LIVERDY EN BRIE PRO 1 INDOOR TOUR 1
15/11/2019 - 17/11/2019 SO

15 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Start List

16/11/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 69 UTOPIA DU ROUET Caroline ROGER
2 70 HIANA DU SEIGNEUR Virginie COQUILLAUD
3 71 DANSE DES DAMES Caroline ROGER
NP 1 VALERIANE DU BOURG Erwan SAUZAY
5 2 DAKOTA DE TALMA Alexandra HORSIN
6 3 DON CARLO DU JARDIN Alexis CORNEC
7 4 POGO MAIL Ondine THOUARD
NP 5 BURGLEY DU CHENE Juliette GUEROULT
NP 6 UMOOR FONTANEL Alexandra ANDRE ILLES
10 7 ZAPETTE D'ORIVAL Z Eloise CATEZ
11 8 BELLA MIA Camille SCHLOTTERER
12 9 PEGASE DU CLONE Stephanie KUTI
13 10 UVALE DU BOILUCAS Camille PIVET
NP 11 TAQUIN DE CHANTEPIE Christian FORMAGNE
15 12 AMIYA DE BUEZ Elodie BABIARD
16 13 SANDRO STILL Capucine KOSC
17 14 TEMPETE D'AMY Manon LAURENT
NP 15 LEON VAN HET HARTEVELD Betty VANCRAYELYNGHE
19 16 UCAYALI DE GRAVELOTTE Eva DROGUE
NP 17 AMETYSTE DU MURGER Maud BOYER
NP 18 DZEUS Cyrille JEANTELLET
22 19 NORMANDUS LAURA LENZI
23 20 ACTRICE DES ELFS Laura RICHARD
24 21 ARLEKIN DES FONTAINES Lou Anne HANS
25 22 PELINA BRETONNIERE Isaure BOUEDEC
26 23 DUCHESSE DU VILPION Guillaume PONSON
NP 24 SOPRANO DE BEAUFOUR Marie VERLIAC
28 25 BALOUNA HIT Mareim M BENGUE
29 26 AM FOUR SEASONS Typhene DOCHY
30 27 UCLA DES NEPLIERS Maud GANNEAU
31 28 URBAN DE L'OISELIERE Shania LEFEVRE
32 29 NABUCCO VD BROUWERSHOEVE Diana DOMECK
33 30 AUNIS DE L'ARDENTE Lou Anne PAYEN
34 31 FEELING DE L'AUNIL Z Helene GUILLET
35 32 CALAO DE BAZELLE Amelie SUINOT
36 33 CRONOS DE LA VAURE Laura PHILIPPE
37 34 UNEROSE DES CLOSETS Thierry RAVEL
38 35 VALSE DE LA FONTAINE Caroline BOULAJERI
39 36 ASTON DE LA PERRIERE Baptiste POUETTE
40 37 ARAMIS DU CORAN Lucile TEMAM
41 38 CHOCO DES NEIGES Manon BOULANGER
NP 39 ENCHAO DES HAYES Damien ANDOUARD
43 40 BETTYBOOP DELA VALLEE Adeline SOLIGNAC
44 41 DEMON LOVE Vanina POUSSIN
45 42 UPPSALA MAIL Jennifer OTIN
46 43 LIMONCELLO VD CAATSHOEVE Servane BALLY
47 44 TANIN MINOTIERE Elodie LAUBARD
48 45 QOEUR DE BRENNE Berenice SAVISKY
49 46 ORLOV DE L'ARDENTE Nathalie CHOURAQUI
50 47 PERSANNE DES RIOLLETS Veronique LABORDE
51 48 COCO CHANEL LF Cyril COFFIN
52 49 PRADA D'HAMMER Lucie BERGAMASCO
53 50 EASY D'AVRIL Leslie VERHOEVEN AHOUA
54 51 HIGHWAH Yves PASSEMARD
55 52 BON SIRE DE BREMOY Stephane DUPONT DE VIEUX PONT
56 53 THABOR KERSIDAL Roxana ETIENNE CHOLLEY
57 54 DAVINA DE LA VALLEE Catherine CAMPAGNOLO
58 55 ASTERIX DE BLONDEL Fredy JOUBERT
59 56 ALTESSE DU RIOU Melissa PETIT
60 57 ACIENNA Z Alice PACZKA
61 58 DOUCE ESPOIR Marine HEULAND
62 59 UN PETIT BONHEUR Anne Caroline MASSON
63 60 ALMA LA BIGARDERIE Mariane SOCQUARD
64 61 FELIXIA D'ASNEUX Florence GOEMANS
65 62 CID DE HUS Z Lucile TEMAM
66 63 DANIQUE Sophie STEFANI
67 64 DAKOTA DU BRECHE Laura CHEVREMONT
68 65 DEMETER Maxime BOSQ
69 66 CALIN DE PEPINVAST Emma BARIL
70 67 REGLISSE DES FORETS Clotilde BEGON LOURS
71 68 ARTISTE DE LINKEY Elisa BERGER