SENLISSE
04/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 SO

9 - Aliment ACH - Start List

06/07/2019 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
Pro 3 Vitesse (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 68 QUATRO Z Antoine BOLZINGER
2 69 URKA Mateos PILAZ
3 70 VEREDO DU RU Mateos PILAZ
4 71 SANGRIADE ROQUE Carmen MATEOS
5 72 BALASCO Maria GIL
6 73 AZZARA DE VILLE Maria GIL
7 6 UDERSO DE NERON Paul TYSSANDIER
8 19 CHAMPUS Clementine ARBON
NP 35 AMIRAL DU PRIEURE Alexandre BOIVIN
10 37 ECLIPSE DU BOIS DE BUISSE Xavier BOIVIN
11 38 ULYSSE DE LA COUR Cyrill HALUCH
12 39 CENTO BOY DES GY Z Alexandre LERICHE
13 40 CORYZALIA DU PLANT Bruno SELVA
14 41 VARUM DES PEUX Vincent BOURVEN
15 42 KOSMO VAN DEN BERG Marwan LAHOUD
16 43 DUCHESSE DU PRIEURE Raoul COTRAIT D AUTREY
17 45 BENCO SOURDIN Adrien TYSSANDIER
18 46 WILCO Manuel GODIN
NP 47 ELEGUA Antoine BOLZINGER
20 49 COUGAR DES FORETS Solene PRUDHON
21 50 VLAGADOU DE MAI Erwan CADIOU
22 51 DELMAR MAIL Alaric POCHET
23 52 CASSIOPEE D'OSSAU Vincent HUREL
24 53 CANTANABAB DE MONTOT Yannick LE CRAVER
25 54 FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z Cedric HUREL
26 55 ROXANE DU CLOS Christophe HUREL
27 57 AIXTRA DE LA LOGE Vanessa MARTINEZ
28 58 TOP ONE SUNHEUP Z Dorothee AMAR
29 59 CHANCE DE RAVEL Juliette ANTONA
30 60 CONTINA V'T KONINGSHOF Z Alexandre BOIVIN
31 61 VULCANIA DES SABLES Florian BILQUEZ
32 63 VIPPER DE BARBOUTI Deborah CHANCLUD
33 65 DEFI DE US Alaric POCHET
34 66 DANAE Alaric POCHET
35 67 ROSILICE Benoit SALMON
36 1 BIBI ASIA Arnaud LE BRAS
37 2 BALZAC DEGRINVIL Vincent HUREL
38 3 BYRON MAIL Yannick LE CRAVER
39 4 QUAHINA DE LA JI Cedric HUREL
40 5 BRILLANTISINE Christophe HUREL
41 7 AVENUE DE HAUTEVILLE Vanessa MARTINEZ
42 8 COOPER 198 Dorothee AMAR
43 12 COCCINELLE D'ANFA Xavier BOIVIN
44 14 CLARA DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE
45 15 CINGITI FONTAINE Bruno SELVA
46 17 JACK DANIELS Marwan LAHOUD
47 18 VAL FLY Raoul COTRAIT D AUTREY
48 20 DOUGLAS DU MESNIL Adrien TYSSANDIER
49 21 BALENTINA Benoit SALMON
50 22 UMENKO M'AUREA Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA
51 23 OSTHO DU RONDEAU*MILI Jean Louis COCHET ADC
52 24 VOICI LATOUR Thomas HOUDRE
53 25 CASTA DIVA Georges SERIGNAC
54 26 BOOGY WOOGY DE CIRCEE Arnaud LE BRAS
55 27 COEUR DU FAISCEAU Vincent HUREL
56 28 BALLADE D'ANTILLY Yannick LE CRAVER
57 29 ELASTIQUE VAN DE KOEKOEK Cedric HUREL
58 30 COURTISANE SINE Christophe HUREL
59 31 DON NATIEN DU BOCAGE Paul TYSSANDIER
60 32 K AVE CAESAR CLASS Vanessa MARTINEZ
61 33 ULHINN DU PHAEL Dorothee AMAR
62 34 CECEDILLE DE L'ORTIER Juliette ANTONA
63 36 AZUR PHIR Helene PALMER
64 44 VALANGA DE SAM Clementine ARBON
65 48 DELVERDIE DU TEMPLE Julien ALEXANDRE
66 56 CORIOLAN DE SAR Paul TYSSANDIER
67 62 COCO DE KENNJI Gwenael GARO
68 16 BARFLY DU MARTRAY Vincent BOURVEN
69 64 ODIN DE RG Julie COUESNON
70 9 CIGALE DES BRIMBELLES Juliette ANTONA
71 11 ET'S SON DE BONCE Z Helene PALMER
72 13 PRINCE OF ILLYRIA Cyrill HALUCH
NP 10 AMITOLA DE BLONDEL Alexandre BOIVIN