SAINT LO TDA
TDA PONEYS SOUS LES POMMIERS - 25/01/2020 - 26/01/2020 SO

1 - Poney Elite D Vitesse - Start List

25/01/2020 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3)
Manége CPE - Nb Engages : 87
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 DARWEEN DU LIN Maelya BOURDON
2 502 BLUEBERRY DE CYDEL Luna BERTIN MOSSER
3 503 CANCUN DES DONS Ines PASCAUD
NP 1 DA'RONN NORMANDE Thomas COCHET
5 2 VOLCANE DU RENCLOS Gabrielle MEEKE
6 3 SEV ARVORIG Claire ARTUS
7 4 TAJHIR DE CONQUET Constance CARPENTIER
8 5 COSTELLO'S BOY Lea SUQUET
9 6 AIDA DE BOLOI Louise NICOLAS
10 7 CUSHLOUGH CIAN Alais DIDELLE
11 8 VICTOR DES CHARMES Leane ISAMBERT
12 9 ADMIRAAL DE MAUPET Apoline PINOT
NP 10 TEXTO MAD Tristan PIGEON
14 11 VERTIGE DE BELEBAT Junie BUISSON
15 12 CKIEVA DU BOSQUET Lili DAUFRESNE
16 13 MILLION DOLLAR BABY Anaelle ROSIER
17 14 RUSTINE DE L'AMBRE Laetitia MENDES SILVA
18 15 CHESTNUT DE MINABEL Marie MORINEAU
NP 16 ULHANE DU PARC Ines PASCAUD
NP 17 ADAD LEAM PONDI Lana MESSINA
21 18 VENUS DES MONTS Paloma HALPERN
22 19 ERRATUM DES TROIS C Timothee MADELAINE
23 20 ALCAPONE DE LA SELUNE Lou ANNE
24 21 UPSY DAISY DU BUHOT Clara MEISSIREL
25 22 BERLIOZ D'AS Antoine FOSSEY
NP 23 EXPRESSO DE L'ETAPE Maxence PICQUART
NP 24 UPWELLING KERSIDAL Marie BOUSCAUD
28 25 UNLY TEAKE DE VIENNE rose PRIE
29 26 RAINBOW D'AVANCON Jules DUJARDIN
30 27 NEW ESTATE NAMA Lyna OUAHMED
31 28 UMPALOUMPA DE BORY Romane DOLON
32 29 ELIOS DE KERBOTIN Matteo THOMAS
33 30 UMOUR DE LA SCARPE Romane CONTE
34 31 UBAYE PONDI Jade FEVRIER
35 32 MOONLIGHT BERENGER Stacy DOS SANTOS
36 33 SALSA DU CRESPIN Angele MOREL
37 34 CLIN D'OEIL COURANCE Ninon BOURDAJAUD
38 35 DUMBLE BEE ALIAS Jeanne Adele DENIS
39 36 SPHAX DE LA TOUR Anna AUMOND
40 37 EASTER FOX Theodore MORIN
41 38 CALLISTA DU LUOT Julie BROCHARD
42 39 DOLMEN DE SEVROL Marien MONTIL
43 40 DARKMOON DE GANE Pauline HANOUN
44 41 VANILLE DE STANKOU Jeanne LERNO
45 42 BILBAO DE LA CHEVRIE Ninon BAUR POTHIER
46 43 BODERG DARA Leonie DUCLOS
NP 44 QUAUMUNAU DE L'AMONT Maxence PICQUART
48 45 BEST OF TILIA DERLENN Camerone CONTE
49 46 BOETIE DE SEIZENN Lou Eden COMMENGE
50 47 BIWA DE TREILLE Kenza SIX
NP 48 QUADRUPED DE CANDOLLE Tristan PIGEON
52 49 BALADIN DU BESSEY Zoe MARECHAL
53 50 DAKOTA D'ARGUEIL Lea DUBOS
54 51 TWISTER MAX*NEOTTIA Nathan PREVOST
55 52 VIZIR D'ODIVAL Toscane GUERS JACQUILLAT
56 53 CLASS DE KEZEG Agathe HERVE
57 54 BROADWAY LAOUEN Josephine LE YONDRE
58 55 CAPOERA DE LA PRAIRIE Salome JOBERT
59 56 USIRIS DE KERGROIX Leonie BERTIN
60 57 ADAD LEAM PONDI Clement LAMOUROUX
NP 58 RUANITA DU BUHOT Anaelle ZARB
62 59 CUPIDON DE LA SELUNE Evy CHAMPAGNE
63 60 DORIA LANDAI Nalia BEKADAR
64 61 CASSIS DES QUARTS Violette CAUCHY
65 62 CADANCE DU COSTILG Margaux LE ROUX
66 63 AMBER DE SANCY Thomas COCHET
67 64 ROBE EMILY Lou SYLVESTRE
68 65 CHYVAS DE FAKOLY Axelle LEROY
69 66 STARTER DU CAMP Enora FONTAINE
70 67 CAMERON DU LONG VAL Clara PELLETIER
71 68 REUSSITE DU VAUGUEUX Jules DUJARDIN
72 69 ALTESSE DE ROCHA*DE SEIZENN Louis MENELLA
73 70 PICATCHOU DE LA MAINE Antoine FOSSEY
74 71 ROCKY DES LONDES Marie LE FOL
75 72 CANNELLE DES MATIS Capucine BLAHIC
76 73 BABAORUM DE GINEAU Sixtine GIRAULT
77 74 BEG MEIL Ninon LAVOQUET
78 75 EMPIRE ROCJ ARBALOU Toscane GUERS JACQUILLAT
79 76 ALPHA DU PATIS Lea LEBAS
80 77 ARSOUILLE DE LA ME Theodore MORIN
81 78 SAMBA DU MILON Mya DUVAL
82 79 CAPRICHO I Camille LIOT
83 80 SAMARKAND KERNEZOC Sheena FAURE
84 81 CRACK D'ARTHUISIERE Timothee MADELAINE
85 82 ATHENA MERANIERE Louise CASSIGNEUL
86 83 VAYAMBA NORDMANN Mahault LEMASSON
87 84 APACHE DE LA CHENEE Laly TRUFFAUT