LIVERDY EN BRIE PRO 1 INDOOR TOUR 1
15/11/2019 - 17/11/2019 SO

16 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Start List

16/11/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ULSTER D'AVRIL Jean Jacques RYBAK
2 2 DICTON DU LAVOIR Jules CHIAROTTO
3 3 COSTA RICO Olivier BOSSARD
4 4 SEVEN'HILLE Lorine POULIQUEN
5 5 DASSY HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
6 6 BILITIS DE HUS Clement MERNIER
7 7 VERSUS DE VIRTON Remi NEVE
8 8 VENEZIA DE BEUVREUIL Valentin LACAILLE
9 9 TEMPO DU GAST Raphaelle SCHOTSMANS
10 10 BLACK KNIGHT GEM Camille CONDE FERREIRA
11 11 BROGONENN SAINT PAER Franck VANCRAYELYNGHE
12 12 DJUST PERFECT GRISIEN Anne COULON
13 13 BAMBOU DE TATIHOU Antoine BOULANGER
14 14 MESSI HORTA Laura KLEIN
15 15 COCO RICO Jacques BONNET
NP 16 ALOPIUM DE BERTOU Nicolas BELIN
17 17 VASCO DE FALERE Cyril GUILLON
18 18 CHIANTI DES ROQUES Frederic ALVES
19 19 CHACCO BELLE Lea BLANCHART
20 20 ALIAS DE SURY Sophie GRATPANCHE
21 21 BOSSA NOVA DES GENETS Zelia BIZET
22 22 CASSILKA Coralie ERNEST
23 23 RITAGE DE BLONDEL Quentin POUTEIL NOBLE
24 24 UDRIANO D'IDELLA Adriano CUSENZA
25 25 VODKA CROZE Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
26 26 CANAILLE DE VAINS Frederic ARONIO DE ROMBLAY
27 27 VALIA LANDE Justine GRATPANCHE
28 28 HUUB HBC Fiona VERSINI
29 29 JABLESSE Camille BOISBAULT
30 30 BAMENCO DE ROULARD Terence Virgile BEAU
31 31 ADAMANTE Clement MERNIER
32 32 ARIA FLAMINGO Remi NEVE
33 33 DRAGEE DE MONT ROYAL Valentin LACAILLE
34 34 ARISTOTE DE JONKIERE Raphaelle SCHOTSMANS
35 35 CHIARA GEM Camille CONDE FERREIRA
36 36 ALICANTE DE SEILLE Stephanie HENNEQUIN
37 37 WIMBLEBALL DOLLARETTE Sylvain LAVERGNE
38 38 UMONIA DU BIOLAY Caroline KLEIN
39 39 DONNA SUMMER N Usue Marene SAZ LARRECHI
40 40 DAYDREAM DE L'HEUREUX Thibaut JOUANNETEAU
41 41 SEVEN D'HONVAULT Nicolas BELIN
42 42 ATOUT DE GOBAUDE Cyril GUILLON
43 43 UNICA DE VIANA Frederic ALVES
44 44 DOREEN DU BIDOU Lea BLANCHART
45 45 RUBIS SAINT GEORGES Sophie GRATPANCHE
46 46 DUNE DU FRESNE Zelia BIZET
47 47 PORRIDGE DU VIEIL OR Coralie ERNEST
48 48 APPLE PIE Quentin POUTEIL NOBLE
49 49 ALIZEE DE VAINS Adriano CUSENZA
50 50 VICK DE COURCEL Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
51 51 COCAINE TREIZE Frederic ARONIO DE ROMBLAY
52 52 DAYANA BREIL Justine GRATPANCHE
53 53 TYCOON DES COURLIS Fiona VERSINI
54 54 CALISKA DE VESQUERIE Camille BOISBAULT
55 55 SIBON Felicia GARDLUND
56 56 CARO VH DONKMEER Z Clement MERNIER
57 57 VALSE DE CRESNAY Remi NEVE
58 58 BANANA DE CORDRAC Valentin LACAILLE
59 59 CALVA D'ANCHAT Raphaelle SCHOTSMANS
60 60 EGERIE DU VAL DU GEER Camille CONDE FERREIRA
61 61 DIVA DU PARC Valentin VERY
62 62 ARAMIS DU FAUBOURG Baptiste BOHREN
63 63 CAPITOL DE LA VALLEE Isabelle ARAPAKI
64 64 VARGAS DE BLONDEL Camille LEPY
65 65 CALIDA HOY Justine SCHOTSMANS
66 66 EAU SAUVAGE D B Alexia MOUTHOY
67 67 AIMANT ETINCELANT Thomas JUIN
68 68 BEKAVA HOY Mathieu COLLE