SENLISSE
04/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 SO

15 - BAILLY veterinaire - Résultats

07/07/2019 - 16:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 84
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
84 TECIBELLE DU MOULIN Lou GAY 0 26.53 125.00 €
2.
68 VOYOU DE LONGCHENE Thibaut LESIEUR 0 28.41 95.00 €
3.
56 UNE DE L'AUBE Carmen DUMITRESCU 0 29.46 67.50 €
3.
78 ANTON Capucine HALUCH 0 29.46 67.50 €
5.
33 TANAGRA'JAC CELINE HOUDAR 0 29.56 50.00 €
6.
65 SOHO DES PERRIERES Clara THIEBAUX 0 30.06 40.00 €
7.
13 PREMIER DE FALAISE Lisa DEPONS 0 30.36 30.00 €
8.
58 TRIPOLI DU HAMEL CELINE HOUDAR 0 30.44 25.00 €
9.
38 BOREAL DE LEXOR Alice VASSILAKIS 0 30.54 20.00 €
10.
81 UPTON TAME Caroline BERNARD 0 30.96 20.00 €
11.
66 VERDI DE RHODES Marie Emmanuell HUARD 0 31.12 20.00 €
12.
36 VICOMTE DE KERVENIC Marc DESVIGNES 0 31.46 20.00 €
13.
42 THEZE DU FRESCHE Laure HUARD 0 32.00 20.00 €
14.
72 CYDONIA PALIJA Elodie FAURIAT 0 32.94 20.00 €
15.
22 VELAZQUEZ DE PARLY Frederick NANINCK 0 33.00 20.00 €
16.
83 DJINN DES IBIS Christina SALASSIDIS 0 35.00 20.00 €
17.
75 DARIGINAL Thierry DUCELLIER 4 29.37 20.00 €
18.
3 ATHOS DE LA MOTTE Franck BOILEAU 4 29.52 20.00 €
19.
40 URIA DES ROQUES Elena ROUX 4 29.81 20.00 €
20.
18 SYMPHONIE DE LASTOURS Coline LASJAUNIAS 4 30.14 20.00 €
21.
57 TENERIFE DES MARIAUX Eric DEPONS 4 30.67  
22.
52 O'VIV DE LA GRANGE Aurelie BARBAY 4 31.49  
23.
1 UGINOU DE LA MOINERIE Aglae MICHEL 4 31.53  
24.
4 PITCHOUN DU VALLET Laurie BORGESE 4 31.57  
25.
45 EX AEQUO VAN ORSHOF Amandine YAHER 4 32.21  
26.
10 VULPIA DES EPASSES Olivier COUDERC 4 32.35  
27.
12 SUROIT DE LA FEUILLEE Romane OUDAR 4 32.70  
28.
6 CKENTUCKY SUN Helene GUIZE 4 33.70  
29.
9 LAZIZA Z Hugo DUFRESNE 4 33.71  
30.
50 DARK ANGEL D'OL Camille SANDELIN 4 33.72  
31.
20 AVENTIS DU ROZEL Diane GONTIER 4 33.93  
32.
64 ZERHOUN BROIN Noemie RASSAT 4 35.15  
33.
32 CALL GIRL DE CALI Eric DEPONS 4 35.21  
34.
53 JIVARO*HORSYCOACH Cherif BENGUERBA 4 35.71  
35.
63 THOR VAN D'AELSTERHOF Z Jessica DJIVIKIAN 4 36.11  
36.
49 CESTERS DES ETISSES Jeanne WALLECAMPS 4 37.80  
37.
70 AOGAI SEMILLY Olivia MOREL 4 38.95  
38.
24 ULTRAMONDAINE TREIZE Christophe MONTRE 4 39.20  
39.
82 COHINOUR Sophie SEIGNEUR 4 40.04  
40.
62 HYPERION DC Melody GEORGES 6 46.14  
41.
60 AURORE DE GILAMON Roxane RICHAUD 8 27.61  
42.
25 VEGAS D'ANGUERNY Amaury BABAULT 8 29.87  
43.
5 BELLA OUISTREHAM Julie GAULE 8 29.99  
44.
23 VEIJA Marine POGGIALE 8 31.63  
45.
59 VOYOU DU BOIS L'ABBE Milena BROUSSOULOUX 8 34.19  
46.
11 ENOLA DU VIVIER Julia DONZE 8 34.41  
47.
16 TALISMAN D'AUZOUX Claire DUMINY 8 34.61  
48.
77 DUBAI D'ARMANVILLLE Stephane SIMIOT 8 35.95  
49.
79 CYBELE LORETTA OR Manon FOURNIER 8 40.57  
50.
17 ROSE D'YSIEUX Julia BRACHET 9 36.56  
51.
37 SIBELLE DE BUXY Magali BADIER 10 42.40  
52.
8 TEQUILA SIMONETRIE Elsa MARTIN 12 29.43  
53.
19 KAPRICE VD PADENBORRE Jacques CATENACCIO 12 32.47  
54.
21 MILO DU MONT Z Carla QUEMENER 12 33.29  
55.
14 VERO DE LECAUDE Ines MAHARAVO 12 33.52  
56.
73 UPSALA ROM Remi GENY GROS 12 34.26  
57.
34 BORN TO FLY Roxane NICOLAI 12 35.07  
58.
46 BARON DU LOIR Marie HERGAT 12 35.48  
59.
29 CARNEL 2 Morgane QUILLEROU 16 30.28  
60.
28 TOSCANE DEL BOSCO Tifaine GATINEAU 19 66.50  
61.
7 URENNE DU BOSQ Cecilie ABOAB 20 32.43  
62.
27 BELLE A'TOU Raphael GRIGGIO 20 37.42  
63.
71 SENTINUS DES HORTS Marie PONCELET 20 38.17  
64.
74 WENDY VA Tiphanie TESTU 23 66.81  
65.
15 T'LOU DE LA ROCHE Laureline DECELLE 34 48.69  
30 ALLEGRIA D'UZEC Emmanuelle DELAIR EL  
35 UP TO DES SABLES Luana VIELESCOT EL  
41 REQUIEM DU REPOSEAU Lucie SAUSSEREAU EL  
43 URUGUAY DE RUGLES Camille LIGER EL  
44 VICK CHAN DE VINCELLE Claire Lise BIDEAU EL  
47 CARTOON'S DES ROSIERS Valentine FUJARSKI EL  
54 ULTRA BELLE D'ORS Nadege LABIELLE EL  
55 DEFIANCE DU MURIER Emmanuelle DELAIR EL  
69 BOLLINGER DE ALTUBE Zoe PERRIN EL  
76 CATCH ME Z Marion COURT EL  
80 USCITA Valerie PETIT EL  
26 ROSINA Maxime AUPETIT AB  
2 SEECHOU DE MURIA Hedwige MARSAUD NP  
31 SUMMER DE LA ROQUE Carmen DUMITRESCU NP  
39 OMBRE DE LA ROCHE Laure BEMBNISTA NP  
48 RUBICA DU LESME Emeline ESNOUF NP  
51 BEACH BRECOURT Anne Louise PONS NP  
61 LENTE VD KWAPLAS Axelle CANARD NP  
67 CHISA MAJELO ROCHE Guillaume RIBERPRAY NP