LIVERDY EN BRIE PRESTIGE INDOOR
LIVERDY EN BRIE - PRESTIGE INDOOR - 25/10/2019 - 27/10/2019 SO

22 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Start List

27/10/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 DELICE DES AMBRES Julia GONCALVES
2 2 VELOCE DE BURGO Pierre CORDIER
3 3 CONQUISTAD'OR ROUGET Charlotte PICAVET
4 4 OBELDAME Anaelle FLORENTZ
5 5 MISTRAL BLUE DE LEAU Alexia ZIMMER
6 6 CASTOR DE LA WANTZ Sylvia CAIL
7 7 BAMBA CORUBERT Manon GARNET
8 8 CORFINA DE PREUILLY Z Victor COURBE
9 9 DICLASSICO BATILLY Laura VOUTIER
10 10 APACHE D'AR TROPIG Laurie PARRO
11 11 QUECHUA DE L'ILE Marthe TESTU
12 12 DEESSE DU VILPION Clemence VALLOIS
13 13 WENDY Marie LE COCGUIC
14 14 FAME DE HUS Z Christophe PILLETTE
15 15 TEMPETE D'AMY Manon LAURENT
16 16 UNIDOR DES BARLIS Guy LIGNIERES
17 17 DAKOTA DE TALMA Alexandra HORSIN
18 18 ULYSSE DE CAVERIE Antoine COURTIER
19 19 KILLNACAPPAGH BELLA Sacha TURPIN
20 20 ASTERIX MANCIAIS Yoann LE GUEN
21 21 AIKO DE LA MEROISE Alice BRUNELLE
22 22 BLUE LADY OF NORMAN Constance ANTONMATTEI
23 23 BELOUKA DES ETOILES Virginie ROMANET
24 24 SANDRO STILL Capucine KOSC
25 25 UPSILONE DU VALLET Canelle LECOURTOIS
26 26 VANNEAU DES PLANTS Juliane BELAVIC
27 27 VICK CHAN DE VINCELLE Alice DERESSE
28 28 DALTON DU CHATELET Elise VAUCELLE
29 29 THEO DU LAC Amelie MARCINOWSKI
30 30 SUN DE LA GALAISIERE Delphine NOEL
31 31 LET'S FLY CHAPELLE Z Clara LENOIR
32 32 FORMIDABLE Maximilien DEVEMY
33 33 PTITE FLEUR D'ALBIZIA Julie DE VRIEZE
34 34 QUITE FRANKLY Dominique LAURENT
35 35 CHRISTIE DE MAIV Lou Andrea BEYNET
36 36 ROOF DE TUS Sarah DEGARDIN
37 37 CAVAL DU ROUET Cyrille LEFERT
38 38 TEXAS D'ALAUNA Amelie FERT
NP 39 CARBONE FLOREVAL Audrey DROUET
40 40 CHAMAN DE L'CAM Chloe DE BROUWER
41 41 TOPAZE DE ST LEU Z Lou BRAULT MARCOZ
NP 42 DUBAI D'ARMANVILLLE Stephane SIMIOT
43 43 DIAMOND CENTER Sacha CUIROT
NP 44 RAFALE DE LA CHAISE Edouard SEYNHAEVE
45 45 CKIONIE ONE MADRAS Xavier DELECLUSE
46 46 AFFIXE ALIA Arnaud BEDIN
47 47 BALRAUNE FLOREVAL Anna MAURIN
NP 48 TCHIN PLARDIERE Agathe BOURDIN
49 49 SOHO D'AMAURY Laura TONDELLI
NP 50 BERZ SPARFEL YSANDRE Manon MAROILLEAU
51 51 DUNE DU VERET Cyrielle GAUMY
52 52 AZUR DE CONCIZE Valentin VENTOURATOS
53 53 VEGAS DES DEMOISELLES Agnes POUPARD
54 54 ZALJOET Noella RICHARD
NP 55 TOCCATA DE TERLONG Francois Xavier MANTEN
56 56 CIAO DE LA LAUZE Celine LEROTY
57 57 ALF DES DEMOISELLES Kimberley FAGES
58 58 BEST OF COLOR SUNHEUP Antony CAPPELLESSO
59 59 TITANE DES ETISSES Alexis BOURMEAU
60 60 VICTORIE DE LANDETTA Chrystale COUBLE
61 61 UTHYM DES RUETTES Lison GODART
62 62 BAZILE DE LA LANDE Alexis HERVIOU
63 63 UNAYA DE M'ELODIE Justine DEBOUZY
NP 64 VINCIANE D'LANDEVES Audrey DROUET
65 65 UNA STORIA MASSUERE Chloe DE BROUWER
66 66 DAY BREAKER DES BEE Noemie COURTIER
67 67 UIOS ANTIGONIKOS Amandine BASTIDE
68 68 SALVIA DE L'ESQUES Cloe LASSALLE
69 69 BINGO DE BERTAUCOURT Christophe TESTU
70 70 CLEARDEL LA FRAMBOISIERE Anne Laure CAMPS
71 71 CANADA DE BEAUFOUR Marine PEJOAN
72 72 AUTRE STAR DECHAINEE Margaux HOUZE