SENLISSE
04/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 SO

11 - de la ville de SENLISSE - Résultats

06/07/2019 - 18:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Nb Engages : 47
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
22 RIA BRULAIRE Vanessa MARTINEZ 0 31.78 1000.00 €
2.
8 RASPER DU GERY Pierre Antoine HENAULT 0 34.27 760.00 €
3.
21 BALANDRO Pauline CHARREAU 0 34.34 600.00 €
4.
20 SETH DE ROTES Juliette ANTONA 0 34.53 480.00 €
5.
38 UTIKA Gustavo ARROYO 0 34.92 400.00 €
6.
3 ABBADALLI Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA 0 36.45 320.00 €
7.
4 BUGATTI D'HAMMER Cedric HUREL 0 37.31 240.00 €
8.
44 BATZ DU TER Gwenael GARO 0 37.60 200.00 €
9.
32 ANGELINE DU BOCAGE Paul TYSSANDIER 4 31.29 160.00 €
10.
7 ADELIE DE BAN Paul TYSSANDIER 4 34.11 160.00 €
11.
27 ET CETERA Z Helene PALMER 4 35.20 160.00 €
12.
35 BOURREE DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE 4 38.55 160.00 €
13.
43 VANDA CLASS Vanessa MARTINEZ 4 38.93  
14.
45 UTWO DES TESS Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA 4 40.04  
15.
5 CHAMPAGNE KOKKA Geraldine ROUCH 4 41.67  
16.
1 TORERO DU LOZON Vanessa MARTINEZ 4 44.00  
17.
31 UP TO DATE SINE Vincent HUREL 4 46.09  
18.
28 BABYLONE DE FLABEMONT Edouard LE BOUX 8 34.74  
19.
11 TROMPETTE DE NUIT Yannick LE CRAVER 8 37.08  
20.
36 BEST OF TILLARD Erwan CADIOU 8 39.54  
21.
14 MISTER Q VD WINDEWEG Z Luc MARIANI 8 40.38  
22.
37 TAKA DE BLONDEL Claire REMBAULT 8 41.31  
23.
16 BRIANA Thibaut BAZIRE 8 41.76  
24.
2 CARBONE DU CYAN Gwenael GARO 8 43.28  
25.
6 AIGUE MARINE D'OSSAU Vincent HUREL 8 43.82  
26.
10 DJAMI DU CALVAIRE Marie Christine MOLANT 8 44.35  
27.
9 QARLA DE LA LOUVET Anastasia POPOVICI 9 40.68  
28.
15 BEAUTIFUL DE BRIAND Sandrine MARIANI 9 51.30  
29.
18 BELUGA DE HUS Manuel GODIN 10 54.18  
30.
33 ADONIS ST LOIS Pierre Antoine HENAULT 11 56.69  
31.
41 BORACHO DE LA CHAPEL Cedric ANGOT 12 40.28  
32.
12 THORUS Carolina GODOY DE CALVO 12 41.60  
33.
23 BULLY STAR Gwenael GARO 12 42.66  
34.
17 CABERNET DE MARS Firas JNAIDY 12 46.27  
35.
46 UNE D'OR Cedric HUREL 13 50.08  
36.
39 EL CAPONE RK Damien FEZARD 14 40.09  
37.
19 UXANN DES LOGES Julien ALEXANDRE 14 54.91  
38.
24 ANDO DE LA SOIRE Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA 16 42.92  
39.
42 ICHENTO VD CAATSHOEVE Clementine ARBON 16 44.21  
40.
13 EEN DIABEAU Marwan LAHOUD 16 44.59  
41.
25 BEL AMI DU ROSSAY Cedric HUREL 16 45.53  
42.
30 BARBARA DU MESNIL Adrien TYSSANDIER 24 46.24  
43.
40 ULTRA SPEED Joel CHARTON 28 77.74  
34 ANISETTE Anastasia POPOVICI AB  
47 TALISCO DE FLAVIGNY Jerome CEJUDO AB  
26 QUATRO Z Antoine BOLZINGER NP  
29 PEPSY BOND Audrey HOURLIER NP