MAISONS LAFFITTE BY HORSE EVENT
19/10/2019 - 20/10/2019 SO

4 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Start List

19/10/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 58 SYRA DE SEMILLY Thaïs VORGERS
2 1 ZETAIENTA*JUMP EUROPE ORGANISATION Veronique MARION
3 2 TALOUETTINE DE L'ISLE Stella QUINTIN
NP 3 TALMA MANCIAIS Evelyne BERNARD
5 4 SOHO D'AMAURY Thomas LECOUTEUX
6 5 UNIK DES ELFS Felicie GRANDPIERRE
7 6 PRESENTIMENT DU NORD Elsa CHAUVET
8 7 FIRENZE Salome LECLERC
9 8 CHRONOS DES HAYES Kathleen CHOLLEZ
10 9 VIGNIO DES BOIS Gilles DERENNE
11 10 ELECTRA DES BRUMES Anae CZERWIEC
12 11 THE OU CAFE DE VAINS Pauline BONNENFANT
13 12 UNE DIVA DES SABLE Marion PIERRE
14 13 DEAR STAR DU VANDA Elio BERTRAND
15 14 VIVALDI DU RIEU D'AMOUR Marcel GRANDPIERRE
16 15 ATHOS EMEL Thierry MOINEAU
17 16 BIGUINE DE VIRGINIA Gwenaelle BARBIER
NP 17 COMORE DU MAINE Lou CANTARA
19 18 BIANCA COEUR VOLANT Priscilla FONTAINE
20 19 UCCIANNO DE LORMISSET Ayako BOCQUET
21 20 SARDOU VAN DE KOLMEN Veronique DE BALANDA
22 21 C IGOR Isabelle MENNECIER
23 22 SISKO DU BEY Lise LESIGNE
24 23 ARPY DU OUCHY Marie NEELS
25 24 BELPHEGOR CONTRIE Florence VERIEPE
26 25 TY LADY KALIMDOR Anne Lise LAMOT
27 26 DON JUAN DU ROND PRE Meline ZUILI
28 27 ODYSSEE DU ROZEL Olivier KALEKA
29 28 LAETOLI JIM Armelle GOEMANS
30 29 BOOSTER SEMILLY Thomas LECOUTEUX
31 30 MULLAGHA BEAUTY Felicie GRANDPIERRE
32 31 ATHENA PORT ROYAL Severine PONSON
33 32 BELLA DONNA NERA Sylvain CAUBEL
34 33 DYNASTIE D'OR Aurore NEEL
35 34 BIGUINE DU VANDA Lola BERNARDINI
36 35 ULIA DES CORBINS Justine CORBEAUX
37 36 BALI BARBOTIERE Alexa HERMAND
38 37 VISTA MANATHIS Guillaume GRANDPEYRE
39 38 RECAMIERE DELA VALLEE Veronique JOLY
40 39 BOLERO DU BOULARY Marielle SAGUET DELANGHE
41 40 ALIBABA Z Theo LOMBARD
42 41 VAL LES PARTS Cyril CLAVEL
43 42 THESEE DU BREAU Geraldine FABLET
44 43 - HC AMOUR DE BERNI Jayson CAMAN
45 44 VOLGA DEL POUEK Jean Christop GERALDES
46 45 P'TIGUS DU PARC Marilyne DOERFLINGER
47 46 BOREAL DES JALLANDS Carole VINCENT HEUGAS
48 47 UN THE AU LAIT Aline PASCUAL
49 48 APPY DES AUNETES Mathilde FAVRE BONVIN
50 49 DAME DE LA ROSE Nolwenn MEYNIEL
51 50 EXPRESS D'OZEE Jennifer COME
52 51 UXICO DES NOUETTES Meline ZUILI
NP 52 COOL DREAM SEMILLY Olivier KALEKA
54 53 TIP TOP DE PLEVILLE Justine BALNY
55 54 NEW MEN BLUE V'T VOSSENHO Thomas LECOUTEUX
56 55 CARTOUCHE Felicie GRANDPIERRE
57 56 TOCCATA DE TERLONG Francois Xavier MANTEN
58 57 PTITE FLEUR D'ALBIZIA Julie DE VRIEZE