SENLISSE
04/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 SO

12 - D ALVERNY Avocats - Start List

07/07/2019 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 50 URKA Mateos PILAZ
2 51 VEREDO DU RU Mateos PILAZ
3 52 SANGRIADE ROQUE Carmen MATEOS
4 53 THORUS Carolina GODOY DE CALVO
5 54 VENGEUR Gustavo ARROYO
6 55 DEFI DE US Alaric POCHET
7 56 DANAE Alaric POCHET
8 1 BALZAC DEGRINVIL Vincent HUREL
9 2 ROXANE DU CLOS Christophe HUREL
10 3 CAPORAL D'ORS Cedric HUREL
11 4 BOBITAL BEGIN Alexandre NEDELEC
12 5 CASANOVA Z Caroline ARNOULD
13 6 CORIOLAN DE SAR Paul TYSSANDIER
14 7 CINGITI FONTAINE Bruno SELVA
NP 8 DUCHESSE DU PRIEURE Raoul COTRAIT D AUTREY
16 9 COCO STAR DES GY Alexandre LERICHE
17 10 CECEDILLE DE L'ORTIER Juliette ANTONA
18 11 ABBADALLI Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA
19 12 VALANGA DE SAM Clementine ARBON
20 13 VULCANIA DES SABLES Florian BILQUEZ
21 14 BARBARA DU MESNIL Adrien TYSSANDIER
22 15 UNE CHARBONIERE Gwenael GARO
23 16 KOSMO VAN DEN BERG Marwan LAHOUD
24 17 UPPER DU PLESSIS Carolina GODOY DE CALVO
25 18 VIPPER DE BARBOUTI Deborah CHANCLUD
26 19 CONCERTO DE BRUNEL Erwan CADIOU
NP 20 BAMBINO DE FLOT Alexandre BOIVIN
28 21 ULAPOP Pauline BUSNEL
29 22 BAGHERA DES CEDRES Adeline LEMENS
30 23 VOICI LATOUR Thomas HOUDRE
31 24 URANIUM DE SOMOZA Vincent HUREL
32 25 TOO MUCH SINE Christophe HUREL
33 26 FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z Cedric HUREL
34 27 PEPSY BOND Audrey HOURLIER
35 28 VENDETTA DE COSSIGNY Cloee BILLAUD
36 29 CALYPSO FLORENTIN Z Marie TROU
37 30 SHANTUNG DE BAUDRY Yann GERMOND
38 31 ANGELINE DU BOCAGE Paul TYSSANDIER
39 32 CORYZALIA DU PLANT Bruno SELVA
40 33 VAL FLY Raoul COTRAIT D AUTREY
41 34 CLARA DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE
42 35 CHANCE DE RAVEL Juliette ANTONA
43 36 UMENKO M'AUREA Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA
44 37 ICHENTO VD CAATSHOEVE Clementine ARBON
45 38 ULTRASON D'ARS Florian BILQUEZ
46 39 BENCO SOURDIN Adrien TYSSANDIER
47 40 COCO DE KENNJI Gwenael GARO
48 41 JACK DANIELS Marwan LAHOUD
49 42 CALIFORNIA PIE Joel CHARTON
50 43 BELUGA DE HUS Manuel GODIN
51 44 TILL D'ALLOU Clara RAISKY
52 45 VARUM DES PEUX Vincent BOURVEN
53 46 BUZIOS D'ECAUSSINNES William SAINT
54 47 COEUR DU FAISCEAU Vincent HUREL
55 48 COURTISANE SINE Christophe HUREL
56 49 ELASTIQUE VAN DE KOEKOEK Cedric HUREL