PREIGNAN LE FINAL D'AUTOMNE
01/11/2019 - 03/11/2019 SO

5 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Start List

02/11/2019 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Nb Engages : 61
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 DELIT DE FUITE MARYLINE ARTES
2 1 HAUTANTIC Clemence VEDRUNE
3 2 COME HOME Carole BERSIA
4 3 COPIN DU GRAND MONDON Stephanie GIRARD
5 4 CANELLE D'AVEYRON Remi JODET
6 5 BACCUS DU RANCH David LAPORTE
7 6 DIVINE ESTHER Xavier DARTHIAL
8 7 RAINBO DE JADE Loan LABARRE
9 8 BEAUTY DE BLONDEL Marjolaine ABEIL
10 9 DELTA D'ERIADOR Thierry ARCHER
11 10 BEAUTY DE BLONDEL Audrey PELLEFIGUE
12 11 DAKAR ANBATOR Alexandra CEREZO
13 12 DESPERADOS DE SYTO Bryan CHIE BONNE SAN
14 13 PAPYRUS DE PAQUE Tess CAMPAGNOLA
15 14 BARAKA DU PONSON Guillaume NAROLLES
16 15 ARMANIE COCAGNE Zoe ROUSSY
17 16 TORRERO MARCO Sonia MARTINERIE
18 17 HILTON DER WOLVEN Liza ABADIEFERON
NP 18 BELLE DE LASCAVE Sabine MONOD
20 19 TE AMO SEPT Z Marion LESCURE
21 20 ULYS D'OLYMPE Claire LABADIE
NP 21 BELLE DE LASCAVE Zoe LEOBET
23 22 ETNA D'ENGANDOU Isis BERNARD
24 23 APPOLO DE PRADE David LAPORTE
25 24 DELICE D'OSTARA Nathalie GINISTY
26 25 AYLA DE BIRA Lou ROQUE MARMISSE
27 26 QUIMINE Juliette PICHON
28 27 ENJOY DE BALMORAL Sophie MOREAU
29 28 ULYSSE DE FLANDRE Mathilde MENDES
NP 29 ROSALIE OH Remi JODET
31 30 VERITABLE ESPOIR David LAPORTE
32 31 DAMEDECOEURSIJOLIE AA Xavier DARTHIAL
33 32 TWIST DE SWAN Benjamin VERGNES
34 33 DANDYSTAR LA ROCHETTE Melanie DALGALARRONDO
35 34 BILLI BOY DE RIMBERT Camille DUFAYET
36 35 STAR DE DUN Alizee ARGENTY
37 36 ADES D'ENCAZEAUX Lola FABRE
38 37 ROCH DE L'AULNE Jodie CAMBRAI
39 38 DAYLIGHT DE VIZY Gregoire CORDIER
NP 39 ERNESTO CHOU Diane SABATHE
41 40 REGLISSE DE D'HER Laura COMBES
42 41 DECLIC DU MOMENT Caroline PIAZZA
43 42 DARJEELING D'ENGANDOU Camille MAS
44 43 BEAUTY QUEEN Angelina LOEHLE
45 44 FANFARE DE HUS Z Elea DOUCET
46 45 ATHOS DU FRAIGNEAU Camille LOUP
47 46 ULOTTE DU MONGIS Joy BAUGE
48 47 AYLA DE BIRA Gabin DESBUISSON
49 48 CAPUCINE'JAC Theo MORA
50 49 DREAM DES LANDELLES Marie MAUREL
51 50 FILAVY DU FOURQUET Cecile RENAUDIN
52 51 HILTON DER WOLVEN LEA SIMON
53 52 UP AND DOWN CHAYOTTES Maureen CAMBRAI
54 53 CAPLETON SANSPAREIL Z Manon SABATHE
55 54 TALIBAN DE TATIHOU Sabine BACCONIN
56 55 QUERIDA DES TRAVERS Celia FARDET
57 56 VICTOR DELA ROUQUETTE Juliette ROUDIER
58 57 ULOTTE DU MONGIS Maelie TROUETTE
59 58 SOURCE D'OLYMPE Judith OZON
60 59 OKYO DES CISAN Julie VOLPATO
61 60 DOKI OKI Mathilda PERRIN