SENLISSE
04/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 SO

13 - HARAS DE MALVOISINE - Start List

07/07/2019 - 10:15 - 2 manches barème A sans chronomètre - barème A au
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 80
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 49 VOLTA BIATS*MILI Guillaume BUFFET CEN
2 62 CONSILVIO Alexandra GODARD
3 23 EROS Vincent MORIN
4 77 ULCAR DE L'EPINE Quentin PERNEY
5 48 BADINE STE HERMELLE Alice DE TADDEO
6 47 BAIKA DU BOSQUET Charlotte CUNY
7 20 BLUE MARLIN DU SUDRE Caroline HUBER
8 75 SALVA DU LUNAIN Cloee BILLAUD
9 71 BARUSO H Manon FOURNIER
10 46 SORTILEGE RUMEL Manon FOURNIER
11 10 VICOMTE D'ARMANVILLE Florent WEBER
12 64 QUALVIN D'EMM Francois MONTAVILLE
13 72 ROYALE DE MADAME Charlotte CUNY
14 70 SIRENAIKA BLUE Adelaide ALEXANDRE
15 56 QUININE DU BLANC Marguerite BRASSENS
16 22 BACARAT DE LA LANDE Fabienne DAVIAU
17 29 PERELLE Sandy ZAKARIAN LAFFRAY
18 14 INKA'S GIRL Clarisse RONDOUX
19 3 VALENTINO MANCIAIS Stephanie GLIZE
20 12 HOT BLUE Gregoire CALIKYAN
21 37 CRACK DU CHANTA Corentin BASSET
22 1 CHAPELIN DU MURIER Emeline THIBAUT
23 31 PALMIRE DU CHATEAU Celine DUMAS
24 38 QUADRILLE DU LYS Aurelie WEILL
25 79 REINE D'ANTILLY Angelique ALLAIN
26 7 QUEVHEEN Oriane PLOSSIGNAC
27 35 CRISTAL Stephane LOMENEDE
28 34 ANAGRAMME SINE Marine ARCENS
29 16 BALISTO DU MAILLET Gladys COLONNA
30 40 UNE DE B'NEVILLE Ophelie MARQUIS
31 63 VENIZ Amandine CAYE COURTOIS
32 6 J'ADORE KALONE Stephane KLEIN
33 19 CHAPSKA DE MARIGNY Karen PETIT
34 17 CRIQUETTE PLATIERE Frederique PINARDAUD
35 54 AYAM DE VIEVE Stephane GAY
36 55 BEERBAUM DE TROTEVAL Lucas DELOBELLE
37 42 RIXIO DARK Caroline SAINDERICHIN
38 66 TRESOR D'AR TROPIG Gladys COLONNA
39 13 MONTE CRISTO III Morgane RICHAUD
40 80 RUBIS DES NEIGES Lea BERTHAUT
41 26 TITAN DE LA BUTTE Vanessa BONHOMME
42 67 DADANTE Aude Marie DUBOIS
43 15 DAKOTI FLOREVAL Veronique CACCIAGUERRA
44 25 PHEBUS HOY Eugenie CLUNET COSTE
45 61 VERY EASY DE LIL Marie Pierre ESTABLIE KALEKA
46 57 TOSCANE DE RHODES Laure HUARD
47 36 DANNETTE DU SOUTRAIT Marion HODAN
48 65 VENTOUX Elena LE GALL
49 2 U'FREDDY DU VERCOL Morgane LABERGERE
50 28 NOISETTE DES PEUX Pauline NICOLARDOT
51 58 VILLA ROSA BATILLY Laurie TAN
52 76 CASIOPE DE TIVOLI Lucie COELHO
53 32 ZAZIKI Sylvie ARBON
54 33 SI JOLI DU PRIOLET Lauriane AUCLAIR
55 27 VOLVERINA VAL HENRY Lucie POILPRAY
56 60 AURIS D'ESPOIR Olivier COUDERC
57 50 VISITOR Cloee BILLAUD
58 30 BELLINE DE MERE Solene HENKEL
59 44 PHACELIA D'AMOUR Alice VASSILAKIS
60 59 THEA DE LUSSE Sophie CHARUEL
61 11 AQUARELLE DE STEL Julie GUITARD LEZOT
62 21 BRASILIA DES GRIGNONS Laurence CORNU
63 39 BAMM DU RICHEMONT Pierre LOUIS
64 24 VAMPA DES BRIMBELLES Elodie WILHELM
65 18 ANOTHER CHAMPBLANC Floriane COURTIOL
66 73 CLANNAD FUTURE Alice DE TADDEO
67 9 CHINATOWN Wendy PHUNG
68 74 ALISTRO MAJELO ROCHE*MILI Guillaume BUFFET CEN
69 8 ROSSINI DE BEUSEYER Chloe ROLLAND
70 51 REFLET D'ALBIZIA Lucie COELHO
NP 5 ATTILA DES BALEINES Pauline MINE
72 4 SYRIA D'ANSON Emilie LOISEAU
NP 78 VANDA SIMONETRIE Elsa MARTIN
NP 69 BOREAL DE LEXOR Alice VASSILAKIS
NP 53 MOZAMBIC Julie HALUCH
NP 52 GRANITIUS S Julie WATINE
NP 41 SAMSAM DE VAUPTAIN Gladys COLONNA
NP 43 VALLON DE HAUTERIVE Catherine BLAIZE
NP 45 QUIRA BLUE Adelaide ALEXANDRE
NP 68 VENICA DE CHATELUIS Catherine BLAIZE