Finale GRC Premium & Excellence
LAMOTTE BEUVRON - 09/11/2019 - 11/11/2019 SO

1 - Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Start List

09/11/2019 - 08:00 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
Grand Manège - Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 FAME DE HUS Z Christophe PILLETTE
2 57 MARENGA DE ROULARD Marie BAZIN
3 11 VOKALISE PHIR Marine MORIN
4 72 VENDOME DU VIGNOT Augustin DELARUE
5 34 QLAMEUR GALANT Marie MACRI
6 16 VANDALE DELAMOULINE Z Leslie ROUER FOURNET
7 53 BERLINDA Olivier SANY
8 3 ALUMINE D'OR Alexandra RUELLE
9 30 TITPUCE DE PUITS Ninon BENOIST VITSE
10 64 LEGENDE DU LOGIS Louise POUDRAI
11 26 BY KISS Anais GAURIAT
12 70 TRADITION D'OR Marine SANSONNET
13 41 NUPIEE Maylis DELCOMBEL
14 68 FALCO VOD Janice GODIARD
15 44 EPSILON D'EMS AA Martin DENISOT
16 52 QOULEUR KA FAY Z Cecile CANTON
17 50 VOLVORETTA Juliette PAVARD
18 20 DOUCE ROMANEE Claire MERIAU
19 37 VOLCAN DE B'NEVILLE Ninon BENOIST VITSE
20 2 MI AMORE VAN DORPERHEIDE Alexandra DIEU
21 8 AGA THE BEE Noeline DESSAINT
22 5 UNO DE LONGUERAIE Lyse LEBOURCQ
23 4 ESPIEGLE D'EMS Estelle DENISOT
24 14 MISS DE ROULARD Corentin HABERT
25 39 BELLE DOCHE Sarah LHUILLIER
26 46 BOUNGA BOUNGA Muriel BRIDET
27 38 DELL IKA DES IFS Marie Charlotte BLANC
28 33 VAUDELOR D'ERMONT Pauline CORVOL
29 22 VAILLANT DE KERODREN Olivier JEANNETON
30 27 QUITO D'AUTHON Laura LENGLET
31 67 GITAN DE LA CHAPELLE Julie GUERCHE
32 28 GOLIATH VD BEEKZIJDE Ludovic DE MERITENS
33 13 CASH GAME DES MATIS Rebeca COTTON
34 42 CANAE DE BELLEFIOLE Julie GUERCHE
35 66 OASIS OF PEACE Maylis DELCOMBEL
36 56 CALINA DE COMBAS Anais CLERGET
37 31 SYMPHONIE D'AST Loic CAUDAL
38 15 BALISTO STE HERMELLE Patrick DEFREMONT
39 59 AZKABAN Marjorie CAQUE
40 73 PIN'S DU PEYNAC Jacky CHERON
41 19 DAKODAK D'EMERY Julia RAYNAUD
42 65 BAHIA DU BOULEAU Anthea BOURGES
43 48 PABLO DE MONTPLAISIR Jacky CHERON
44 35 BELAMOUR DE BOISSIERE Jade SCHWINT
45 17 CAMPBELL PEARL ALUINN Karine AUBERT
46 63 EDEN D'ALLOU Ariane VOZA
47 40 EMINGWAY CT Margot LAMATY
48 9 ULNA FLAMMELIERE Alix GUYOT
49 51 BRINDAVAN Laura RICHARD
50 23 OPIUM D'OR Jacky CHERON
51 54 RAMZES Marie TOURNAIRE
52 60 BIRDIE TAME Chloe DELESGUES
53 55 DUC DU GUSTIN Melanie CALU
54 69 COCKTAIL D'OZ Martin DENISOT
55 71 STEVE N Muriel BRIDET
56 61 QUALINA Xavier DIETRICH
57 43 QUEEN DE LOU'ROGANE Janice GODIARD
58 45 ROSEE DE CUIGY Marine SANSONNET
59 21 FERIA DU LARY Z Aimery PAUL
60 18 URSULA D'AUROIS Bruno HEBERT
61 29 POLAIR DE LA CHAUME Amelie PRIEUR MATTER
62 12 PREMIER DU ROUET Marie SCORDIA
63 7 TAKIN DES ETANGS Isabelle LAVARENNE GASTAL
64 10 BOUTCHOU DE BAIMONT Aude FLEURY
65 49 DACODAC DU BRECHE Maryline LESAGE
66 6 DOBAGO ROUGE Nathalie OZANNE
67 36 BUT HE'S BACK YSANDRE Ellynn O BYRNE
68 32 TYRMANO MESSIPIERRE Lucile BRIDET
69 62 ARAGON DU QUESNAY Christophe LEBOURCQ
NP 58 UTOPIA VDV Z Celine YGONNET
71 25 TEASY GIRL Emmanuelle VAILLANT
NP 24 FACE OF THE STAR Jean Yves DESPRES
NP 47 QARREDAS DU VIGNAULT Marine TAYON