SAINT LO TDA
TDA PONEYS SOUS LES POMMIERS - 25/01/2020 - 26/01/2020 SO

9 - Poney Elite D Grand Prix - Start List

26/01/2020 - 15:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Manége CPE - Nb Engages : 78
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 BILLABONG DU VERBOSC Axelle LEROY
2 502 QUILUCRU DE SOULAC Titouan BERNIER
3 503 BADBOY DU MANOIR Alix SAUVAGE
4 504 BELEDANUM DE GRANGUES Lilas FOLIARD ROBBERECHTS
5 1 BOHEME DU MILOIR Katharina DA SILVA
6 2 UMPALOUMPA DE BORY Romane DOLON
7 3 TAJHIR DE CONQUET Constance CARPENTIER
8 4 SPHAX DE LA TOUR Anna AUMOND
9 5 ALTESSE DE ROCHA*DE SEIZENN Louis MENELLA
10 6 BODERG DARA Leonie DUCLOS
11 7 CANNELLE DES MATIS Capucine BLAHIC
12 8 BEST OF TILIA DERLENN Camerone CONTE
13 9 CKIEVA DU BOSQUET Lili DAUFRESNE
14 10 VENUS DES MONTS Paloma HALPERN
15 11 UMOUR DE LA SCARPE Romane CONTE
16 12 EASTER FOX Theodore MORIN
17 13 CAPOERA DE LA PRAIRIE Salome JOBERT
18 14 DOLMEN DE SEVROL Marien MONTIL
19 15 SALSA DU CRESPIN Angele MOREL
20 16 ALPHA DU PATIS Lea LEBAS
NP 17 MILLION DOLLAR BABY Anaelle ROSIER
22 18 ETHIOPIE DE BRAN Jeanne LERNO
23 19 RED AVEL ARVORIG Audrey ESCANDE
24 20 BERLIOZ D'AS Antoine FOSSEY
25 21 USIRIS DE KERGROIX Leonie BERTIN
26 22 CADANCE DU COSTILG Margaux LE ROUX
27 23 ADMIRAAL DE MAUPET Apoline PINOT
28 24 ERRATUM DES TROIS C Timothee MADELAINE
29 25 DUMBLE BEE ALIAS Jeanne Adele DENIS
30 26 CASSIS DES QUARTS Violette CAUCHY
31 27 CHESTNUT DE MINABEL Marie MORINEAU
NP 28 BALADIN DU BESSEY Zoe MARECHAL
NP 29 DA'RONN NORMANDE Thomas COCHET
34 30 RAINBOW D'AVANCON Jules DUJARDIN
35 31 RUSTINE DE L'AMBRE Laetitia MENDES SILVA
36 32 CHYVAS DE FAKOLY Axelle LEROY
37 33 CANCUN DES DONS Ines PASCAUD
38 34 CUSHLOUGH CIAN Alais DIDELLE
39 35 POLKA DE VALETTE Emma SAUVAGE
40 36 CAMERON DU LONG VAL Clara PELLETIER
41 37 ROCKY DES LONDES Marie LE FOL
42 38 SEV ARVORIG Claire ARTUS
43 39 ELIOS DE KERBOTIN Matteo THOMAS
44 40 QUETISSE DE LAIRAUD Garance MICHEL
NP 41 RUANITA DU BUHOT Anaelle ZARB
46 42 BROADWAY LAOUEN Josephine LE YONDRE
47 43 DARKMOON DE GANE Pauline HANOUN
48 44 PICATCHOU DE LA MAINE Antoine FOSSEY
49 45 VAYAMBA NORDMANN Mahault LEMASSON
50 46 ADAD LEAM PONDI Clement LAMOUROUX
NP 47 QUAUMUNAU DE L'AMONT Maxence PICQUART
52 48 COSTELLO'S BOY Lea SUQUET
53 49 ARSOUILLE DE LA ME Theodore MORIN
54 50 CLASS DE KEZEG Agathe HERVE
55 51 VIZIR D'ODIVAL Toscane GUERS JACQUILLAT
56 52 SIR PICASSO D'AURY Audrey ESCANDE
57 53 SAMARKAND KERNEZOC Sheena FAURE
58 54 CULMORE BRUNO Montaine D HAUSSY
59 55 DORIA LANDAI Nalia BEKADAR
60 56 MOONLIGHT BERENGER Stacy DOS SANTOS
61 57 UNLY TEAKE DE VIENNE rose PRIE
62 58 SAMBA DU MILON Mya DUVAL
NP 59 DAKOTA D'ARGUEIL Lea DUBOS
NP 60 DARWEEN DU LIN Maelya BOURDON
65 61 AIDA DE BOLOI Louise NICOLAS
66 62 BABAORUM DE GINEAU Sixtine GIRAULT
67 63 REUSSITE DU VAUGUEUX Jules DUJARDIN
68 64 BILBAO DE LA CHEVRIE Ninon BAUR POTHIER
69 65 UPSY DE KERGLEN Romane DOLON
70 66 NEW ESTATE NAMA Lyna OUAHMED
71 67 STARTER DU CAMP Enora FONTAINE
72 68 TASSADA DE L'OURCQ Emeline JOYEUX
73 69 CLIN D'OEIL COURANCE Ninon BOURDAJAUD
74 70 VOLCANE DU RENCLOS Gabrielle MEEKE
75 71 ALCAPONE DE LA SELUNE Lou ANNE
NP 72 UPWELLING KERSIDAL Marie BOUSCAUD
77 73 BEAUTIFUL DREAM Pablo GOUTIERE
78 74 CALLISTA DU LUOT Julie BROCHARD