SAINT LO TDA
TDA PONEYS SOUS LES POMMIERS - 25/01/2020 - 26/01/2020 SO

9 - Poney Elite D Grand Prix - Résultats

26/01/2020 - 15:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Manége CPE - Nb Engages : 78
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
44 PICATCHOU DE LA MAINE Antoine FOSSEY 0 25.58
2.
48 COSTELLO'S BOY Lea SUQUET 0 25.74
3.
35 POLKA DE VALETTE Emma SAUVAGE 0 26.01
4.
43 DARKMOON DE GANE Pauline HANOUN 0 26.57
5.
57 UNLY TEAKE DE VIENNE rose PRIE 0 26.99
6.
66 NEW ESTATE NAMA Lyna OUAHMED 0 27.05
7.
30 RAINBOW D'AVANCON Jules DUJARDIN 0 27.12
8.
54 CULMORE BRUNO Montaine D HAUSSY 0 27.32
9.
10 VENUS DES MONTS Paloma HALPERN 0 27.36
10.
69 CLIN D'OEIL COURANCE Ninon BOURDAJAUD 0 27.43
11.
70 VOLCANE DU RENCLOS Gabrielle MEEKE 0 27.49
12.
40 QUETISSE DE LAIRAUD Garance MICHEL 0 27.65
13.
58 SAMBA DU MILON Mya DUVAL 0 27.80
14.
62 BABAORUM DE GINEAU Sixtine GIRAULT 0 28.27
15.
32 CHYVAS DE FAKOLY Axelle LEROY 0 28.32
16.
64 BILBAO DE LA CHEVRIE Ninon BAUR POTHIER 0 29.01
17.
3 TAJHIR DE CONQUET Constance CARPENTIER 0 29.38
18.
68 TASSADA DE L'OURCQ Emeline JOYEUX 0 29.40
19.
71 ALCAPONE DE LA SELUNE Lou ANNE 0 29.60
20.
2 UMPALOUMPA DE BORY Romane DOLON 0 29.74
21.
13 CAPOERA DE LA PRAIRIE Salome JOBERT 0 29.83
22.
73 BEAUTIFUL DREAM Pablo GOUTIERE 0 30.09
23.
14 DOLMEN DE SEVROL Marien MONTIL 0 30.34
24.
6 BODERG DARA Leonie DUCLOS 0 32.24
25.
45 VAYAMBA NORDMANN Mahault LEMASSON 0 33.38
26.
12 EASTER FOX Theodore MORIN 0 34.68
27.
34 CUSHLOUGH CIAN Alais DIDELLE 4 25.80
28.
23 ADMIRAAL DE MAUPET Apoline PINOT 4 26.43
29.
49 ARSOUILLE DE LA ME Theodore MORIN 4 27.06
30.
502 QUILUCRU DE SOULAC Titouan BERNIER 4 28.04
31.
15 SALSA DU CRESPIN Angele MOREL 4 28.09
32.
26 CASSIS DES QUARTS Violette CAUCHY 4 28.12
33.
4 SPHAX DE LA TOUR Anna AUMOND 4 28.65
34.
74 CALLISTA DU LUOT Julie BROCHARD 4 28.67
35.
8 BEST OF TILIA DERLENN Camerone CONTE 4 28.73
36.
39 ELIOS DE KERBOTIN Matteo THOMAS 4 28.79
37.
33 CANCUN DES DONS Ines PASCAUD 4 29.30
38.
42 BROADWAY LAOUEN Josephine LE YONDRE 4 29.48
39.
25 DUMBLE BEE ALIAS Jeanne Adele DENIS 4 29.55
40.
50 CLASS DE KEZEG Agathe HERVE 4 30.58
41.
7 CANNELLE DES MATIS Capucine BLAHIC 4 31.24
42.
9 CKIEVA DU BOSQUET Lili DAUFRESNE 4 31.65
43.
38 SEV ARVORIG Claire ARTUS 4 33.28
44.
46 ADAD LEAM PONDI Clement LAMOUROUX 4 34.21
45.
504 BELEDANUM DE GRANGUES Lilas FOLIARD ROBBERECHTS 6 31.05
46.
51 VIZIR D'ODIVAL Toscane GUERS JACQUILLAT 6 44.01
47.
27 CHESTNUT DE MINABEL Marie MORINEAU 6 45.06
48.
20 BERLIOZ D'AS Antoine FOSSEY 8 25.93
49.
55 DORIA LANDAI Nalia BEKADAR 8 27.13
50.
53 SAMARKAND KERNEZOC Sheena FAURE 8 30.87
51.
61 AIDA DE BOLOI Louise NICOLAS 8 31.83
52.
16 ALPHA DU PATIS Lea LEBAS 8 33.32
53.
501 BILLABONG DU VERBOSC Axelle LEROY 8 33.36
54.
52 SIR PICASSO D'AURY Audrey ESCANDE 8 33.52
55.
503 BADBOY DU MANOIR Alix SAUVAGE 8 36.02
56.
21 USIRIS DE KERGROIX Leonie BERTIN 8 39.97
57.
56 MOONLIGHT BERENGER Stacy DOS SANTOS 11 48.32
58.
67 STARTER DU CAMP Enora FONTAINE 12 28.96
59.
1 BOHEME DU MILOIR Katharina DA SILVA 12 31.86
60.
22 CADANCE DU COSTILG Margaux LE ROUX 12 32.65
61.
19 RED AVEL ARVORIG Audrey ESCANDE 12 54.21
62.
11 UMOUR DE LA SCARPE Romane CONTE 18 33.33
63.
37 ROCKY DES LONDES Marie LE FOL 22 35.98
5 ALTESSE DE ROCHA*DE SEIZENN Louis MENELLA EL
18 ETHIOPIE DE BRAN Jeanne LERNO EL
24 ERRATUM DES TROIS C Timothee MADELAINE EL
31 RUSTINE DE L'AMBRE Laetitia MENDES SILVA EL
36 CAMERON DU LONG VAL Clara PELLETIER EL
63 REUSSITE DU VAUGUEUX Jules DUJARDIN EL
65 UPSY DE KERGLEN Romane DOLON EL
17 MILLION DOLLAR BABY Anaelle ROSIER NP
28 BALADIN DU BESSEY Zoe MARECHAL NP
29 DA'RONN NORMANDE Thomas COCHET NP
41 RUANITA DU BUHOT Anaelle ZARB NP
47 QUAUMUNAU DE L'AMONT Maxence PICQUART NP
59 DAKOTA D'ARGUEIL Lea DUBOS NP
60 DARWEEN DU LIN Maelya BOURDON NP
72 UPWELLING KERSIDAL Marie BOUSCAUD NP