Finale GRC Premium & Excellence
LAMOTTE BEUVRON - 09/11/2019 - 11/11/2019 SO

11 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

11/11/2019 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 22 - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 PICASSO DE FANTELLE Cedric HANICQ
2 2 BIALOUBAL LY Franck THERMEAU
3 3 COOL GIRL DES SEIGNES Alice MEURISSE
4 4 RAFALE DE LOLIF Charlotte AGEORGES
5 5 BOSTON MELODIE Benjamin MOREAU
6 6 PATTI BLUES Franck PINON
7 7 REYNALD DU FOC Emma BLENET DEHON
8 8 SORINNES Lucile BAFUNNO
9 9 URIER DU COUDERC Tiphany FAVRE
10 10 DANTE H Maxime HOUTIN
11 11 EGALITE Maxime AUBERT
12 12 FERIA DU LARY Z Aimery PAUL
13 13 BESSRA DE KERSER Mailys VIGNOT
14 14 CALINE DES CHAMPS Anna GEROUX
15 15 POCCI FEU DU CHALET Marie MACRI
16 16 CARANSA D'AUROIS Emmanuel JACQUEMIN
17 17 UNE KITA CHABAUDIERE Juliette BOURLAND
18 18 DAKOTA DU CHENOR Jeanne ROSSEZ
19 19 UTOPUS Yael ROLLAND
20 20 CALCEDOINE Vinciane ROCK
21 21 DECIBEL DE BEAUSEJOUR Celine RENARD
22 22 URSULA D'AUROIS Bruno HEBERT
23 23 ELITE DES PUYS Yael EZZAHIR
24 24 UNIQUE DE MANDRES May Line BAULAND
25 25 VALKYRIE DE BUSSY Camille POULAIN
26 26 ENCHANTED JB Olympe RONDIER
27 27 BOXSTER DES SAGERIES Julie GUILHAT
28 28 DARWIN DU POMMERET Marie TROU
29 29 CRISTAL DE COS Anthony WEIGEL
30 30 BE ONE D'ONYX Sarah WIART RIEUBET
31 31 UGUETH DE CERISY Laly DETHYRE
32 32 ALWAJ Stephanie LAROYE
33 33 GOLIATH VD BEEKZIJDE Ludovic DE MERITENS
34 34 TSAR Celine CALAME
35 35 VEDETTE DE LIGNY Clemence CONTENT
36 36 NERADO 4 Stephane GRAS
37 37 DOUE Josephine CORNELISSEN
38 38 SIRENE DU GALETAY Mathilde MICHAUD
39 39 CACHE CACHE D'ELOGE Anna GEROUX
40 40 QLAMEUR GALANT Marie MACRI
41 41 RIVARO Emmanuel JACQUEMIN
42 42 VINTSIX MAI DE BOGUIN Louis SAGOT DUVAUROUX
43 43 BANAHITA DE L'ETAPE Sarah AL AZZAWI
44 44 UXMAL DE BELAIR Thibaut NERON
45 45 DOULCE DE BAGNOT Alice MORANVAL VINCENT
46 46 VARIA DU FRESNE Ode ROULLIER
47 47 ATHOS DES SUREAUX Celine MOISSET
48 48 ALPHA DES GREES LA Sophie TRUFFERT
49 49 CASA DI TERMA Melodie COUROUX
50 50 TRIOMPHE DES AMOGNES Stephane DE LANDTSHEER
51 51 ELIOTT DU PITRAY Victor DESLANDES
52 52 CHANEL Z Morgane BERTON
53 53 BIRDIE TAME Chloe DELESGUES
54 54 VOLTIGE D'ORCENAIS Louise PLASSON
55 55 ELIOZ Enola PASTORELLI
56 56 BELLE DOCHE Sarah LHUILLIER
57 57 ALIBI DE TIREPEINE Adrien JANDELLE
58 58 CADENCE DES FOUGERES Hortense GERMAIN
59 59 APACHE DE GUEMENE Floriane RAVARD
60 60 VENUS IMPERIALE Anne Claire AMMOUR