LIVERDY EN BRIE PRO 1 INDOOR TOUR 1
15/11/2019 - 17/11/2019 SO

26 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

17/11/2019 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 53 VICK DE COURCEL Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
NP 1 FLORENDENCE WV Stephane FREY
3 2 VODKA CROZE Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
4 3 SOKA DE LA ROQUE Cyril GUILLON
5 4 VOLCAN DE LAUME Olivier BOISBAULT
6 5 WIMBLEBALL DOLLARETTE Sylvain LAVERGNE
7 6 VENEZIA DE BEUVREUIL Valentin LACAILLE
8 7 DUNE DU FRESNE Zelia BIZET
9 8 SYRACUSE DE CONTY Alexandre DENUT
10 9 PORRIDGE DU VIEIL OR Coralie ERNEST
11 10 CASTOR HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
12 11 EGERIE DU VAL DU GEER Camille CONDE FERREIRA
13 12 CASINO D'ARS Adrien BONNEAU
14 13 D'UNE ILE DE BATZ Lou DUPONT
15 14 ALICANTE DE SEILLE Stephanie HENNEQUIN
16 15 COSTA RICO Olivier BOSSARD
NP 16 BUZZ L'ECLAIR TEAMJOY Marc DILASSER
18 17 UNE BELLE DE CAPAVI Stephanie GUILLON
19 18 BEAUTIFUL DE BRIAND Sandrine MARIANI
20 19 ARGON HOY Yann DEBREUIL
21 20 DICTON DU LAVOIR Jules CHIAROTTO
22 21 UNION EUROPEENNE Lena PEDRETTI
23 22 MESSI HORTA Laura KLEIN
24 23 VERONA DE PRESLE Christophe SCHLOTTERER
25 24 ALIAS DE SURY Sophie GRATPANCHE
26 25 DJUST PERFECT GRISIEN Anne COULON
27 26 ROMANCE DE ST SIMEON Stephane FREY
28 27 FONSKE Adrien BULLE
29 28 UMONIA DU BIOLAY Caroline KLEIN
30 29 BAHIA DE L'EPINE Aude QUENTIN
31 30 DONNA SUMMER N Usue Marene SAZ LARRECHI
32 31 BANANA DE CORDRAC Valentin LACAILLE
33 32 BOSSA NOVA DES GENETS Zelia BIZET
34 33 AQUORADO DE CONTY Alexandre DENUT
35 34 CASSILKA Coralie ERNEST
36 35 DASSY HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
37 36 BLACK KNIGHT GEM Camille CONDE FERREIRA
38 37 VOYELLE DES AUNETES Adrien BONNEAU
39 38 DOLCE DU GRAND ROUTHEUX Lou DUPONT
40 39 BALIA DE SEILLE Stephanie HENNEQUIN
41 40 ALCASAR Margaux N GOMA
42 41 AFGANE DU BEAULONG*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM Fiona VERSINI
43 42 BROGONENN SAINT PAER Franck VANCRAYELYNGHE
44 43 BEKAVA HOY Mathieu COLLE
45 44 QUASAR DU TONNERRE Nathan PARTOUCHE
46 45 CAPITOL DE LA VALLEE Isabelle ARAPAKI
47 46 VARGAS DE BLONDEL Camille LEPY
NP 47 VIRTUEL DU MONTEIL Morgan LAMBERT
49 48 SIBON Felicia GARDLUND
NP 49 COCO RICO Jacques BONNET
51 50 VISION AIR BATILLY Laura VOUTIER
52 51 UNDERCOVER Stephane FREY
53 52 ULULU Quentin SEJOURNE