING KERSIDAL Marie BOUSCAUD NP
59 BOSTON DES LONDES Margot MATHURIN NP
54 BOLERO DE L'ODON Estelle BOUIX NP