SENLISSE
04/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 SO

10 - JENNIFER MARTIN - Start List

06/07/2019 - 13:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 88
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 88 DENVER DES MONTS Isatis MAURIN
2 1 SANTI HOY Floriane ROSTY
3 2 VIP DU P'TIT ST JEAN Remy BADIER
4 3 VALENTINO MANCIAIS Stephanie GLIZE
5 4 GRANITIUS S Julie WATINE
6 5 CHAPSKA DE MARIGNY Karen PETIT
7 6 VERDI DE RHODES Marie Emmanuell HUARD
8 7 BELLINO DE MORANFAYT Clemence OUDAR
9 8 SYRIA D'ANSON Emilie LOISEAU
10 9 DOLBY DE LA FONTAINE Evan LEZAIRE
11 10 RUBINA CECE Julie MAURIOT
12 11 J'ADORE KALONE Stephane KLEIN
13 12 IVOOR S Amelie JOLIVET ROCCA
14 13 SUN SHINE DES SOURCES Marion GILBERT
15 14 ZAZIKI Sylvie ARBON
16 15 CRACK DU CHANTA Corentin BASSET
17 16 THEA DE LUSSE Sophie CHARUEL
18 17 ROSSINI DE BEUSEYER Chloe ROLLAND
19 18 AURORE DE GILAMON Roxane RICHAUD
20 19 BEERBAUM DE TROTEVAL Lucas DELOBELLE
21 20 EX AEQUO VAN ORSHOF Amandine YAHER
NP 21 BLOOM DE MONS Virginie ALEZRA
23 22 REINE D'ANTILLY Angelique ALLAIN
NP 23 UNE DE B'NEVILLE Ophelie MARQUIS
NP 24 RUBICA DU LESME Pierre PICHERY
26 25 ANAGRAMME SINE Marine ARCENS
27 26 VERY EASY DE LIL Marie Pierre ESTABLIE KALEKA
28 27 VELAZQUEZ DE PARLY Frederick NANINCK
NP 28 ROSINA Maxime AUPETIT
30 29 WENDY VA Tiphanie TESTU
31 30 SCARLETT BEAUTY FORT Ariane BOURGARY
32 31 VEIJA Marine POGGIALE
33 32 O'VIV DE LA GRANGE Aurelie BARBAY
NP 33 EMPIRE D Jerome NAZAL
35 34 SAMBA DE LA FONTAINE Jessica BRO
36 35 VANDA SIMONETRIE Elsa MARTIN
37 36 ULTRA BELLE D'ORS Nadege LABIELLE
38 37 DADANTE Aude Marie DUBOIS
NP 38 CASSIOPEE DES CHOMIES Christelle VASSENET
40 39 AICKSY Laura JEZEQUEL
41 40 SALVA DU LUNAIN Cloee BILLAUD
NP 41 QUIRA BLUE Adelaide ALEXANDRE
43 42 BELLINE DE MERE Solene HENKEL
44 43 CASIOPE DE TIVOLI Lucie COELHO
45 44 BARUSO H Manon FOURNIER
46 45 UNE D'ORBEC Oceane SZCZEPANSKI
47 46 BLUE MARLIN DU SUDRE Caroline HUBER
48 47 ROYALE DE MADAME Charlotte CUNY
49 48 DARIGINAL Thierry DUCELLIER
50 49 VANITY FAIR D'ARION Justine LEOST
51 50 VICK CHAN DE VINCELLE Claire Lise BIDEAU
52 51 URIA DES ROQUES Elena ROUX
53 52 HOT BLUE Gregoire CALIKYAN
54 53 QUEVHEEN Oriane PLOSSIGNAC
55 54 FULL LOVING DU PACHIS Olympia CHARTIER
56 55 NOISETTE DES PEUX Pauline NICOLARDOT
57 56 MONTE CRISTO III Morgane RICHAUD
58 57 VAMPAS D'ISADORA Clemence GUET
59 58 QUASSOUL DE CERISY Aurelien LAGATHU
60 59 VITA DE KERGANE Lise DESRIVIERES
61 60 BACARAT DE LA LANDE Fabienne DAVIAU
NP 61 GOLDENMAGIC VD GOUDBLOMME Alice BOIVIN
63 62 TOURBILLON DES PRES Elodie GRELLIER
NP 63 SUIDAM D'AMAURY Christelle VASSENET
65 64 UICKSY Laura JEZEQUEL
66 65 VISITOR Cloee BILLAUD
67 66 SIRENAIKA BLUE Adelaide ALEXANDRE
68 67 CUZCO DES CRESLES Solene HENKEL
69 68 REFLET D'ALBIZIA Lucie COELHO
70 69 SORTILEGE RUMEL Manon FOURNIER
71 70 QUADRILLE DE CORDELLE Oceane SZCZEPANSKI
72 71 DUNE DE LA CROIX Sebastien BROGNIEZ
73 72 BAIKA DU BOSQUET Charlotte CUNY
74 73 ABSOLUTE BEAUTY Fanny BAZIN DE BEZONS
75 74 PALMIRE DU CHATEAU Celine DUMAS
NP 75 MOZAMBIC Julie HALUCH
77 76 LATINO VAN DE WOLVENHOEK Romuald BRUNET
78 77 VOYOU DU BOIS L'ABBE Milena BROUSSOULOUX
79 78 ULCAR DE L'EPINE Quentin PERNEY
80 79 BRASILIA DES GRIGNONS Laurence CORNU
81 80 PERELLE Sandy ZAKARIAN LAFFRAY
82 81 TONTON DE LA CROIX Margaux LERCH
83 82 KRYPTON V BREESTRAETENHOF Isabelle SAIMOVITCH
84 83 PHEBUS HOY Eugenie CLUNET COSTE
85 84 DOHA DU RIOU Elise SOEN
86 85 CARLINA DE MADIBE Vincent MORIN
87 86 VICOMTE D'ARMANVILLE Florent WEBER
88 87 BE'STAR Nathalie BOUTON