PREIGNAN LE FINAL D'AUTOMNE
01/11/2019 - 03/11/2019 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Start List

01/11/2019 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 60 OSCAR LANDAIS Kevin CHANAVAT
2 1 DELICE D'OSTARA Nathalie GINISTY
3 2 OPTIMISTE DU PARC*MILI Manon ORGA
4 3 BANGKOK DU CHAIL Lea DE MILLEVILLE
5 4 CHESTER DE NIBELE Z Melanie OTTINA
6 5 ELORA D'OVALIE AA Marjorie ARAKELIAN
7 6 AUSTINE DES AILES Lou TREHIN
8 7 BENOITE DE RAMPAN Caroline PIAZZA
9 8 DANAYA D'OR Sabine OURLIAC
10 9 JOCKER DE MESSITERT Chloe ROMANZIN
11 10 COW BOY DE LA FERME*MILI Bruno CORNILLEAU
12 11 BOOM DE BALME Charlotte AURIOL
13 12 DALLAS VILLE Romain JEANCLOS
14 13 TITUS D'AUBIET Alexia VERDIER
15 14 GOLDLADY Alain OUSSET
16 15 DESPERADOS DE SYTO Bryan CHIE BONNE SAN
17 16 DAMEDECOEURSIJOLIE AA Xavier DARTHIAL
18 17 ULYSSE DE FLANDRE Mathilde MENDES
19 18 EXCEL DE GARRIGUES Romain ARQUE
20 19 BETAREL GRAIN D'ORGE Manon CHELLE
21 20 CAPRICE LITTORAL Agathe SIXOU
22 21 ALIKA DE CORDURIES Remi TORRES
23 22 ET HOP BIBOULET AA Laura CLOUTE
24 23 AS D'ODOS Camille VIGNES
25 24 VICKIE DES LAQUAIS Emilie ROBOAM
26 25 GORDO ALBORADA Z Chloe LACOSTE
27 26 STAR DE DUN Alizee ARGENTY
28 27 AIOWA DE SWIELAND Philippe MIRAS
29 28 ARLEQUIN D'EN VERE Thibault BOKHANOWSKY
30 29 CAITYA DE GALABAR Florence PERES
31 30 ETNA D'ENGANDOU Isis BERNARD
32 31 ENJOY DE BALMORAL Sophie MOREAU
33 32 TINA DE SEIDE Caroline PIAZZA
34 33 ESPRIT DE FLEYRES Philippe SOURDOIRE
35 34 SOURCE D'OLYMPE Judith OZON
36 35 SUN Sandrine SENTIS
37 36 ULYSSE DE LA BRIDE Frederic DE LA CELLERY
38 37 BALISTO LANOUE Jessica MONNIER
39 38 ANDJI MENJOULET Sarah GIUSEPPIN
40 39 TESSE DE FLEYRES Alain OUSSET
41 40 BINIOU DE GERBAL Bryan CHIE BONNE SAN
42 41 AGRID DU MONGIS Xavier DARTHIAL
43 42 DON'T YOU Gautier BOUCHARD
44 43 FAST BACK Ophelie BENARD
45 44 TWIST DE SWAN Benjamin VERGNES
46 45 SWAN DE LAUGNAC Laetithia MORLAES
47 46 CABRIOLE Adeline LARDAT
48 47 EDISON DE MINJON Virginie PAOLINI
49 48 RUBENS DE L'ARRE Caroline KALECINSKI
50 49 L'ALCAZAR D'ELLE Anais BURGAN
51 50 COME HOME Carole BERSIA
52 51 SEXYLADY D'AUROIS Pascal PAUTONNIER
53 52 QUALYPSO DES BRUYERES Margot CHERVIN
54 53 QUAPRICE DU BREUIL Z Nicolas DEL BLANCO
55 54 DARJEELING D'ENGANDOU Camille MAS
56 55 DANDYSTAR LA ROCHETTE Melanie DALGALARRONDO
57 56 APACHE DU PONT Camille PABOEUF
58 57 DECLIC DU MOMENT Caroline PIAZZA
59 58 VOLCANIQUE DES LACS LAURE JOUBERT
60 59 QUREDO D'OREAL Leah JEAL