SAINT LO TDA
TDA PONEYS SOUS LES POMMIERS - 25/01/2020 - 26/01/2020 SO

4 - As Poney 2D Vitesse TDA - Start List

25/01/2020 - 13:47 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3)
Manége CPE - Nb Engages : 93
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 BIWA DE TREILLE Kenza SIX
2 502 CHULIGAN DU TERRIER Helena HEAD
3 503 BAGATELLE DE MALVAU Lea LAURENCIN
4 504 BLUEBERRY DE CYDEL Luna BERTIN MOSSER
5 1 URGANDE DES ISLOTS Pol JACOB
6 2 BALADIN DU BESSEY Zoe MARECHAL
7 3 GHOST RIDER DU CHENE Maxence PICQUART
8 4 DIAMENT DE THOUARE Anais MORIN
9 5 APOLLON DE BELLEFIOLE Julie GRANGIER
10 6 CUSHLOUGH CIAN Alais DIDELLE
11 7 VODKA PECHE D'OTHON Heloise LAFFAITEUR
12 8 VIM DE BLONDE Lou BODI
13 9 RODEO DE CLINCHAMPS Claire DE DOUVILLE
14 10 MC GANNS LADY Apolline POISEAU
15 11 APPY STAR Timothee MADELAINE
16 12 COUTSOU DE LALANDE Zoe BURNOUF
17 13 QUASCOU Anne Flore CHEMIN
18 14 BOUNTY DU MILON Axelle MORIN
19 15 BERLIOZ D'AS Antoine FOSSEY
20 16 CHIKITA DE LA SELUNE Achille CHAINTRON
21 17 CAPUCINE MAQUE Gaetane ORHANT
22 18 REINETTE DU BRIVET Jade FEVRIER
23 19 BILBAO DE LA CHEVRIE Ninon BAUR POTHIER
24 20 BAYARD DE FOUGNARD Diane CORRE
25 21 DA'RONN NORMANDE Thomas COCHET
26 22 APACHE DE LA CHENEE Laly TRUFFAUT
27 23 UCCELLO DAINEGER Justine CALLETTE
28 24 SAMARKAND KERNEZOC Sheena FAURE
29 25 ASTRO DU GUE Alix SAUVAGE
30 26 TREFLE MAD Caroline ELEOUET
31 27 ANY ONE DE COGANE Albane TROUILLET MATHIEU
32 28 TAIS DES BRANTES Gaetane NICOLAS
33 29 AZAZEL DU BLANC MONT LEA DUTHOY
34 30 QUILIANE DE BEAULIEU Elisa DUCATEL
35 31 QUILUCRU DE SOULAC Titouan BERNIER
36 32 CAPRICHO I Camille LIOT
37 33 SEV ARVORIG Pol JACOB
38 34 BABOUN DES ETISSES Margaux FROMAGER
39 35 BELIEVER DE MILINAVEL Ludivine HAOND
40 36 VENUS DE JIEF Lucie RIVAL
41 37 BOETIE DE SEIZENN Lou Eden COMMENGE
42 38 SIRE DES IFS Augustin VAN DE WALLE
43 39 PICATCHOU DE LA MAINE Antoine FOSSEY
44 40 TASSADA DE L'OURCQ Lou MORALI
45 41 AMANI DE VILLEE Charlotte BOUDERGUE
46 42 BADGIRL DU REFLEH Apoline PINOT
47 43 BELLE DE THOUARE Anais MORIN
48 44 VITE ET BIEN DESCOURS Justine CALLETTE
49 45 ULYSSE SUPREME Lou GIGLIO SEGUIN
50 46 DETTINA LINARO Laura LEMASURIER
51 47 BEG MEIL Ninon LAVOQUET
52 48 UNIK D'ORCAL Amandine PEREIRA ABELLARD
53 49 TABHOR DU ROCHER Jeanne BLONDEAU
54 50 BELEDANUM DE GRANGUES Lilas FOLIARD ROBBERECHTS
55 51 ALTESSE DU MARAIS Timothee MADELAINE
56 52 CHIPEUR PREVOTE Julie GRANGIER
57 53 BETTING DE BEUVRY Marie GRENIER
NP 54 UPWELLING KERSIDAL Marie BOUSCAUD
59 55 TORONTO DE SEILLE Agathe LEIGNEL
60 56 BADBOY DU MANOIR Alix SAUVAGE
61 57 ABEILLE DU BRIVET Diane CORRE
62 58 VELANE FLORALY Lou Eden COMMENGE
63 59 BROOKLANDS D'ANGRIE Lilly RABOTIN
NP 60 BOSTON DES LONDES Margot MATHURIN
65 61 AIR FORCE ONE Anna SZARZEWSKI
66 62 UNE CHTI AU VERBOSC Michele FOIRET
67 63 VAZY DINE Louanne LE BLANCHE
68 64 S'EST TEQUIE D'OTHON Alma DE MALHERBE
69 65 TITOU DES ETISSES Salome JOBERT
70 66 UGOLIN DE KERNEZOC Victoire ATGER
71 67 CUPIDON DE LA SELUNE Evy CHAMPAGNE
72 68 ALIBI DE ROC Laura LEMASURIER
73 69 SIR PICASSO D'AURY Pol JACOB
74 70 BEAUTY CURL DU MARAIS Angele GREGOIRE
75 71 ATTILA DE L'HEBER Claire DE DOUVILLE
76 72 BE THE BEST DE VAUPER Justine CALLETTE
77 73 EOZ DES HAUTS CHENES Shannon BENOIT
78 74 UMPALOUMPA DE BORY Romane DOLON
NP 75 THALIA D'HURL'VENT Melissandre QUERE
80 76 ALASKA DE VALBOURG Gaetane ORHANT
81 77 ELIOS DE KERBOTIN Matteo THOMAS
82 78 CRACK D'ARTHUISIERE Timothee MADELAINE
83 79 UN AMOUR DES IFS Naomi FONTAN
84 80 VICTOR DES CHARMES Leane ISAMBERT
85 81 TWISTER MAX*NEOTTIA Nathan PREVOST
86 82 VOLTANIGHT DES GRAVES Anne Flore CHEMIN
87 83 GLENVILLE LAD*DE L'UFREE Albane LEMIRE
88 84 UTHANE DU BOYCESSE Toscane GUERS JACQUILLAT
89 85 QUICK LEAM MARY Kevin CHANUT
90 86 VERY CHOU D'OTHON Elisabeth BERETTI CAHEN
91 87 AUGENBLICK YSANDRE Candice MOULLIERE
92 88 UBAYE PONDI Jade FEVRIER
93 89 ULTRA DE GRANDRY Lou MORALI