LIVERDY EN BRIE PRO 1 INDOOR TOUR 1
15/11/2019 - 17/11/2019 SO

17 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Start List

16/11/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 91
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 OTHELLO DES BORDES Sebastien DAVID DE SAUZEA
2 2 LASLO 87 Benjamin BOUDOU
3 3 - HC DANTESS DE L'ISLE Edouard FIOCRE
4 4 UN DIAMANT DU NEVEZ Betty VANCRAYELYNGHE
5 5 BURBERRY DE LUZ Emma HIREL
6 6 ARISTO DE PAQ Veronique DERENNES
7 7 ASTON DE LA PERRIERE Baptiste POUETTE
8 8 REGYNA Chloe FASOLA
9 9 VALHALA DE CODRE Agathe JAUNEAU
10 10 CRACK LOVER Alexa SERGENT
11 11 BOLERO DU BISSON Hugo DURDA
NP 12 CASBAH DU THOT Romane LEFEBVRE
13 13 ATTILA DE BACON Louise BAIGNERES
14 14 ANDREE DE LA LUNE Emilie COLLI
15 15 UNESCA TAME Dominique BOEUF
16 16 VINCI DES PARTS Valentine FERRIEN
17 17 CLOONEY DE JEANBEL Manon AUDOUBERT
18 18 DEAUVILLE D'ARGOUGES Maele LE CARDINAL GRIGNON
19 19 CANNELLE PERCYAISE Morgane POIX
20 20 ULANE DU LAVILLON Alexandra ROSENTHAL
21 21 UCIE DES NEIGES Manon BOULANGER
22 22 BAROUDEUR DES AILLONS Vivien GAUSSIER
23 23 DAKOTA DE LA VIOLLE Ambre ARAPAKI
24 24 TCHAO D'EGLEFIN Pauline MERLE
25 25 BIKINI BEACH Morgan COVARRUBIAS
NP 26 ALTESSE DE VERNOY Lea BONNOTTE
27 27 J'ADORE GRIS Z Charlotte DAVIS
NP 28 BALISCO DU POMIEZ Alexandra ANDRE ILLES
29 29 TANIN MINOTIERE Elodie LAUBARD
30 30 ALICANTE DE VINCI Camille JACOB
31 31 CALITSA DE ST AGNAN Celine LENFANT
32 32 DISCO VILLERS Lydie DEL CASTILLO
33 33 MISS BLUE VAN DE HEIDE Justine BECKER
34 34 SYMPHONIE DE TALMA Mathias TSIGBE
35 35 BORUBI DU GIVRE Maxime BOSQ
36 36 BALTIQUE D'ELLIPSE Helene COUSIN
NP 37 DANSE DES DAMES Caroline ROGER
38 38 TORMAL'N DERICK Sebastien SAUZAY
NP 39 VENTCOULIE Justine CAZABAN
40 40 TARA KING Iris CERVERA
41 41 UNSOLITE D'ERMONT Sophie BOURDYOT
42 42 COCOTTE DES BUISSONS Salome LECLERC
43 43 CERENA DE PREUILLY Z Laura CHEVREMONT
44 44 VODKA DE LA ROQUE Alice LEFORT
45 45 SAMBA DE BAUDRAP Louis PERY
46 46 ASTON DE L'ENCLOS Marta WOJDA
47 47 VANILLINE D'AUREL Lauriane PRUVOT
48 48 DESERT ROSE Jennifer OTIN
49 49 VIRUS DES MIERES Richard ORTIZ
50 50 UNIAXE Alix DE VERDELHAN
51 51 ANIS DE VESQUERIE Guillaume PERROT
52 52 TROPHEE CARNEVILLE Maxime CAMPAGNOLO
53 53 AMOUR D'AZIF Constance CHAUVIN
54 54 BRABUS Elise NOUVELLOT
55 55 UNE DU BRECHE Margot FREUVALD
56 56 UPSALIN DES MONCEAUX Brice POZZOLI
57 57 CESAR DU ROUMOIS Flavien ROLLY
58 58 VERTIGO DES COURLIS Virginie CHEMLA
59 59 REINE DE BRETTEVILLE Marion HANNY
60 60 - HC DEESSE DU CHATEAU Stephane FREY
61 61 JUST ME DU ST GEORGES Karine BARRE
62 62 CASH'KANN SPECIAL Camille SANCHEZ
63 63 NOUMEA DU HAUT BOIS Lea THUEGAZ
64 64 CESAR DE COURCEL Thierry DESCAMPS
65 65 CRAKOTTE DE L'ORNE Justine LECOCQ
66 66 CASSANDRE MOUCHE Catherine CAMPAGNOLO
67 67 FOCUS DE LAUBRY Noemie DREYFUS
68 68 VICOMTE DU LOING Serge MORIN
69 69 VIKING DU JORET Laetitia OLLIVIER
70 70 ARIA JO Lauren DEROUSSEN
71 71 TYPE TOP VIEUX MOULIN Marta WOJDA
72 72 DESIREE B Lauriane PRUVOT
73 73 DIAZ DE USH Jennifer OTIN
74 74 BOZART LANDE Richard ORTIZ
75 75 ARAMIS PEGUIGNON Alix DE VERDELHAN
76 76 STAR DE DOUIT Guillaume PERROT
77 77 VALERIAN DU BANCO Maxime CAMPAGNOLO
78 78 J'ADORE VD BEGIJNAKKER Constance CHAUVIN
79 79 DAADAA MARSA CHOISIE Vanessa SOUBRIER
80 80 ROSE BLUE DU LOING Helene DANIEL
81 81 VALESKA DE BRUNIERE Alexandre GERALDES
82 82 DOHA DU RIOU Elise SOEN
83 83 CHEF LA GROSSERIE Floriane ISSERT
84 84 BECEBEGE DE ST ELOI Muriel LEROUX
85 85 ULTIME D'OR Eve BRUN
86 86 BOCAGE DE CELLAND Agathe CHARBONNEAU
87 87 DUCO Clotilde BEGON LOURS
88 88 AJONC STE HERMELLE Nathalie BOSSARD
89 89 SARKY DE L'ERMITAGE Sarah FTOUH HEIMLING
NP 90 VOLCAN DE LAUME Olivier BOISBAULT
91 91 BERYL DU VILLON Helena HEAD