MURET, THE ORIGINAL JUMP AND PELRAS
08/08/2019 - 11/08/2019 SO

7 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Start List

09/08/2019 - 10:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 51 ALASKA D'HARLOT CLEMENCE SUTRA
2 52 KING ERIC 111 Carla CALONGES
3 53 BEHLY Paloma PAGES
4 54 EYKIA DE CASTELLIC Vivien POSS
NP 1 BIGUINE DU BERRI Bryan CHIE BONNE SAN
6 2 ADIU QUIN VA Sophie COMINO
7 3 DONA DU MEDOC Enola INIESTA
8 4 REGLISSE II Emmie VOITURIN
9 5 VIZIR DES PILATERIES Emma COUTENS
10 6 A. Julia MANSOUR
11 7 N JOY Z Marina CHAROUSSET
12 8 FIONA DU PEYMOL Stacy GHIANDAI
13 9 ORLOF DE PERSEIGNE Pauline BESSE
14 10 CITA D'ASPE*L'ARTIGOU Lou EZGUERRA
15 11 BACHUS RADEGONDE UN Aurore CLEMENT
16 12 ATHENA TYLE Estelle PATRIER
17 13 NESQUICK VAN DORPERHEIDE Laurie SICRE
18 14 BARTABAB IXE Celine VAUCLAIR
19 15 ROOTS DU BAGNAS Cedric BROUILLET
20 16 EMERAUDE D'AMOUR Yohann LEDUC
21 17 CALYPSO DE CREPI Z Tess VILLAEYS
22 18 DOUDOUBIDOUCHAI AA Marion LECLERCQ
23 19 MINTY Pauline PIERRE
24 20 FRISCA DU PECOS Corinne BRISON
25 21 ARRIVE DU LOURBET Estelle BAYLAC
26 22 JOCKER DE MESSITERT Chloe ROMANZIN
27 23 ATENDRA Z Marine REY
28 25 MIRACLE DE L'ESCAUT Marc CHAROUSSET
29 26 ELIOTT DU CRIEU Christelle DELATTRE
30 27 DELICATESS DU MOURENS Pierre DUTHEIL
31 28 CARMA D'ANDREDART Guy ANGER
32 29 FEE VD VRUNTE Z Laure GRAND
33 30 URGANZA Maela GAC
34 31 CANDO DE COCO CI Armand VALLETTE
35 32 ARMANIE COCAGNE Zoe ROUSSY
36 33 VENUS DES VENDOMES Lili VACILOTTO
37 34 BOSTON DES VAUX Marion GOUAZE
38 35 VALDINA DE LAZEROU Z Jonathan BRAMARDI
39 36 LABYRINTH DWERSE HAGEN Aurelie TOUSSAINT
40 37 VITE ET BIEN DESCOURS Olympe RAMEAU GLODIEU
41 38 CATOKI DES FORETS Lili PECH
42 39 COPIN DU GRAND MONDON Stephanie GIRARD
43 40 BAROQUE DU CORMIER Cedric BROUILLET
44 41 DJAZZ DAURLIE Yohann LEDUC
45 42 DIAMS DES TERRISSES Tess VILLAEYS
46 43 BURGLEY Elsa GERMAIN TOULOUSE
47 44 PIXELLE DE MOS Philippine ANTONIN
48 45 CKERYDAN DE LA HITTE Marie Pierre AMIEL
49 46 SAFRAN DE BARRES Anais MOULIERES
50 47 EPSILON D'ARMENTI AA Chloe COURTIE
51 48 REGATE KERSIDAL Eleonor CALOT
52 49 DIXIT DE LANGERBAULT Laure HAMONIC
53 50 BETAREL GRAIN D'ORGE Manon CHELLE
NP 24 DEVISE DU DIABLE Sonia PASQUINE