SAINT LO TDA
TDA PONEYS SOUS LES POMMIERS - 25/01/2020 - 26/01/2020 SO

1 - Poney Elite D Vitesse - Start List

25/01/2020 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3)
Manége CPE - Nb Engages : 86
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 DARWEEN DU LIN Maelya BOURDON
2 502 BLUEBERRY DE CYDEL Luna BERTIN MOSSER
3 1 DA'RONN NORMANDE Thomas COCHET
4 2 VOLCANE DU RENCLOS Gabrielle MEEKE
5 3 SEV ARVORIG Claire ARTUS
6 4 TAJHIR DE CONQUET Constance CARPENTIER
7 5 COSTELLO'S BOY Julie BOUGLE
8 6 AIDA DE BOLOI Louise NICOLAS
9 7 CUSHLOUGH CIAN Alais DIDELLE
10 8 VICTOR DES CHARMES Leane ISAMBERT
11 9 ADMIRAAL DE MAUPET Apoline PINOT
12 10 TEXTO MAD Tristan PIGEON
13 11 VERTIGE DE BELEBAT Junie BUISSON
14 12 CKIEVA DU BOSQUET Lili DAUFRESNE
15 13 MILLION DOLLAR BABY Anaelle ROSIER
16 14 RUSTINE DE L'AMBRE Laetitia MENDES SILVA
17 15 CHESTNUT DE MINABEL Marie MORINEAU
18 16 ULHANE DU PARC Ines PASCAUD
19 17 ADAD LEAM PONDI Lana MESSINA
20 18 VENUS DES MONTS Paloma HALPERN
21 19 CHARLIE DE L'AMBRE Timothee MADELAINE
22 20 ALCAPONE DE LA SELUNE Lou ANNE
23 21 UPSY DAISY DU BUHOT Clara MEISSIREL
24 22 BERLIOZ D'AS Antoine FOSSEY
25 23 EXPRESSO DE L'ETAPE Maxence PICQUART
26 24 UPWELLING KERSIDAL Marie BOUSCAUD
27 25 UNLY TEAKE DE VIENNE Leonie BERTIN
28 26 RAINBOW D'AVANCON Jules DUJARDIN
29 27 NEW ESTATE NAMA Lyna OUAHMED
30 28 UMPALOUMPA DE BORY Romane DOLON
31 29 ELIOS DE KERBOTIN Matteo THOMAS
32 30 UMOUR DE LA SCARPE Romane CONTE
33 31 UBAYE PONDI Jade FEVRIER
34 32 MOONLIGHT BERENGER Stacy DOS SANTOS
35 33 SALSA DU CRESPIN Angele MOREL
36 34 ULA HOOP DU MILOIR Ninon BOURDAJAUD
37 35 DUMBLE BEE ALIAS Jeanne Adele DENIS
38 36 SPHAX DE LA TOUR Anna AUMOND
39 37 EASTER FOX Theodore MORIN
40 38 CALLISTA DU LUOT Julie BROCHARD
41 39 DOLMEN DE SEVROL Marien MONTIL
42 40 DARKMOON DE GANE Pauline HANOUN
43 41 VANILLE DE STANKOU Jeanne LERNO
44 42 ABEILLE DU DEZERT Ninon BAUR POTHIER
45 43 BODERG DARA Leonie DUCLOS
46 44 QUAUMUNAU DE L'AMONT Maxence PICQUART
47 45 BEST OF TILIA DERLENN Camerone CONTE
48 46 BOETIE DE SEIZENN Lou Eden COMMENGE
49 47 BIWA DE TREILLE Kenza SIX
50 48 QUADRUPED DE CANDOLLE Tristan PIGEON
51 49 BALADIN DU BESSEY Zoe MARECHAL
52 50 DAKOTA D'ARGUEIL Lea DUBOS
53 51 TWISTER MAX*NEOTTIA Nathan PREVOST
54 52 VIZIR D'ODIVAL Toscane GUERS JACQUILLAT
55 53 CLASS DE KEZEG Agathe HERVE
56 54 BROADWAY LAOUEN Josephine LE YONDRE
57 55 CAPOERA DE LA PRAIRIE Salome JOBERT
58 56 USIRIS DE KERGROIX Leonie BERTIN
59 57 ADAD LEAM PONDI Clement LAMOUROUX
60 58 RUANITA DU BUHOT Anaelle ZARB
61 59 CUPIDON DE LA SELUNE Evy CHAMPAGNE
62 60 DORIA LANDAI Margot MATHURIN
63 61 CASSIS DES QUARTS Violette CAUCHY
64 62 CADANCE DU COSTILG Margaux LE ROUX
65 63 AMBER DE SANCY Thomas COCHET
66 64 ROBE EMILY Lou SYLVESTRE
67 65 CHYVAS DE FAKOLY Axelle LEROY
68 66 STARTER DU CAMP Enora FONTAINE
69 67 CAMERON DU LONG VAL Clara PELLETIER
70 68 REUSSITE DU VAUGUEUX Jules DUJARDIN
71 69 ALTESSE DE ROCHA*DE SEIZENN Louis MENELLA
72 70 PICATCHOU DE LA MAINE Antoine FOSSEY
73 71 ROCKY DES LONDES Marie LE FOL
74 72 CANNELLE DES MATIS Capucine BLAHIC
75 73 BABAORUM DE GINEAU Sixtine GIRAULT
76 74 BEG MEIL Ninon LAVOQUET
77 75 EMPIRE ROCJ ARBALOU Toscane GUERS JACQUILLAT
78 76 ALPHA DU PATIS Lea LEBAS
79 77 ARSOUILLE DE LA ME Theodore MORIN
80 78 SAMBA DU MILON Mya DUVAL
81 79 CAPRICHO I Camille LIOT
82 80 SAMARKAND KERNEZOC Sheena FAURE
83 81 CRACK D'ARTHUISIERE Timothee MADELAINE
84 82 ATHENA MERANIERE Louise CASSIGNEUL
85 83 VAYAMBA NORDMANN Mahault LEMASSON
86 84 APACHE DE LA CHENEE Laly TRUFFAUT