LIVERDY EN BRIE PRO 1 INDOOR TOUR 1
15/11/2019 - 17/11/2019 SO

29 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Start List

17/11/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 69 BEAU GOSSE DE LIVERDY Gerard LONGIS
2 68 CHADWICK GARETTE Ilona JAY
3 1 STITCH D'ALPA Perrine LEMAITRE
4 2 UN DIAMANT DU NEVEZ Betty VANCRAYELYNGHE
5 4 CAPRICE DU GUE Mathieu GUEGAN
6 5 DIANE DE ST LEU Margaux BUDRIA
7 6 ULMA PERCYAISE Emma CAMPAGNOLO
8 7 RIPOUX DU ROZEL Sophie SPASOJEVIC
9 8 BURBERRY DE LUZ Emma HIREL
10 9 VIKA DU BUSSON Sophie GROUBERMAN
11 10 VERTIGO DES COURLIS Virginie CHEMLA
12 11 CACHAREL DU PARK Agathe FOURNIER
13 12 VANILLINE D'AUREL Lauriane PRUVOT
14 13 ARTISTE D'ALLOU Alexandre KNOLL
15 14 AMBRE DE VERNOY Maud EL HASSANI
16 15 COCOTTE DES BUISSONS Salome LECLERC
17 16 TARA KING Iris CERVERA
18 17 DAADAA MARSA CHOISIE Vanessa SOUBRIER
19 18 CHAPEAU Thais BRUEDER
20 19 ALBA GIBOULIERE Anne Sophie GUILLUMMETTE
21 21 ROYALTY DE GRAVELOTTE Claire BRESSON
22 22 FOLINTAKER'S VLEIER Aurore JEANDIN
23 23 AMIKACINE DE ROXA Antoine LINDENTAL
24 24 VALERIAN DU BANCO Maxime CAMPAGNOLO
25 25 BORUBI DU GIVRE Maxime BOSQ
26 26 KENNEDY LADY DU PETIT VIV Aurelie MARECHAL
27 27 BECEBEGE DE ST ELOI Muriel LEROUX
28 28 BEST OF ONE Chloe PERRIN
29 29 VINCI DES PARTS Valentine FERRIEN
30 31 CITA Lou DUPONT
31 32 SIRE JAG DE COURTHOE Cypria SAGLIOCCO
32 33 DIAZ DE USH Jennifer OTIN
33 34 SOAKO VAN BRABANT Ninon FORGET
34 35 AGAMEMNON Aglae FONTENY
35 36 ACTUALITE DU PHARE Pierre CIRIER
36 37 PACTOLE D'ANGUERNY Stephane PONCET
37 38 STAR DE DOUIT Guillaume PERROT
38 39 RAWABY NADJ Fabiola VERSINI
39 40 TIP TOP FLY Cindy DUPONT DE VIEUX PONT
40 41 RELAX DE GARBIL Hubert DUGAS
41 42 CANNELLE DE SAVOIE Margaux N GOMA
42 43 CALL ME CASALL Justine ISENI
43 44 TCHIN TCHIN DUTILLEUL Anais LAGACHE
44 45 BLAA BLAA LA MARSA Davy BRAFLAN
45 46 SYMPHONIE DE TALMA Mathias TSIGBE
46 47 TRISKELL DE KERYADE Yann GIQUEL
47 48 ROSE DU CARBONEL Marie BUIRON
48 49 ARIA JO Lauren DEROUSSEN
49 50 COULEUR'CAFE TARDONNE Julia VERCAMBRE
50 51 ARGENTINE D'IRKA Elisa FRANCOISE
51 52 BANDOL DU REVERDY Jules MARQUES
52 53 CARLITA LA JONCHERE Nelly BERNARD
53 54 BULLITT DE HUS Coline VOSKRESSENSKY
54 55 ULTIME D'OR Eve BRUN
55 56 CETTE MELODIE DE BATZ Lou DUPONT
56 57 T'BIRD PERNELLE Cypria SAGLIOCCO
57 58 DESERT ROSE Jennifer OTIN
58 59 CLE DES CHAMPS Ninon FORGET
59 61 CANAMOUR Pierre CIRIER
60 63 ANIS DE VESQUERIE Guillaume PERROT
61 64 CALGARY DE LAESTE Stephanie GUILLON
62 65 ABSOLUTELY GRAVELOTTE Olivier DORTET
63 66 CANNELLE PERCYAISE Morgane POIX
64 67 SAMBA DE BAUDRAP Louis PERY
65 3 TUCCIANNO D'ARROUAISE Pauline DURBAS
66 62 UVARO DU RIAUJONCS Stephane PONCET
67 20 MISS BLUE VAN DE HEIDE Justine BECKER
68 60 PLUSJELEME Aglae FONTENY
NP 30 ATTILA DE BACON Louise BAIGNERES