SENLISSE
04/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 SO

15 - BAILLY veterinaire - Start List

07/07/2019 - 16:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 84
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 81 UPTON TAME Caroline BERNARD
2 82 COHINOUR Sophie SEIGNEUR
3 83 DJINN DES IBIS Christina SALASSIDIS
4 84 TECIBELLE DU MOULIN Lou GAY
5 1 UGINOU DE LA MOINERIE Aglae MICHEL
NP 2 SEECHOU DE MURIA Hedwige MARSAUD
7 3 ATHOS DE LA MOTTE Franck BOILEAU
8 4 PITCHOUN DU VALLET Laurie BORGESE
9 5 BELLA OUISTREHAM Julie GAULE
10 6 CKENTUCKY SUN Helene GUIZE
11 7 URENNE DU BOSQ Cecilie ABOAB
12 8 TEQUILA SIMONETRIE Elsa MARTIN
13 9 LAZIZA Z Hugo DUFRESNE
14 10 VULPIA DES EPASSES Olivier COUDERC
15 11 ENOLA DU VIVIER Julia DONZE
16 12 SUROIT DE LA FEUILLEE Romane OUDAR
17 13 PREMIER DE FALAISE Lisa DEPONS
18 14 VERO DE LECAUDE Ines MAHARAVO
19 15 T'LOU DE LA ROCHE Laureline DECELLE
20 16 TALISMAN D'AUZOUX Claire DUMINY
21 17 ROSE D'YSIEUX Julia BRACHET
22 18 SYMPHONIE DE LASTOURS Coline LASJAUNIAS
23 19 KAPRICE VD PADENBORRE Jacques CATENACCIO
24 20 AVENTIS DU ROZEL Diane GONTIER
25 21 MILO DU MONT Z Carla QUEMENER
26 22 VELAZQUEZ DE PARLY Frederick NANINCK
27 23 VEIJA Marine POGGIALE
28 24 ULTRAMONDAINE TREIZE Christophe MONTRE
29 25 VEGAS D'ANGUERNY Amaury BABAULT
30 26 ROSINA Maxime AUPETIT
31 27 BELLE A'TOU Raphael GRIGGIO
32 28 TOSCANE DEL BOSCO Tifaine GATINEAU
33 29 CARNEL 2 Morgane QUILLEROU
34 30 ALLEGRIA D'UZEC Emmanuelle DELAIR
NP 31 SUMMER DE LA ROQUE Carmen DUMITRESCU
36 32 CALL GIRL DE CALI Eric DEPONS
37 33 TANAGRA'JAC CELINE HOUDAR
38 34 BORN TO FLY Roxane NICOLAI
39 35 UP TO DES SABLES Luana VIELESCOT
40 36 VICOMTE DE KERVENIC Marc DESVIGNES
41 37 SIBELLE DE BUXY Magali BADIER
42 38 BOREAL DE LEXOR Alice VASSILAKIS
NP 39 OMBRE DE LA ROCHE Laure BEMBNISTA
44 40 URIA DES ROQUES Elena ROUX
45 41 REQUIEM DU REPOSEAU Lucie SAUSSEREAU
46 42 THEZE DU FRESCHE Laure HUARD
47 43 URUGUAY DE RUGLES Camille LIGER
48 44 VICK CHAN DE VINCELLE Claire Lise BIDEAU
49 45 EX AEQUO VAN ORSHOF Amandine YAHER
50 46 BARON DU LOIR Marie HERGAT
51 47 CARTOON'S DES ROSIERS Valentine FUJARSKI
NP 48 RUBICA DU LESME Emeline ESNOUF
53 49 CESTERS DES ETISSES Jeanne WALLECAMPS
54 50 DARK ANGEL D'OL Camille SANDELIN
NP 51 BEACH BRECOURT Anne Louise PONS
56 52 O'VIV DE LA GRANGE Aurelie BARBAY
57 53 JIVARO*HORSYCOACH Cherif BENGUERBA
58 54 ULTRA BELLE D'ORS Nadege LABIELLE
59 55 DEFIANCE DU MURIER Emmanuelle DELAIR
60 56 UNE DE L'AUBE Carmen DUMITRESCU
61 57 TENERIFE DES MARIAUX Eric DEPONS
62 58 TRIPOLI DU HAMEL CELINE HOUDAR
63 59 VOYOU DU BOIS L'ABBE Milena BROUSSOULOUX
64 60 AURORE DE GILAMON Roxane RICHAUD
NP 61 LENTE VD KWAPLAS Axelle CANARD
66 62 HYPERION DC Melody GEORGES
67 63 THOR VAN D'AELSTERHOF Z Jessica DJIVIKIAN
68 64 ZERHOUN BROIN Noemie RASSAT
69 65 SOHO DES PERRIERES Clara THIEBAUX
70 66 VERDI DE RHODES Marie Emmanuell HUARD
NP 67 CHISA MAJELO ROCHE Guillaume RIBERPRAY
72 68 VOYOU DE LONGCHENE Thibaut LESIEUR
73 69 BOLLINGER DE ALTUBE Zoe PERRIN
74 70 AOGAI SEMILLY Olivia MOREL
75 71 SENTINUS DES HORTS Marie PONCELET
76 72 CYDONIA PALIJA Elodie FAURIAT
77 73 UPSALA ROM Remi GENY GROS
78 74 WENDY VA Tiphanie TESTU
79 75 DARIGINAL Thierry DUCELLIER
80 76 CATCH ME Z Marion COURT
81 77 DUBAI D'ARMANVILLLE Stephane SIMIOT
82 78 ANTON Capucine HALUCH
83 79 CYBELE LORETTA OR Manon FOURNIER
84 80 USCITA Valerie PETIT