LIVERDY EN BRIE PRO 1 INDOOR TOUR 1
15/11/2019 - 17/11/2019 SO

18 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Start List

16/11/2019 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 57 INALHO DEL AMOR Emeric GEORGE
2 58 ATOMIC BOMB Emeric GEORGE
3 59 CASTOR HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
4 60 BELLAGIO GRAVELOTTE Stephane FREY
5 1 ABSOLUTE DREAM Thibaut JOUANNETEAU
NP 2 BUZZ L'ECLAIR TEAMJOY Marc DILASSER
7 3 BY TALMA Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
8 4 BALIA DE SEILLE Stephanie HENNEQUIN
9 5 CISKO DU MOURAU Z Maxime COUDERC
10 6 VARUM DES PEUX Jacques BOURVEN
NP 7 IDALGO VAN DE KRUISHOEVE Alexia MOUTHOY
12 8 VOGUE POP Adriano CUSENZA
13 9 BACCARA DE LAPLEURRE Lou DUPONT
14 10 PAOWNY JYCA Jacques MARTIN
15 11 CARAT DE L'OTHAIN Stephane FREY
16 12 UTOPIE DU BARQUET Cyril GUILLON
17 13 BUGANO DE BREKKA Clement MERNIER
18 14 UZI DE LA BEKA Jacques BONNET
19 15 KEEP CLAPPING Kyle TIMM
20 16 BITCHI HOY Usue Marene SAZ LARRECHI
21 17 DEMIAN VD HEFFINCK Z Syndie RIGAUT
22 18 BEETHOVEN D'OR Alexia DEVEAUTOUR
23 19 BUGS BUNNY Raphaelle SCHOTSMANS
24 20 VALTHYZI Aurelien LECOMTE
25 21 WILDCAT Felicia GARDLUND
26 22 CARLIN HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
27 23 CASSIOPEE FLORENTIN Z Valentine PORTE BELOUIS
28 24 BEYONCE DU GUE Enzo CHIAROTTO
29 25 SCHWEPS DU SOUTRAIT Laura KLEIN
30 26 AURORE DE LA ROSE Mickael PATOUR
31 27 CORONA Z Marc DILASSER
32 28 ARMONIE DE LA VALLEE Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
33 29 HEART VD W HEIHOEVE Z Stephanie HENNEQUIN
34 30 LUFTWAFFE Alexandra PAILLOT
35 31 TALITHA PONDI Justine GRATPANCHE
36 32 SERAFIN DU HAC Fabiola VERSINI
37 33 VOYOU DES FONTAINES Adriano CUSENZA
38 34 DOLCE DU GRAND ROUTHEUX Lou DUPONT
39 35 BAGHEERA BELLOU Jacques MARTIN
40 36 UNDERCOVER Stephane FREY
41 37 BALKISS DU MONTET Cyril GUILLON
42 38 CIGONDA Clement MERNIER
43 39 AMONA DU TEMPLE Jacques BONNET
44 40 GENUA Kyle TIMM
45 41 COBALT ROSE Usue Marene SAZ LARRECHI
46 42 ANCRE DE CHINE Syndie RIGAUT
47 43 VAILLANT DEVA Alexia DEVEAUTOUR
48 44 BABACOOL Baptiste COUPERIE
49 45 RENAISSANCE Fiona VERSINI
50 46 NEPAL DE BONNEVILLE Sophie GRATPANCHE
51 47 URGOT DU HECQUET Antoine BOULANGER
52 48 TANDEME Clement DESHAYES
53 49 CORRADO DU MOULIN Camille CONDE FERREIRA
54 50 ACROBATE DU PHARE Charles Henri BELLEMENT
55 51 ULULU Quentin SEJOURNE
56 52 CHAMANN HAS Marc DILASSER
57 53 IPSY Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
58 54 BROOKLYN DE ROY Stephanie HENNEQUIN
59 55 CHOPPINE DU BIDOU Lea BLANCHART
60 56 SANCERRE GRAVIERE Justine SCHOTSMANS