Finale GRC Premium & Excellence
LAMOTTE BEUVRON - 09/11/2019 - 11/11/2019 SO

9 - Prix Equidestock - Start List

10/11/2019 - 07:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Grand Manège - Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 UNE STAR DE PAZRAY Heloise CORMARY
2 62 GOODBOY Z Lola GOUIN
3 1 CALLAS NAT Aurore BLAISIUS
4 2 TA VENUS DE CORBOU Z Emilie GAUDRY
5 3 SI BELLE ELITE Francoise LARCELET
6 4 AARONE DU GENET Loraine HADDAD
NP 5 ANETTE Deborah LEFEBVRE
8 6 AUREA DES FONTENIS Foucauld VOISIN
9 7 UTOPIE DE DUC Romane DUDOUET
10 8 ULIMAR DE MESCAM Julie GUILHAT
11 9 VAINQUEUR DES BLINS Laura BODARD
12 10 TIGER LILY D'ALBRAN Marie TUGEND
13 11 UNDER BRIDE Pauline MARAIS
14 12 COCAINE IN LIVE Nathan DI PALMA
15 13 TEMPO DE MOLADIER Annelou DEPOORTER
16 14 VIVA LOUNA Nathalie BOYER
17 15 CHIARA DAIFLAM Z Flavie DAILLET
18 16 ABYSSE DES LANDELLES Corentin HABERT
19 17 STYLE DU CASTEL Corentin MAGNE
20 18 URIELLE DAIFLAM Anais MARCAIS
21 19 TYLOR DE MOISENAIS Pascale FORTINEAU
22 20 URAGAN Pascal LEBLOND
23 21 BRITTANIA CHAMPEIX Alice MORANVAL VINCENT
24 22 SAGA VAL DE MAI Penelope CLERGET
25 23 ANDALOU DE BREKKA Albane MORDACQ
26 24 ILONA VAN HET SLOGENHOF Armel CHALIER
27 25 D'ENFER VAN DE RIB Chrystel RIBE
28 26 CRAPULE D'EGEE Garance MAHE
29 27 VAVITE DU MESNIL Victor LAROYE
NP 28 VILKY DU TEMPLE Clara TIFFON
31 29 CASH DU VIMAGE Cecile TOURMENT
32 30 TABOR Clara LEPOLARD
33 31 BERBYL BASILIOS Lea BECLIN
34 32 NOUGAT LOVE Laure PENLOUP
35 33 UNITE DES CEDRES Emmanuelle ALIX
36 34 ALDO D'AR TROPIG Corinne BOUZANS
37 35 OVATION DE LA CHAISE Julie DESPOUY
38 36 VOLTAIRE DU RABUTIN Raluca ALEXANDRESCU
39 37 BARRAK ST GREGOIRE Julia RAYMOND
40 38 JACKASS COURTIER Manon TUILARD
NP 39 VOLIACK DU BOULAY Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET
42 40 BANDIT D'ALLOU Audric DEPARTOUT
43 41 CHACHA MOON D'AUSTRAL Anais CORNET
44 42 UNDOCTRO D'ICK Ode ROULLIER
45 43 CASSANOVE N Zelie BLANDIN SCHAMBER
46 44 VALTELINE DE NUIT Aurore LAROCHE
47 45 COOPER 198 Anna GEROUX
48 46 DAME D'ESPOIR Romance TEXIER
49 47 BANDIT DES ROCHES Nolwenn NOIZAT
50 48 CREED DE CYRMANOL Adeline TATIN
51 49 BELLA DES SALINES Yvonnick SERRELI SIMONET
52 50 DEMILUNE D'EMS Martin DENISOT
53 51 QUATAR DE TOEL Z Garance MAHE
54 52 VIS TA VIE'VELARDE Victor LAROYE
55 53 VENUS DE KANNAN Clara TIFFON
56 54 PAKIS DE LA MENNERIE Cecile TOURMENT
57 55 SUNSTAR DE COURCEL Clara LEPOLARD
58 56 RAFAL DES PEUPLIERS Lea BECLIN
59 57 QUATTRO DU GUE Laure PENLOUP
NP 58 CALINE DU GENESTEL Emmanuelle ALIX
61 59 UTRERA DU BREUIL Melanie DE NARDI
62 60 AMADEUS DES COTIS Estelle CHAVINIER