MAISONS LAFFITTE BY HORSE EVENT
19/10/2019 - 20/10/2019 SO

6 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Résultats

20/10/2019 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 39
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 17 RIAMS DE LA LONDE Audrey PALANDRE 0 64.64 0 35.13 200.00 €
2. 15 COCOTTE DES BUISSONS Salome LECLERC 0 67.11 0 36.86 152.00 €
3. 31 SYMPHONIE DE TERLONG Francois Xavier MANTEN 0 67.33 0 39.09 120.00 €
4. 19 CUMANO DE COMBAS Marie Amelie RENARD 0 69.18 0 41.26 96.00 €
5. 10 VANINA DU BRECHE Nolwenn MEYNIEL 0 71.04 0 42.41 80.00 €
6. 29 RONSARDELAPETITEFOLIE Claire VALEUR 0 65.81 0 48.82 64.00 €
7. 13 CAPELINO DU MILON Melissa PREVOST 0 72.38 4 46.72 48.00 €
8. 26 TIPTOP CHATELIER Lea FABRE 0 67.95 4 46.73 40.00 €
9. 24 AS DE SURY Josephine PILLET 0 61.18 8 36.37 32.00 €
10. 33 ADOLESCENCE DE DIM Clemence SCHIRCK 0 69.53 8 43.61  
11. 6 TANIS DU CASTEL Patricia LAMBERT 0 73.57    
12. 4 ULTIME COEUR VOLANT Cyril CLAVEL 0 75.81    
13. 35 VERTIGO D'ALTO Anais SARAZIN 4 61.54    
14. 21 OBISPO DE MOYON Manon FULBERT 4 67.98    
15. 8 REFLET DU HAMEL Yasmina SEAILLES 4 70.60    
16. 18 DONNA'S TREASURE Virginie PETEY 4 71.93    
17. 34 URFA DU GUERPRE Marion COLIN 4 72.08    
18. 9 GOTCHA DE GOUTTE NOIRE Anouk GAUTHIER 4 72.75    
19. 3 VALMONT Nina LATOUR 4 73.69    
20. 14 TU REVES Morgan MARQUET 4 79.14    
21. 11 VAMPAS D'ISADORA Clemence GUET 6 84.45    
22. 16 SARHA DE LA BARRE Juliette BERNARD 7 88.11    
23. 22 VITAMINE DU LYS Marine PEREY 7 90.90    
24. 32 FIRST LADY DE WALGINNE Angele LAHOCHE 8 66.94    
25. 28 VOYOU DU BRANDEL Clement TROUVAT 8 69.24    
26. 20 CHARMANT PAPILLON Frederic CHOUVEL 8 69.57    
27. 1 CONTADESO Benjamin ROMBAUT 8 74.39    
28. 36 BARBIE DE CHAMANT Marion MAILLET 8 93.63    
29. 25 RECITAL DE LA COUR Chloe BOISGARD 11 88.93    
30. 23 QUETZALE Astrid PASQUIER 12 70.41    
31. 38 CANDHO Melissa PREVOST 16 110.21    
32. 5 FANTAISIE DE LA MALOGNE Clemence CORNIQUET 20 68.21    
33. 27 TAQUIN DE BRAYE Quentin LE BOUDER 28 92.50    
7 UNITE DES ROIS Jose Rene CASTILLO ROJAS EL  
2 CANTANABAB DE MONTOT Lucie SERRA EL  
37 LENDOR'S Ines HOVELACQUE NP  
39 PASTOURELLE DE BAUGY Elio BERTRAND NP  
30 VANESKA D'AMAURY Sophie SCALLIE NP  
12 ULANE DU LAVILLON Alexandra ROSENTHAL NP