Finale GRC Premium & Excellence
LAMOTTE BEUVRON - 09/11/2019 - 11/11/2019 SO

6 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

10/11/2019 - 10:15 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
Grand Manège - Nb Engages : 93
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 22 DARWIN DU POMMERET Marie TROU
2 7 VEGA'S BOY Camille FUZEAU THOMAS
3 61 OLEA DU GUILLY Manivanh SIRATANA
4 56 ARDENTE BAERENRAIN Romain REVEAU
5 78 CORNELIUS DE RIMA Natacha GORJUP
6 60 CANYON DE SOULAT Flavie DAILLET
7 87 NERADO 4 Stephane GRAS
8 83 DIAMOND Dunstan BAYARD
9 88 SILVER CHARM Clement FUZEAU
10 91 BOSTON MELODIE Benjamin MOREAU
11 3 BESSRA DE KERSER Mailys VIGNOT
12 52 CALINE DES BLINS Ninon BENOIST VITSE
13 32 PAPILLION DU BOSQ Gwenael ANDRE GUYOT
14 4 SYDNEY DES FLEURIS Josepha LABRUNE
15 39 UPSA DES AJONCS Salome POISSON
16 14 SUMMERTIME Z Salome POISSON
17 41 TOPAZE DU RIO Marie Emilie RENAULT
18 13 FALCO VOD Janice GODIARD
19 58 RAMZES Marie TOURNAIRE
20 24 TRADITION D'OR Marine SANSONNET
21 90 APOTEC DE SAINTIL Albane MORDACQ
22 85 ALIBABA BORDERIE Tanya PLANTIER
23 59 RUBIS DE SOULAT Christelle NAKHAL
24 93 CIRRUS CHANIERE Justine RENARD FEYS
25 33 SAIGON Elsa BLONDELLE
26 55 ARIOS BEAULIEU Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET
27 67 ALOA DE MERE Celenie DAMIENS
28 2 COOL GIRL DES SEIGNES Alice MEURISSE
29 43 TOSTAKY D'ISADORA Axelle VASSEUR
30 9 ARTEMIS DU BATUT Cynthia CARCY
31 38 QUEEN DE LOU'ROGANE Janice GODIARD
32 63 VEDETTE DE LIGNY Clemence CONTENT
33 72 BANAHITA DE L'ETAPE Sarah AL AZZAWI
34 68 LEGENDE DU LOGIS Louise POUDRAI
35 71 TAKIN DES ETANGS Isabelle LAVARENNE GASTAL
36 35 DRY CACHACA Z Melanie VALTA
37 1 COUGAR CARBONNIER Laura PIROT
38 20 SIRENE DU GALETAY Mathilde MICHAUD
39 77 VANILLE D'HA Lea COUDERC
40 19 URIKAN D'HELLERING Olivia OUAKKAL
41 73 DIVINE DE VENIERS Laura BODARD
42 81 ULYS DES CHARMES Anne MANTEY
43 27 ROINITO Louise BEURLET
44 84 FERIA DU LARY Z Aimery PAUL
45 6 URSULA D'AUROIS Bruno HEBERT
46 18 VALLEE UN Morgane FOREST
47 76 ATHOS DES SUREAUX Celine MOISSET
48 16 DHAILOU DE LA MAILLE Marie Emilie RENAULT
49 37 CALINE DES CHAMPS Anna GEROUX
50 12 CACHE CACHE D'ELOGE Anna GEROUX
51 29 HANNA Camille CARON
52 47 VOLVERINE DU CHAI Camille DE SCHRYNMAKERS
53 31 ALWAJ Eva RAFFEAU
54 42 VINCI DE LA CROIX Melodie DOT
55 65 BRIGHT DE LAUNAY Oscar THARREAU
56 17 VIDEO FOREZ Jean Pierre MAGNE
57 51 PATTI BLUES Franck PINON
58 15 CHER ADELHEID Laura SERAIN
59 92 QUINTUS ARISTO Romain TICHIT
60 75 UNE D'AVRIL DE BOISSY Charlene LOYNET
61 8 UNIQUE DE LONGUERAIE Clea GUIBLAIN
62 28 ADELKO DE NEUVILLE Alice MORANVAL VINCENT
63 48 DICKEL DE CASTEL Alice BOPP
64 80 TEAM DE SACLOA Lorena MERY
65 89 DORIS D'AMAURY Morgane CHAFFAUD
66 74 URFEE DE L'AUBEPINE Emmanuelle ALIX
67 21 BALTHAZAR D'OURVILLE Johanna PFEIFFER
68 79 NUPIEE Maylis DELCOMBEL
69 57 CASTING DE REUILLARD Frederic NEVEU
70 40 BANIE DE KEOS Laura SERAIN
71 54 TOPAZE DE COUSTON Manon CALLARD
72 70 TRIOMPHE DES AMOGNES Stephane DE LANDTSHEER
73 10 DREAMSTAR BECHEREAU Melissandre AVALLONE
74 86 CADENCE Marion BRULIN
75 69 FAME DE HUS Z Christophe PILLETTE
76 26 SEVEN DE NOUVOLIEU*ENE-HN Elora DE ARTOLA
77 44 V'LAND DU GUSTIN Pauline RICHARD
78 66 QUALINA Xavier DIETRICH
79 64 CONTESSE DES LIEVRES Anais PIUZE
80 50 UNIQUE DE MANDRES May Line BAULAND
81 30 RIPAIL DU MAIZERET Alexandra RUELLE
82 23 VALKYRIE DE BUSSY Camille POULAIN
83 46 BRINDILLE D'EGEE Garance MAHE
84 11 QLAMEUR GALANT Marie MACRI
85 36 POCCI FEU DU CHALET Marie MACRI
86 34 VENUS IMPERIALE Anne Claire AMMOUR
87 49 SEDUCTOR LS*LA SILLA Lea VIRON
88 25 EVENTING DE FAY Stephanie WERTHMANN
89 5 UGUETH DE CERISY Laly DETHYRE
NP 82 BANDIT DES ROCHES Nolwenn NOIZAT
91 45 OVATION DU REVERDY Valentin FUZEAU
NP 53 QUATRESAISONS CHIC Rejane LESCAUD
NP 62 BOXSTER DES SAGERIES Julie GUILHAT