LIVERDY EN BRIE PRO 1 INDOOR TOUR 1
15/11/2019 - 17/11/2019 SO

27 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

17/11/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 94
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 96 DREAM ON DE VILLETTE Sandra LONGIS
NP 48 UMOOR FONTANEL Alexandra ANDRE ILLES
3 53 THEO DU LAC Amelie MARCINOWSKI
4 54 SEREINE DE ROMENY Agathe ROMANOV
5 55 IRRESISTIBLE Aurelie MARECHAL
6 56 CIAO DE LA LAUZE Celine LEROTY
7 57 ATIKA D'ARGONNE Caroline DIDEY
8 58 STING CECE Alexandre COHIN
9 59 CHAVINA DORCEL Victorine HAMIAUX
10 60 VULQUIN DE L'EPINETTE Anne Lise LUCAS
11 61 COCHISE DU MARRONNIER Philippe DUCRET
12 62 TRES JOLIE COCKTAIL Agnes DE LAUBRIERE
13 64 ANNAHIS DUBELAIR Louise ZUILI
14 65 BUGATTI'S TOBESBEN Karen LANVIN
15 66 TROPHEE CARNEVILLE Maxime CAMPAGNOLO
16 67 ALI KAT Z Samantha PLE
17 68 DUCHESSE DU VILPION Guillaume PONSON
18 69 P'TIGUS DU PARC Marilyne DOERFLINGER
19 71 BRAVURA DE RAVEL Stanislas WALIGORA
20 72 UNIDOR DES BARLIS Guy LIGNIERES
NP 73 BALISCO DU POMIEZ Alexandra ANDRE ILLES
22 74 BOUNTY DU TROS Sandrine CHERTEMPS
23 76 DANIQUE Cyril COFFIN
24 77 BOLERO DU ROUET Clara GOMES
25 78 DALTON D'ALLOU Aurelie PASCAL
26 79 BALADE DE LAUME Hugues LEBOEUF
27 80 AYDIN DE LA VALLEE Betty VANCRAYELYNGHE
28 81 PRESENTIMENT DU NORD Elsa CHAUVET
29 82 CASSANDRE MOUCHE Catherine CAMPAGNOLO
NP 83 UPPSALA MAIL Jennifer OTIN
31 84 JOLENTE NC Julia FRAPPA
32 85 UN PETIT BONHEUR Anne Caroline MASSON
33 86 ASTERIX MANCIAIS Gregoire MARQUES
34 87 ROXANE DES IFS Lucile CAJEAN
35 88 ROZE IN LOVE Clea GUIBLAIN
36 89 OTHELLO DES BORDES Sebastien DAVID DE SAUZEA
37 91 HIANA DU SEIGNEUR Virginie COQUILLAUD
38 92 ROIMAGE DE LAUJAC Marine DELILLE
39 93 UTOPIA DU ROUET Caroline ROGER
40 94 USTIK DE CARNEVILLE Louise GATTY MARIGNAC
41 95 DO IT DE LIVERDY Sandra LONGIS
42 1 AZUR D'ORIGNY Camille STAHL THEVENON
43 2 UNEROSE DES CLOSETS Thierry RAVEL
44 4 VELOCE DE BURGO Pierre CORDIER
45 5 SIROCCO DU MAQUIS Lea AMSELLEM
46 6 COSMA DU LYS Eglantine MAHIN
47 7 UMBERTO DEAR Axelle BOUEDEC
48 8 VICTORIE DE LANDETTA Chrystale COUBLE
49 9 FORMIDABLE Maximilien DEVEMY
50 10 DANSE DES DAMES Caroline ROGER
51 11 BRASKHO DES EDENES Sophie DARMON
52 12 CAUSOFYOU DAINEGER Caroline LEBOEUF
53 13 DAKOTA DE TALMA Alexandra HORSIN
54 14 ARTISTE D'ALLOU Alexandre KNOLL
55 15 CASH DU NOUAS Marion COLLOMBAT
56 16 SZORBA DE ST SIMEON Andreas DAMBEKALNS
57 17 COQUINE D'AMOUR Nicolas POIRIER
58 18 SAGA DU SUD Damien RUSSEL
59 20 BOCAGE DE L'AIROU Eden HENNEQUIN
60 21 CLOONEY DE JEANBEL Manon AUDOUBERT
61 22 ARLEKIN DES FONTAINES Lou Anne HANS
62 23 ROLLMOPS DU MONODA Caroline THIEBAUX
63 24 TOI ET MOI DE BUISSY Sophie PEROUELLE
64 25 TUCCIANNO D'ARROUAISE Pauline DURBAS
65 26 AFTER EIGHT DE BUISSY Tristan DRUILHET
66 27 ULOANE DE S'NOVILLE Florence BROUARD
67 28 VOILA DAUDAIE Axel WDOWCZYNSKI
68 29 ULANE DU LAVILLON Alexandra ROSENTHAL
69 30 DEMETER Maxime BOSQ
70 31 - HC GRANDE CAPITOLA Stella CHARBONNIER
71 32 ATILA DE ST LEU Natacha HECKLY
72 33 ALIZEE DES RIOULTS Maeva STOJANOWSKI
73 34 FIRENZE Salome LECLERC
74 35 LENDOR'S Ines HOVELACQUE
75 37 KASTAR Perrine LEMAITRE
76 38 ASTON BOY DE KERYADE Benjamin DE BROUSSE
77 39 SUN DE LA GALAISIERE Delphine NOEL
78 40 ANDY DU REVERDY Capucine HELIN
79 41 URBAN DE L'OISELIERE Shania LEFEVRE
80 42 KILLNACAPPAGH BELLA Sacha TURPIN
81 43 ELMACHO Annabelle MALAVERGNE
82 44 AUNIS DE L'ARDENTE Lou Anne PAYEN
83 45 BAGDAD TATIHOU Thomas MERLE
84 46 ALMA LA BIGARDERIE Mariane SOCQUARD
85 47 DJIN TONIC DE VIANA Lea DENNEULIN
86 49 ADLER VAN DE MOEREN Sandrine CHERTEMPS
87 50 TWENTY DE VALSERY Mathilde LEFEBVRE
88 51 COCO CHANEL LF Cyril COFFIN
89 52 VANINHA DES CORBINS Caroline FILLOL
90 63 BLONDE DEVA Tom AIMARD
91 70 KALISTA Bethsabee THIROUIN
92 75 UBUD DU PESTEL Mathilde LEFEBVRE
93 90 VIKY DU CHENOIS Patrick LECOCQ
94 3 PRADA D'HAMMER Lucie BERGAMASCO
95 19 APACHE D'AR TROPIG Laurie PARRO
96 36 UZEL D'OSSELIERE Stella VOUTIER